# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 21 (17+4)
2. Deni Alar Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 18 (16+2)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 18 (11+7)
Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 18 (10+8)
5. Raphael Holzhauser Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 17 (8+9)
6. Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16 (12+4)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 16 (10+6)
Valon Berisha Kosovo Kosovo RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16 (7+9)
9. Lucas Venuto Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien 15 (7+8)
10. Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14 (11+3)
Dimitri Oberlin Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
SCR Altach SCR Altach
14 (10+4)
Joelinton Brasilien Brasilien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 14 (8+6)
Ismael Tajouri Libyen Libyen Austria Wien Austria Wien 14 (8+6)
Philipp Prosenik Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 14 (7+7)
Stefan Lainer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14 (6+8)
16. Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 13 (8+5)
Jonathan Soriano Spanien Spanien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 13 (8+5)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 13 (6+7)
19. Nicolas Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 10 (7+3)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 10 (6+4)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 (5+5)
Wanderson Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 10 (3+7)
23. Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (8+1)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgien Georgien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 (7+2)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 (5+4)
Felipe Pires Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien 9 (4+5)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (4+5)
Michael Perlak Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (4+5)
Valentino Lazaro Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (3+6)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 9 (2+7)
31. Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 (4+4)
Dani Segovia Spanien Spanien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 8 (4+4)
Clemens Walch Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 8 (3+5)
34. Maximilian Sax Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 7 (6+1)
Patrick Möschl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 7 (5+2)
Louis Schaub Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (5+2)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (5+2)
Tamás Szántó Ungarn Ungarn Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (5+2)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (4+3)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (3+4)
Stefan Maierhofer Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 7 (2+5)
Thomas Ebner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 7 (2+5)
43. Peter Žulj Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 6 (6+0)
Barış Atik Deutschland Deutschland Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (5+1)
Petar Filipović Kroatien Kroatien Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (4+2)
Philip Hellquist Schweden Schweden Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (4+2)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (4+2)
Kevin Luckassen Niederlande Niederlande SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (4+2)
Uroš Matić Serbien Serbien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (3+3)
Konrad Laimer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (3+3)
Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (3+3)
Mathias Honsak Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 6 (3+3)
Alois Höller Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 (3+3)
Steffen Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 (2+4)
Mario Pavelić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 (1+5)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (0+6)
57. Peter Tschernegg Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (4+1)
Arnór Ingvi Traustason Island Island Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (3+2)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (3+2)
Daniel Offenbacher Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (3+2)
Lukas Thürauer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (3+2)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (3+2)
Orhan Ademi Schweiz Schweiz SV Ried SV Ried 5 (3+2)
Lukas Spendlhofer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (2+3)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (2+3)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (1+4)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (1+4)
Joachim Standfest Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (0+5)
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (0+5)
70. Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (4+0)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (4+0)
Louis N'Gwat-Mahop Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (3+1)
Fabian Koch Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (3+1)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (3+1)
Lonsana Doumbouya Frankreich Frankreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (3+1)
Danijel Petrović Serbien Serbien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (3+1)
Charalampos Lykogiannis Griechenland Griechenland Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (3+1)
Manuel Martic Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (2+2)
Boris Prokopič Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (2+2)
Florian Templ Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (2+2)
Jacobo Spanien Spanien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (1+3)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (1+3)
Kristijan Dobras Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (0+4)
Thomas Schrammel Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (0+4)
86. Josip Radošević Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (3+0)
Boris Hüttenbrenner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (3+0)
Fran Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (3+0)
Christian Schulz Deutschland Deutschland Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Munas Dabbur Israel Israel RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Dieter Elsneg Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Tarkan Serbest Türkei Türkei Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Philipp Zulechner Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Nikola Zivotić Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Marcel Holzmann Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (2+1)
Jano Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (2+1)
Patrick Salomon Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Florian Hart Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (1+2)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (1+2)
Marc Rzatkowski Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Srđan Spiridonović Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Thomas Bergmann Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0+3)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (0+3)
Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (0+3)
Benedikt Zech Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (0+3)
112. Lukas Rotpuller Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Mihret Topčagić Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Mario Sonnleitner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Paulo Miranda Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Alhassane Keita Guinea Guinea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Dever Orgill Jamaika Jamaika Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Srđan Grahovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Jeroen Lumu Niederlande Niederlande SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Philipp Erhardt Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (1+1)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (1+1)
Zakaria Sanogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (1+1)
Andreas Dober Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
2 (1+1)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (1+1)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Amadou Haïdara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Richard Windbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Jens Stryger Larsen Dänemark Dänemark Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Daniel Toth Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Dayot Upamecano Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Markus Wostry Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Matej Jelić Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Eldis Bajrami Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Christopher Drazan Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Alexander Ibser Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0+2)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0+2)
Manuel Thurnwald Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
144. Michael Huber Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Markus Lackner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Christopher Dibon Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Daniel Drescher Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Ronny Marcos Mosambik Mosambik SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Michael Sollbauer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Tomi Correa Spanien Spanien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Christian Schoissengeyr Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Sakić Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Paul Pârvulescu Rumänien Rumänien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Özgür Özdemir Türkei Türkei SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Duje Ćaleta-Car Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Stephan Auer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
De Paula Spanien Spanien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Abdul Kadiri Mohammed Ghana Ghana Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
James Jeggo Australien Australien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Manuel Kuttin Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Lucas Galvão Brasilien Brasilien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Manuel Maranda Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Marcus Maier Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
David Steć Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Andreas Lukse Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Markus Pavic Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Thomas Zündel Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten