# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Mbwana Samatta Tansania Tansania KRC Genk KRC Genk 23 (20+3)
2. Hans Vanaken Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 22 (11+11)
3. Hamdi Harbaoui Tunesien Tunesien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 19 (18+1)
4. Ruslan Malinovskiy Ukraine Ukraine KRC Genk KRC Genk 17 (9+8)
5. Nany Dimata Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 16 (13+3)
Théo Bongonda Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 16 (8+8)
7. Ivan Santini Kroatien Kroatien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 15 (14+1)
Yohan Boli Frankreich Frankreich Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 15 (12+3)
Pozuelo Spanien Spanien KRC Genk KRC Genk 15 (5+10)
10. Victor Osimhen Nigeria Nigeria Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 14 (12+2)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 14 (11+3)
Leandro Trossard Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 14 (11+3)
Wesley Brasilien Brasilien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 14 (10+4)
14. Daichi Kamada Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 13 (12+1)
Cristián Benavente Peru Peru Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 13 (9+4)
Luis García Spanien Spanien AS Eupen AS Eupen 13 (8+5)
17. Renaud Emond Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 12 (12+0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbien Serbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 12 (9+3)
Jonathan David Kanada Kanada KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 (8+4)
Dieumerci Mbokani DR Kongo DR Kongo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 12 (7+5)
Jordan Botaka DR Kongo DR Kongo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 12 (7+5)
Nill De Pauw Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 12 (4+8)
23. Gianni Bruno Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 (8+3)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 11 (8+3)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 11 (7+4)
Paul Mpoku DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 (7+4)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 (4+7)
28. Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 (8+2)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 (7+3)
Ruud Vormer Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 10 (5+5)
Manuel Benson Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 10 (2+8)
32. Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 9 (8+1)
Răzvan Marin Rumänien Rumänien Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 (5+4)
Stallone Limbombe Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 (4+5)
35. Taiwo Awoniyi Nigeria Nigeria KAA Gent KAA Gent
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
8 (7+1)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan AS Eupen AS Eupen 8 (7+1)
William Owusu Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 8 (7+1)
Frantzdy Pierrot Haiti Haiti Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 (6+2)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (5+3)
Pieter Gerkens Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (5+3)
Massimo Bruno Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (4+4)
Teddy Chevalier Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 8 (4+4)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 8 (3+5)
44. Moussa Djenepo Mali Mali Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (7+0)
Dylan Bronn Tunesien Tunesien KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (7+0)
Irvin Cardona Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7 (6+1)
Dieumerci Ndongala DR Kongo DR Kongo KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (4+3)
Maxime Lestienne Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (4+3)
Arnaut Danjuma Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 (4+3)
Hicham Faik Niederlande Niederlande SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (3+4)
51. Jérémy Perbet Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 (5+1)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (4+2)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgien Georgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (4+2)
Marko Mirić Serbien Serbien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 (4+2)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 (4+2)
Alexis De Sart Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (3+3)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
6 (3+3)
Xavier Mercier Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 (2+4)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (2+4)
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 (1+5)
Jean-Luc Dompé Frankreich Frankreich KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (1+5)
Simen Juklerød Norwegen Norwegen Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (1+5)
63. Faris Haroun Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (5+0)
Francesco Forte Italien Italien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 (5+0)
Emmanuel Bonaventure Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Sigurd Rosted Norwegen Norwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (5+0)
Birger Verstraete Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (4+1)
Julien De Sart Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (4+1)
Fernando Canesin Brasilien Brasilien KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (4+1)
Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (4+1)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen AS Eupen
5 (4+1)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
5 (4+1)
Yannick Bolasie DR Kongo DR Kongo RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (4+1)
Thomas Buffel Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (4+1)
Selim Amallah Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (3+2)
Guévin Tormin Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (2+3)
Elton Acolatse Niederlande Niederlande Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (1+4)
Jere Uronen Finnland Finnland KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (1+4)
Krépin Diatta Senegal Senegal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (1+4)
Yari Verschaeren Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (1+4)
Steve De Ridder Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (1+4)
García Tena Spanien Spanien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (1+4)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (0+5)
84. Kylian Hazard Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (4+0)
Apostolos Vellios Griechenland Griechenland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (4+0)
Stefan Milošević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (4+0)
Alexander Sørloth Norwegen Norwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (3+1)
Medhi Terki Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 (3+1)
Indy Boonen Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Richairo Živković Niederlande Niederlande KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Sindri Guri Albanien Albanien KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (2+2)
Mats Rits Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (2+2)
Adrien Trebel Frankreich Frankreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Bryan Heynen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (2+2)
Goran Milović Kroatien Kroatien KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (2+2)
Joakim Mæhle Dänemark Dänemark KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (2+2)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (2+2)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (2+2)
Aleksandar Bjelica Serbien Serbien KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (1+3)
Kristof D'Haene Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (1+3)
Brecht Capon Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (1+3)
Collins Fai Kamerun Kamerun Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (1+3)
Davy De fauw Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (1+3)
Aboubakary Koita Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
4 (1+3)
Ari Skúlason Island Island Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 (1+3)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (1+3)
Jur Schryvers Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (1+3)
Alexis Saelemaekers Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (0+4)
109. Idir Ouali Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Fashion Sakala Sambia Sambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Mbaye Leye Senegal Senegal Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (3+0)
Christian Luyindama Nekadio DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (3+0)
Sebastien Dewaest Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Serge Gakpé Togo Togo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (3+0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgien Georgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Olivier Deschacht Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (2+1)
Adama Niane Mali Mali Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (2+1)
Knowledge Musona Simbabwe Simbabwe RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
3 (2+1)
Cheick Keita Mali Mali AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (2+1)
Guus Hupperts Niederlande Niederlande Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (2+1)
Idrissa Sylla Guinea Guinea SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Bolingi DR Kongo DR Kongo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Casper De Norre Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
3 (2+1)
Brecht Dejaegere Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Mickaël Tirpan Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (1+2)
Samuel Bastien Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Zakaria Bakkali Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Francis Amuzu Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Franko Andrijašević Kroatien Kroatien KAA Gent KAA Gent
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
3 (1+2)
Amara Baby Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
3 (1+2)
Sambou Yatabaré Mali Mali Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Elohim Rolland Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Sander Berge Norwegen Norwegen KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (0+3)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (0+3)
136. David Henen Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Christophe Lepoint Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Mareček Tschechien Tschechien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Johanna Omolo Kenia Kenia Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Siebe Blondelle Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Sidney Friede Deutschland Deutschland Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Morteza Pouraliganji Iran Iran AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Dylan De Belder Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Floriano Vanzo Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Wataru Endo Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Stef Peeters Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Louis Verstraete Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Anton Saroka Belarus Belarus Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (1+1)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
2 (1+1)
Žarko Tomašević Montenegro Montenegro KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (1+1)
Mikael Soisalo Finnland Finnland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Zinho Vanheusden Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Mergim Vojvoda Kosovo Kosovo Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Sebastiaan Bornauw Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Stefano Denswil Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Miloš Kosanović Serbien Serbien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Denzel Jubitana Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Erdin Demir Schweden Schweden SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Didier Lamkel Zé Kamerun Kamerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Buya Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Amine Benchaib Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (1+1)
Dimitri Mohamed Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Dion Cools Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Núrio Fortuna Portugal Portugal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Antonio Milić Kroatien Kroatien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Fabrice Olinga Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (0+2)
Stergos Marinos Griechenland Griechenland Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Arnaud Souquet Frankreich Frankreich KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Brendan Hines-Ike USA USA KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Henrik Bjørdal Norwegen Norwegen SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Andriy Batsula Ukraine Ukraine KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Evgen Makarenko Ukraine Ukraine RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Elias Cobbaut Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Cristian Ceballos Spanien Spanien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Nikola Gulan Serbien Serbien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (0+2)
Yoann Etienne Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
181. Imoh Ezekiel Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Wout Faes Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Timothy Derijck Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
1 (1+0)
Laurens De Bock Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Bambo Diaby Spanien Spanien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Banda Sambia Sambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Omri Ben Harush Israel Israel Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Dino Arslanagić Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Antonov Serbien Serbien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Sofyan Amrabat Marokko Marokko Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Gabriele Angella Italien Italien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Bopé Bokadi DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Adrien Bongiovanni Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Joseph Aidoo Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Thibault De Smet Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Tom De Sutter Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Robbie D'Haese Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Alessio Castro-Montes Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Caufriez Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Delacourt Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Van Durmen Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Nils Schouterden Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Takehiro Tomiyasu Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Bubacarr Sanneh Gambia Gambia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Idrisa Sambú Portugal Portugal Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Benoit Poulain Frankreich Frankreich Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien Tschechien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Jelle Van Damme Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Joachim Van Damme Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Xavi Molina Spanien Spanien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Sandy Walsh Niederlande Niederlande SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Vukotić Serbien Serbien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Bruno Godeau Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Obbi Oularé Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Orlando Sá Portugal Portugal Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Damien Marcq Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Mijat Marić Schweiz Schweiz Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Lambot Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Bennard Kumordzi Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbien Serbien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Kanu Brasilien Brasilien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Milan Massop Niederlande Niederlande Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Yanis Mbombo Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Urho Nissilä Finnland Finnland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Loïs Openda Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Bojan Nastić Serbien Serbien KRC Genk KRC Genk
KV Oostende KV Oostende
1 (1+0)
Youssef Msakni Tunesien Tunesien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
1 (1+0)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Zinho Gano Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Thomas Foket Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Noë Dussenne Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Silas Gnaka Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Petar Golubović Serbien Serbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Lovre Kalinić Kroatien Kroatien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Kévin Hoggas Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Tuur Dierckx Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Luis Cavanda Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Dennis Appiah Frankreich Frankreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Abdul Ajagun Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Nana Asare Ghana Ghana KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Beni Badibanga Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Frank Boya Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Marvin Baudry Kongo Kongo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Kostas Laifis Zypern Zypern Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Lombaerts Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
David Pollet Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Pocognoli Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Kenny Saief USA USA RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Julian Schauerte Deutschland Deutschland AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Danny Vuković Australien Australien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Taravel Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Ochoa Mexiko Mexiko Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Sulayman Marreh Gambia Gambia AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Arnaud Lusamba Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Dylan Mbayo Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Valtteri Moren Finnland Finnland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Ivan Obradović Serbien Serbien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Peter Žulj Österreich Österreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten