» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 12 - 1
Gheorge Constantin 23.04.1951 Rumänien Rumänien 2 4 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Deutschland Deutschland 2 5 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 5 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Türkei Türkei 2 1 - -
Daood Suheil 25.05.1951 Israel Israel 2 10 2 -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 2 10 - 2
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Sergei Anokhin 10.11.1951 Russland Russland 1 6 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spanien Spanien 1 3 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Wales Wales 1 3 - -
Jürgen Aust 30.01.1960 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Branimir Babarogić 07.03.1951 Serbien Serbien 1 3 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 2 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 - -
Vahap Beyaz 24.07.1954 Türkei Türkei 1 4 - -
Taras Bezoubiak 25.07.1955 Russland Russland 1 4 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 4 - -
Veselin Bogdanov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italien Italien 1 1 - -
Sergejs Braga 22.03.1962 Lettland Lettland 1 2 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italien Italien 1 3 - 1
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russland Russland 1 2 - -
Tudor Cepoi 03.08.1957 Moldau Moldau 1 1 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Frankreich Frankreich 1 6 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portugal Portugal 1 8 1 -
Dan Dragoş Crăciun Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Darko Cvitković 30.04.1954 Kroatien Kroatien 1 2 - -
Patrick Dempsey Irland Irland 1 - - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Schweiz Schweiz 1 6 1 2
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Schottland Schottland 1 3 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Litauen Litauen 1 3 - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 England England 1 3 - -
Slavoljub Ðorđević Serbien Serbien 1 5 - -
Lennart Elofsson Schweden Schweden 1 5 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Schweden Schweden 1 5 - 3
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1957 Slowakei Slowakei 1 3 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 1 8 - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Österreich Österreich 1 6 - -
Celino Gracia Redondo 14.04.1957 Spanien Spanien 1 6 1 -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgien Georgien 1 1 - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Frankreich Frankreich 1 5 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 1 5 - 1
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Rumänien Rumänien 1 5 - 1
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Nordirland Nordirland 1 3 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Färöer Färöer 1 2 - -
Pavlín Jirků 17.09.1956 Tschechien Tschechien 1 4 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Srečko Kandare Slowenien Slowenien 1 7 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Zypern Zypern 1 2 - 1
Jarmo Karhunen 12.12.1960 Finnland Finnland 1 3 - -
George Keatley Nordirland Nordirland 1 2 - -
Sven Kjelbrott 02.10.1959 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - 1
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israel Israel 1 3 - 1
Vanco Kocev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 2 - -
Ilkka Koho 10.03.1958 Finnland Finnland 1 6 - -
Yevi Kollari Albanien Albanien 1 5 - -
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polen Polen 1 7 - 1
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 - -
Peter Lerchenmüller 28.04.1958 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 - 2
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 1 3 - -
Hugo Luijten 18.12.1957 Niederlande Niederlande 1 5 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgien Georgien 1 4 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Schottland Schottland 1 4 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ukraine Ukraine 1 4 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 9 - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 5 - 1
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 1 5 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polen Polen 1 4 - -
Mitko Mitrev 20.04.1952 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 - -
Dimitar Momirov 08.06.1951 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 2 - -
Werner Müller 20.11.1951 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenien Armenien 1 3 - -
Marcello Nicchi 18.05.1953 Italien Italien 1 2 1 1
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Schweden Schweden 1 2 - 1
José Núñez Manrique 01.10.1953 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irland Irland 1 5 - -
Eyjölfur Ólafsson 27.06.1953 Island Island 1 1 - -
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ukraine Ukraine 1 5 - 1
Vladimir Ovchinnikov 31.03.1951 Russland Russland 1 3 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finnland Finnland 1 5 - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 6 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Österreich Österreich 1 3 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 England England 1 4 - 1
Salem Prolic 25.03.1955 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 4 1 -
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polen Polen 1 4 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Schweiz Schweiz 1 3 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Belarus Belarus 1 3 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Litauen Litauen 1 - - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Nordirland Nordirland 1 3 - -
Takhir Souleimanov 22.12.1964 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 4 - -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 5 - -
Per-Olof Ståhl Schweden Schweden 1 3 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - 1
Adrian Stoica 13.01.1960 Rumänien Rumänien 1 5 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - 1
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ukraine Ukraine 1 2 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estland Estland 1 4 - -
Štefan Tivold Slowenien Slowenien 1 2 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 5 - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Ungarn Ungarn 1 5 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italien Italien 1 5 - -
Jiří Ulrich 16.07.1952 Tschechien Tschechien 1 3 - 1
Herman van Dijk 08.02.1959 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Griechenland Griechenland 1 5 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 3 - 1
Gary Willard 03.09.1959 England England 1 1 - -
Albert Wiltgen Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 4 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polen Polen 1 5 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Belarus Belarus 1 2 - -
Keimpe Zuidema 17.12.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 1 1 - -
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 7 - -
Luan Zylfo 11.09.1954 Albanien Albanien 1 2 - -
Summe 138 462 7 26
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten