# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 17 (16+1)
2. Muhammed-Cham Saracevic Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 12 (6+6)
3. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 10 (8+2)
Nene Dorgeles Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 (5+5)
5. Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 9 (5+4)
6. Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8 (3+5)
7. Roko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 7 (7+0)
George Davies Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (4+3)
9. Denizcan Cosgun Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 6 (5+1)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 6 (2+4)
11. Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (5+0)
Stefan Gölles Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5 (4+1)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (4+1)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (4+1)
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (4+1)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (3+2)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5 (3+2)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (3+2)
Amankwah Forson Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (1+4)
21. Deni Alar Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (4+0)
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (3+1)
Adam Gríger Slowakei Slowakei FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (3+1)
Mamadou Sangare Mali Mali Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (3+1)
Brandon Baiye Belgien Belgien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (2+2)
Tobias Koch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (2+2)
Wale Alli Nigeria Nigeria SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (2+2)
Marco Sulzner Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (2+2)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (2+2)
Ulysses Llanez USA USA SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (2+2)
Elias Havel Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (1+3)
Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (1+3)
Thomas Fink Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (0+4)
Matthias Seidl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0+4)
35. Marco Siverio Toro Spanien Spanien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (3+0)
Julian Gölles Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (3+0)
John Frederiksen Färöer Färöer SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (3+0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (3+0)
Paul Seun Komolafe Nigeria Nigeria Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
David Peham Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
3 (3+0)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (3+0)
Dominik Weixelbraun Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (3+0)
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (2+1)
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Deutschland Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (2+1)
Yoon-sang Hong Südkorea Südkorea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (2+1)
João Oliveira Portugal Portugal Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (2+1)
Daniel Kalajdžić Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (2+1)
Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (2+1)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (2+1)
Josef Pross Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Florian Prirsch Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (2+1)
Anes Omerovic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (2+1)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A)
3 (2+1)
Mohamed Camara Guinea Guinea SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Franco Joppi Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (1+2)
Dijon Kameri Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (1+2)
Izaiah Jennings USA USA SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (1+2)
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (1+2)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (1+2)
Andree Neumayer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0+3)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0+3)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (0+3)
67. Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Patrick Puchegger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Daniel Owusu Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Luka Reischl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (2+0)
Alem Pašić Slowenien Slowenien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
In-pyo Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Justin Omoregie Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Peter Tschernegg Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Ronny Rikal Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Bryan Teixera Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Marcel Schelle Deutschland Deutschland SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Thomas Schiestl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Stefan Wächter Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Wallquist Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Alexander Mayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Adrian Hajdari Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Pascal Fallmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Pascal Macher Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Binder Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0+2)
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0+2)
Sebastian Kapsamer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0+2)
Can Kurt Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0+2)
Stefan Lauf Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0+2)
Mamady Diambou Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
108. Eduard Haas Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Daouda Guindo Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Atiabou Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Paul Gobara Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Tobias Hedl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Mirnes Bećirović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Marvin Zwickl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Jean Hugonet Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Wallace Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Frank Sturing Kanada Kanada SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Armand Smrcka Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Raphael Schifferl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Daniel Rechberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Yann Kasai Schweiz Schweiz FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Bryan Okoh Schweiz Schweiz FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Martin Moormann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Manuel Maranda Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Leimhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Krešimir Kovačević Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Julian Klar Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Aaron Kircher Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Metehan Altunbaş Türkei Türkei FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Julian Keiblinger Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
João Luiz Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Dragoljub Savić Serbien Serbien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Kanurić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
David Riegler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Hakim Guenouche Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Martin Rasner Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Pedro Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Sámuel Major Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Stefan Hager Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Enes Tepecik Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Din Barlov Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Ikenna Ezeala Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Tobias Berger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Daniel Bilic Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Mario Cetina Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Cherif Deutschland Deutschland Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Georg Grasser Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Florian Wustinger Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Moritz Würdinger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Michael Wildbacher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Mario Vučenović Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
David Ungar Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Alexander Briedl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten