» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Mark Geiger 25.08.1974 USA USA 7 29 - 2
Walter López 25.09.1980 Guatemala Guatemala 7 31 1 -
Courtney Campbell 16.11.1968 Jamaika Jamaika 6 15 - 1
Roberto Moreno 05.04.1970 Panama Panama 6 18 - -
Enrico Wijngaarde 11.01.1974 Suriname Suriname 6 21 - -
Joel Aguilar 02.07.1975 El Salvador El Salvador 5 15 - -
Marcos Brea 10.04.1975 Kuba Kuba 5 17 1 -
Hugo Cruz 22.07.1982 Costa Rica Costa Rica 5 13 - -
Stanley Lancaster 12.10.1971 Guyana Guyana 5 15 - -
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 USA USA 5 4 1 -
Javier Santos 12.10.1978 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 5 9 - 2
Elmer Bonilla 22.10.1978 El Salvador El Salvador 4 2 - -
Neal Brizan 01.11.1969 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 4 8 - -
Walter Quesada 09.05.1970 Costa Rica Costa Rica 4 3 - -
Roberto García 24.10.1974 Mexiko Mexiko 3 11 - -
José Pineda 25.03.1971 Honduras Honduras 3 11 - -
Oscar Reyna Guatemala Guatemala 3 7 - -
Marco Rodríguez 10.11.1973 Mexiko Mexiko 3 14 1 -
Adrian Skeete Barbados Barbados 3 9 1 -
Jeffrey Solis 23.05.1974 Costa Rica Costa Rica 3 10 - 1
Bryan Willett Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda 3 1 - -
Rudolph Angela 23.07.1970 Aruba Aruba 2 1 1 -
Raymond Bogle 22.10.1971 Jamaika Jamaika 2 6 - -
Ricardo Cerdas Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 9 - 1
Kenville Holder 09.09.1970 Barbados Barbados 2 5 - 2
Valdin Legister Jamaika Jamaika 2 4 - 1
James Matthew 30.01.1969 St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 2 2 - -
Marlon Mejia 15.08.1979 El Salvador El Salvador 2 4 - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Kanada Kanada 2 5 - 1
Jafeth Perea Panama Panama 2 1 - -
Héctor Rodríguez 13.09.1982 Honduras Honduras 2 10 1 -
Kevin Thomas Jamaika Jamaika 2 7 - -
Paul Ward 23.06.1973 Kanada Kanada 2 11 - -
Erick Andino Honduras Honduras 1 3 - 1
Ricardo Arellano 05.05.1976 Mexiko Mexiko 1 4 - -
Otto Barrios 00.00.1979 Guatemala Guatemala 1 5 - 1
Raul Castro Honduras Honduras 1 6 - -
Francisco Chacón 08.05.1976 Mexiko Mexiko 1 3 - -
Leon Clarke St. Lucia St. Lucia 1 4 - -
Luis de la Rosa 03.09.1979 Panama Panama 1 3 1 -
Nolan Foster Kaimaninseln Kaimaninseln 1 6 - 1
Dave Gantar 27.06.1975 Kanada Kanada 1 6 - -
Alain Georges 01.06.1971 Haiti Haiti 1 3 - -
Jose Guerrero Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 3 - -
Franklin Jarquin Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 6 - -
Edvin Jurišević 07.06.1975 USA USA 1 2 - -
Mauricio Morales 27.09.1967 Mexiko Mexiko 1 1 - -
Kevin Morrison Jamaika Jamaika 1 - - -
José Peñaloza 29.03.1974 Mexiko Mexiko 1 4 - 1
Elmar Rodas 15.02.1969 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
David Rubalcaba Kuba Kuba 1 3 - -
Canaan St. Catherine St. Lucia St. Lucia 1 4 - -
Baldomero Toledo 06.02.1970 USA USA 1 2 - -
Terry Vaughn 01.04.1973 USA USA 1 - - -
Edenilson Ventura El Salvador El Salvador 1 3 - -
Rolando Vidal 15.03.1974 Panama Panama 1 - - -
Raúl Orosco 25.03.1979 Bolivien Bolivien 0
Summe 142 399 8 15
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten