# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 26 (26+0)
2. Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 15 (15+0)
David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 15 (15+0)
4. Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 12 (12+0)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 12 (12+0)
6. Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 11 (11+0)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 11 (11+0)
8. Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 10 (10+0)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 10 (10+0)
Mario Ebenhofer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 10 (10+0)
Milan Jurdík Slowakei Slowakei WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 10 (10+0)
12. Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (9+0)
Alan Lima Carius Brasilien Brasilien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 9 (9+0)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 9 (9+0)
15. Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8 (8+0)
Miroslav Milošević Serbien Serbien SV Horn SV Horn 8 (8+0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien SV Ried SV Ried 8 (8+0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 8 (8+0)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 8 (8+0)
20. Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (7+0)
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 7 (7+0)
Michael Drga Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 7 (7+0)
23. Michael Tieber Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 6 (6+0)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (6+0)
Ceyhun Tüccar Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (6+0)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 6 (6+0)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (6+0)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 6 (6+0)
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (6+0)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (6+0)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (6+0)
Marcel Canadi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (6+0)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 6 (6+0)
Canillas Spanien Spanien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (6+0)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 6 (6+0)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (6+0)
Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (6+0)
38. Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (5+0)
Hamdi Salihi Albanien Albanien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (5+0)
Milan Vukovič Serbien Serbien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (5+0)
Dominik Stumberger Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (5+0)
Matúš Paukner Slowakei Slowakei SV Horn SV Horn 5 (5+0)
Jefté Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (5+0)
Numa Daiki Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 5 (5+0)
Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (5+0)
Ione Cabrera Spanien Spanien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 (5+0)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (5+0)
48. Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (4+0)
Alex Sobczyk Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (4+0)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (4+0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (4+0)
Sterling Yateke Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (4+0)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (4+0)
Clemens Walch Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (4+0)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (4+0)
Michael Svoboda Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (4+0)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 4 (4+0)
Sandro Djuric Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (4+0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (4+0)
Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (4+0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (4+0)
Ignacio Jáuregui Argentinien Argentinien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (4+0)
Dominik Kirschner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (4+0)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (4+0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (4+0)
66. Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (3+0)
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (3+0)
Sally Preininger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (3+0)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (3+0)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (3+0)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3 (3+0)
Andrej Todoroski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3 (3+0)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Philipp Sturm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (3+0)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (3+0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Daniel Scharner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (3+0)
Ahmadou Sanou Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (3+0)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Kosmas Gezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (3+0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (3+0)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (3+0)
Stefan Hager Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (3+0)
Ewandro Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (3+0)
Michael Lageder Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (3+0)
Florian Hainka Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (3+0)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (3+0)
Jung-min Kim Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (3+0)
Alexander Kogler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3 (3+0)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (3+0)
Scott Kennedy Kanada Kanada SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
99. Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (2+0)
Marko Pejić Kroatien Kroatien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Marjan Markić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (2+0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Josip Krznarić Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Dino Kovacec Kroatien Kroatien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Patrick Lachmayr Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (2+0)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Kelvin Yeboah Italien Italien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Florian Templ Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (2+0)
Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (2+0)
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (2+0)
Nikola Stošić Serbien Serbien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (2+0)
Martin Rodler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (2+0)
Simon Gasperlmair Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Andreas Dober Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Efendioglu Türkei Türkei Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Filip Faletar Kroatien Kroatien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (2+0)
Lukas Deinhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (2+0)
David Cancola Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Marco Köfler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Felix Adjei Ghana Ghana WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 (2+0)
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Leon Ilić Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Roman Kienast Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (2+0)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Bernd Kager Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (2+0)
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
David Gugganig Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Julian Gölles Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (2+0)
Elvedin Herić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
142. Daniel Račić Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Patrick Puchegger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Kaja Rogulj Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1 (1+0)
Mario Petter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Ivan Šaravanja Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Santiago Rocyan Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Robert Martić Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1 (1+0)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Kilian Ludewig Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Christian Schilling Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Fabian Markl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1 (1+0)
Leo Maros Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
In-pyo Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Ugochukwu Oduenyi Nigeria Nigeria SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Bradley Meledje Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Martin Pajaczkowski Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (1+0)
Florian Uhlig Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Florian Toplitsch Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Toni Vastić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Waack Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Wachter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Edrisa Lubega Uganda Uganda SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Philipp Schmiedl Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (1+0)
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Stefan Sulzer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A)
1 (1+0)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Thomas Hinum Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Celic Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
David Bumberger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Pedro Da Costa Portugal Portugal Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Mahamadou Dembélé Frankreich Frankreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Ousmane Diakité Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Amoy Brown Jamaika Jamaika Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (1+0)
Florian Anderle Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Arne Ammerer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Reuben Acquah Ghana Ghana FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Abdourahmane Barry Frankreich Frankreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Fabian Eggenfellner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (1+0)
Stefan Jonović Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Thomas Jackel Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Juninho Barros Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Manuel Krainz Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Kotchev Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Mario Holzer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Marco Hödl Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Nikola Frljužec Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Alexander Frank Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Philipp Gallhuber Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
1 (1+0)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Nico Gorzel Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (1+0)
Sinan Kurt Deutschland Deutschland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten