# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Deniz Undav Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 22 (14+8)
2. Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana Bayern München II Bayern München II 21 (17+4)
3. Moritz Stoppelkamp Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 20 (13+7)
4. Philipp Hosiner Österreich Österreich Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 17 (15+2)
Mike Wunderlich Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 17 (10+7)
6. Albert Bunjaku Kosovo Kosovo Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 16 (15+1)
Sascha Mölders Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 16 (12+4)
Dennis Eckert Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 16 (11+5)
9. Florian Pick Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 15 (11+4)
Christian Beck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 15 (8+7)
11. Terrence Boyd USA USA Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 14 (10+4)
Lukas Daschner Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 14 (8+6)
Fabio Kaufmann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 14 (8+6)
14. Christian Kühlwetter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 13 (8+5)
Vincent Vermeij Niederlande Niederlande MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 13 (8+5)
Dorian Diring Frankreich Frankreich Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 13 (4+9)
Morris Schröter Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 13 (4+9)
18. Sören Bertram Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 12 (10+2)
Pascal Breier Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 12 (9+3)
Simon Handle Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 12 (8+4)
Pascal Sohm Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 12 (7+5)
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 12 (7+5)
Sarpreet Singh Neuseeland Neuseeland Bayern München II Bayern München II 12 (6+6)
24. Stefan Kutschke Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 11 (8+3)
Timmy Thiele Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 11 (8+3)
Elias Huth Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 11 (8+3)
Moritz Heinrich Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 11 (7+4)
Martin Kobylański Polen Polen Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 11 (7+4)
Marcel Bär Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 11 (6+5)
30. Luca Pfeiffer Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 10 (7+3)
Roberto Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 10 (2+8)
32. Ronny König Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 9 (6+3)
Fatih Kaya Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 9 (5+4)
Gianluca Korte Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 9 (4+5)
Rafael Garcia Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 9 (4+5)
Marius Kleinsorge Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 9 (4+5)
37. Tom Boere Niederlande Niederlande KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 8 (8+0)
Rufat Dadashov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 8 (6+2)
Franck Evina Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 8 (5+3)
Panagiotis Vlachodimos Griechenland Griechenland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 8 (5+3)
Bentley Bahn Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 8 (4+4)
Tarsis Bonga Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 8 (4+4)
Maurice Deville Luxemburg Luxemburg Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 8 (4+4)
Leroy-Jacques Mickels Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 8 (4+4)
Kevin Holzweiler Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 8 (2+6)
46. Sebastian Schuppan Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7 (6+1)
Valmir Sulejmani Kosovo Kosovo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 7 (5+2)
Albion Vrenezi Kosovo Kosovo Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7 (5+2)
Ahmet Engin Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 7 (4+3)
Leon Dajaku Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 7 (4+3)
Luca Schnellbacher Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 7 (4+3)
Jonas Nietfeld Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 7 (4+3)
Benjamin Kessel Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 7 (4+3)
Daniele Gabriele Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7 (4+3)
Julian Schauerte Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 7 (3+4)
Aaron Opoku Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 (3+4)
Stefan Lex Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 7 (3+4)
Luke Hemmerich Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7 (3+4)
Seref Özcan Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 7 (2+5)
Paul Milde Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 7 (0+7)
61. Dominik Stroh-Engel Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 (6+0)
Felix Schröter Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 (5+1)
Marcel Gaus Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 (4+2)
Efkan Bekiroglu Türkei Türkei TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 6 (4+2)
Mike Feigenspan Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 6 (4+2)
Alexander Winkler Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 (2+4)
Caniggia Elva Kanada Kanada FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 (2+4)
Tim Albutat Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 6 (2+4)
Kilian Pagliuca Schweiz Schweiz FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6 (2+4)
Phillipp Steinhart Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 6 (1+5)
Sascha Bigalke Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 (1+5)
Dominik Ernst Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 6 (0+6)
73. Mounir Bouziane Frankreich Frankreich Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 5 (5+0)
Maximilian Beister Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 (5+0)
Valdet Rama Albanien Albanien SV Meppen SV Meppen 5 (5+0)
Nick Proschwitz Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5 (4+1)
Erik Tallig Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 5 (4+1)
Gerrit Wegkamp Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 5 (4+1)
Marcel Seegert Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 5 (4+1)
Julian Günther-Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5 (3+2)
Oliver Batista-Meier Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 5 (3+2)
Nik Omladič Slowenien Slowenien Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 (3+2)
Simon Skarlatidis Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5 (3+2)
Timo Kern Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 5 (3+2)
Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich Frankreich SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 (3+2)
Lucas Hufnagel Georgien Georgien SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5 (2+3)
René Guder Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 5 (2+3)
Björn Jopek Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5 (2+3)
Maximilian Thalhammer Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 (2+3)
Joshua Zirkzee Niederlande Niederlande Bayern München II Bayern München II 5 (2+3)
Simon Rhein Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5 (1+4)
Davud Tuma Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 5 (1+4)
Robert Herrmann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5 (0+5)
94. Dejan Bozic Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4 (4+0)
Heinz Mörschel Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (4+0)
Patrick Sontheimer Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 4 (3+1)
Luka Tankulić Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 (3+1)
Lukas Scepanik Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 (3+1)
Julian Leist Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 (3+1)
Patrick Göbel Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4 (3+1)
Dominik Bock Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 (3+1)
Kai Brünker Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 (3+1)
Hassan Amin Afghanistan Afghanistan SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 (3+1)
Jim-Patrick Müller Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 (2+2)
Prince Owusu Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 (2+2)
Marcus Piossek Polen Polen SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 (2+2)
Maurice Litka Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (2+2)
Max Christiansen Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (2+2)
Felix Drinkuth Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4 (2+2)
Jonas Behounek Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 (2+2)
Jannik Rochelt Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 4 (1+3)
Kevin Rodrigues Pires Portugal Portugal Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (1+3)
Philipp Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (1+3)
Markus Ballmert Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 (1+3)
Willi Evseev Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 (1+3)
Danilo Wiebe Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 (1+3)
Peter Kurzweg Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (0+4)
Mirnes Pepić Montenegro Montenegro Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0+4)
Arne Sicker Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 (0+4)
Manfred Starke Namibia Namibia 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 (0+4)
Marcel Gottschling Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4 (0+4)
122. Michael Schultz Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 (3+0)
Christoph Greger Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 (3+0)
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (3+0)
Leon Jensen Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3 (3+0)
Tobias Müller Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (3+0)
Ole Käuper Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 (3+0)
Matti Langer Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 (3+0)
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 (3+0)
Thomas Keller Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (3+0)
Marcel Zylla Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 3 (3+0)
Noel Niemann Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 (2+1)
Korbinian Vollmann Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (2+1)
Nico Neidhart Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (2+1)
Tarek Chahed Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (2+1)
Assani Lukimya DR Kongo DR Kongo KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3 (2+1)
Dominik Martinovic Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 (2+1)
Julius Düker Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 3 (2+1)
Manfred Osei-Kwadwo Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (2+1)
Björn Rother Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (2+1)
Stefan Schimmer Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 (2+1)
Petar Slišković Kroatien Kroatien MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (2+1)
Maximilian Rohr Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 (2+1)
Steffen Puttkammer Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 3 (2+1)
Anton Donkor Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 (2+1)
Robin Krauße Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (1+2)
Derrick Köhn Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 3 (1+2)
Raphael Obermair Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 (1+2)
Philipp Hercher Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Ahlschwede Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (1+2)
Niko Kijewski Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 (1+2)
Mert Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Bayern München II Bayern München II 3 (0+3)
Joshua Bitter Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (0+3)
Patrick Koronkiewicz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 (0+3)
Jan-Hendrik Marx Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 (0+3)
Timo Röttger Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 (0+3)
Daniel Wein Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 (0+3)
Bjørn Paulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (0+3)
Maximilian Welzmüller Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 3 (0+3)
160. Mickaël Cuisance Frankreich Frankreich Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 (2+0)
Dennis Dressel Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (2+0)
Fridolin Wagner Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (2+0)
Felix Weber Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (2+0)
Dave Gnaase Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (2+0)
Maurice Hehne Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (2+0)
Julian Guttau Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (2+0)
Kevin Conrad Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (2+0)
Kai Gehring Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (2+0)
Simon Scherder Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (2+0)
Dominik Widemann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (2+0)
Tim Rieder Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (2+0)
Rasmus Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (2+0)
Chris Richards USA USA Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 (2+0)
Orhan Ademi Schweiz Schweiz Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (2+0)
Steven Lewerenz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (2+0)
Robin Becker Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (2+0)
Thilo Leugers Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (1+1)
Markus Ziereis Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (1+1)
Nikolas Nartey Dänemark Dänemark Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Lars Lukas Mai Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 (1+1)
Tanju Öztürk Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Manuel Schwenk Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (1+1)
Tobias Schröck Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Carlo Sickinger Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 (1+1)
Patrick Pflücke Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 (1+1)
Marc Pfitzner Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (1+1)
Lucas Scherff Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Timo Gebhart Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (1+1)
Paul Grauschopf Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Jürgen Gjasula Albanien Albanien 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (1+1)
Woo-yeong Jeong Südkorea Südkorea Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 (1+1)
Jan Kirchhoff Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 (1+1)
Leon Klassen Russland Russland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (1+1)
Davy Frick Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (1+1)
Arianit Ferati Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (1+1)
Daniel Bohl Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (1+1)
Jonas Carls Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (1+1)
Florian Egerer Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (1+1)
Christoph Ehlich Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Kai Klefisch Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (1+1)
Dominic Baumann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 (1+1)
René Lange Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (1+1)
Leroy Kwadwo Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (1+1)
Julius Reinhardt Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (0+2)
Tobias Rühle Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 (0+2)
Hendrick Zuck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 (0+2)
Sören Reddemann Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (0+2)
Marius Willsch Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (0+2)
Sven Kreyer Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (0+2)
Nils Butzen Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (0+2)
Korbinian Burger Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (0+2)
Agyemang Diawusie Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (0+2)
Pascal Itter Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (0+2)
Ole Kittner Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (0+2)
Christian Kinsombi Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 (0+2)
Antonios Papadopoulos Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (0+2)
Hamza Saghiri Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (0+2)
219. Joel Grodowski Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (1+0)
Edvinas Girdvainis Litauen Litauen KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (1+0)
Mathias Fetsch Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (1+0)
Gino Fechner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Marius Hauptmann Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (1+0)
Christoph Hemlein Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Jean Koffi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Jüllich Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (1+0)
Niklas Jahn Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Niklas Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Hilal El Helwe Libanon Libanon SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (1+0)
René Eckardt Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Yassin Ben Balla Frankreich Frankreich MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Janik Bachmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Noah Awuku Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (1+0)
Nico Antonitsch Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Aaron Berzel Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Merveille Biankadi DR Kongo DR Kongo Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Christian Dorda Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (1+0)
Kai Bülow Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Breunig Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Raffael Korte Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (1+0)
Kevin Kraus Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Sven Sonnenberg Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Michael Seaton Jamaika Jamaika Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (1+0)
Marco Schuster Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (1+0)
Saliou Sané Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Niclas Stierlin Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (1+0)
Aytaç Sulu Türkei Türkei FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Robin Ziegele Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Wolfram Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
John Verhoek Niederlande Niederlande Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Richmond Tachie Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (1+0)
Rico Preißinger Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Leandro Putaro Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Luca Marseiler Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (1+0)
Dominic Maroh Slowenien Slowenien KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (1+0)
Dominik Lanius Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (1+0)
Connor Krempicki Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Jean-Manuel Mbom Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (1+0)
Adam Matuszczyk Polen Polen KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (1+0)
Herbert Paul Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Tobias Müller Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (1+0)
Yari Otto Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (1+0)
Manuel Konrad Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0+1)
Marco Komenda Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
Tim Kircher Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Moritz Fritz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Eroll Zejnullahu Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Tobias Willers Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Christian Früchtl Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0+1)
Jannis Kübler Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Manuel Maranda Österreich Österreich FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Christopher Handke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (0+1)
Dennis Erdmann Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Jasmin Fejzić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Feldhahn Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0+1)
Jan Washausen Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (0+1)
Dennis Mast Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (0+1)
Selim Gündüz Türkei Türkei KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0+1)
Thomas Hagn Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)
Stephan Hain Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)
André Hainault Kanada Kanada 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (0+1)
Kevin Großkreutz Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0+1)
José-Junior Matuwila Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (0+1)
Onur Ünlücifci Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0+1)
Marcus Godinho Kanada Kanada FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Gouaida Tunesien Tunesien Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0+1)
Angelo Stiller Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0+1)
Mario Kvesić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0+1)
Max Dombrowka Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)
Jan-Pelle Hoppe Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0+1)
Osayamen Osawe England England KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0+1)
Dominik Schad Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (0+1)
Marcel Hilßner Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (0+1)
Eric Hottmann Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0+1)
Lucas Röser Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Kindsvater Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Jonatan Kotzke Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Elsamed Ramaj Albanien Albanien Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Thore Jacobsen Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0+1)
Alfons Amade Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Nico Andermatt Schweiz Schweiz SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
Nico Brandenburger Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0+1)
Migel Schmeling Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
Mete Celik Türkei Türkei Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0+1)
Alphonso Davies Kanada Kanada Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Bösel Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0+1)
Daniel Hanslik Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Jann-Fiete Arp Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0+1)
Boubacar Barry Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0+1)
Charles-Elie Laprévotte Frankreich Frankreich 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0+1)
Filip Bilbija Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Sead Hajrovic Schweiz Schweiz Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten