» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Dušan Krchňák 14.10.1947 Tschechien Tschechien 4 1 - -
Ron Bridges Wales Wales 3 - - -
George Courtney 04.06.1941 England England 3 - - -
Gerassimos Germanakos 16.01.1941 Griechenland Griechenland 3 - - 1
Jan Keizer 06.10.1940 Niederlande Niederlande 3 4 - 1
Henning Lund-Sørensen 20.03.1942 Dänemark Dänemark 3 - - -
Alexis Ponnet 09.03.1939 Belgien Belgien 3 - - -
Georges Sandoz 08.07.1945 Schweiz Schweiz 3 - - -
Albert Thomas 07.10.1939 Niederlande Niederlande 3 - - -
Michel Vautrot 23.10.1945 Frankreich Frankreich 3 - - 1
Karl-Josef Assenmacher 30.05.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Gérard Biguet 16.06.1946 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Alain Delmer 00.00.1944 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
José dos Santos 29.05.1945 Portugal Portugal 2 - - -
Ioan Igna 04.06.1940 Rumänien Rumänien 2 - - -
Bo Karlsson 12.10.1949 Schweden Schweden 2 - - 1
Siegfried Kirschen 13.10.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Manfred Neuner 20.11.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Zoran Petrović 10.04.1952 Serbien Serbien 2 - - -
Adolf Prokop 02.02.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Joël Quiniou 11.07.1950 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Simo Ruokonen 08.08.1948 Finnland Finnland 2 - - -
Yuri Savchenko 27.11.1945 Russland Russland 2 - - -
David Syme 15.06.1944 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
Luigi Agnolin 21.03.1943 Italien Italien 1 - - 1
Mikhalakis Antoniou Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
John Blankenstein 12.02.1949 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Horst Brummeier 31.12.1945 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Paolo Casarin 12.05.1940 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Alphonse Constantin 17.05.1949 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Pietro D'Elia 29.04.1946 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Patrick Daly 28.05.1941 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Oliver Donnelly 00.00.1937 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Alder dos Santos 03.10.1939 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
James Duncan 24.02.1947 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Janusz Eksztajn 06.08.1948 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Ulf Eriksson 26.05.1942 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Werner Föckler 24.06.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Hubert Forstinger 02.09.1946 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Allan Gunn 23.01.1943 England England 1 - - -
Einar Halle 29.12.1943 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Lajos Hartmann 11.10.1947 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Zdeněk Havlíček Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - 1
Bo Helén 00.00.1943 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Heinz Holzmann 15.08.1945 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Kenny Hope 06.07.1941 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Antal Hutak 02.11.1948 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Lucien Kayser Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Helmut Kohl 08.02.1943 Österreich Österreich 1 - - 1
Todor Kolev 29.04.1942 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Plarent Kotherja 08.08.1951 Albanien Albanien 1 - - -
Giorgos Koukoulakis Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Tullio Lanese 10.01.1947 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Jean-Marie Lartigot 23.01.1948 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Andrzej Libich 11.01.1942 Polen Polen 1 - - -
John Lloyd 15.02.1948 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Rosario Lo Bello 04.11.1945 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Carlo Longhi 10.03.1944 Italien Italien 1 - - -
John Martin England England 1 - - -
Robert Matušík 00.00.1951 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Frederick McKnight 24.10.1945 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
László Molnár 28.06.1949 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Egbert Mulder 00.00.1946 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Yusuf Namoğlu 08.02.1947 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Egil Nervik 08.05.1957 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Ozcan Oal Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Dieter Pauly 14.02.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
José Pérez Sánchez 31.03.1948 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Klaus Peschel 19.03.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Stefan Petrescu 19.05.1944 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Joaquin Ramos Marcos 23.03.1946 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Ffrangcon Roberts Wales Wales 1 - - -
Manfred Roßner 02.04.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Kurt Röthlisberger 21.05.1951 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Aron Schmidhuber 28.02.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
George Smith 14.10.1943 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Kurt Sørensen 25.03.1940 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Jiří Stiegler 23.01.1942 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - 1
Ivan Timoshenko 12.10.1941 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Ildefonso Urizar Azpitarte 19.11.1943 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Bob Valentine 10.05.1939 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Frans Van Den Wijngaert 19.10.1950 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Henk van Ettekoven 00.00.1937 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Marcel Van Langenhove 16.04.1944 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Jose Veiga Trigo 09.07.1951 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Vaso Vujović Montenegro Montenegro 1 - - -
Wilfred Wallace 00.00.1948 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Franz Wöhrer 05.06.1939 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Joseph Worrall 21.10.1945 England England 1 - - -
Summe 126 5 0 8
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten