# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Dimitar Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 21 (12+9)
2. Martin Kamburov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 17 (13+4)
3. Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 (12+4)
4. Stanislav Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 14 (8+6)
5. Ismail Isa Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 13 (9+4)
Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 13 (7+6)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 (7+6)
Rodrigo Silva Brasilien Brasilien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 13 (5+8)
9. Evandro Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 12 (9+3)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 12 (9+3)
Jorghinho Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 12 (6+6)
12. Radoslav Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 11 (9+2)
Nigel Robertha Curaçao Curaçao Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 11 (9+2)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 11 (8+3)
Graham Carey Irland Irland CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 11 (3+8)
16. Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 10 (7+3)
17. Rodney Antwi Niederlande Niederlande Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 9 (9+0)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 9 (8+1)
Stefan Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 9 (6+3)
Alen Ožbolt Slowenien Slowenien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9 (6+3)
Jakub Świerczok Polen Polen PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (6+3)
22. Ibrahima Conté Guinea Guinea PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 8 (7+1)
Zoran Josipovic Schweiz Schweiz PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 8 (6+2)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 8 (6+2)
Emil Stoev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 8 (4+4)
Milcho Angelov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 8 (3+5)
27. Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
7 (6+1)
Martin Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 (6+1)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 7 (5+2)
Marcelinho Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7 (5+2)
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 (4+3)
Eugénio Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (3+4)
Daniel Genov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 7 (3+4)
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (3+4)
Deni Alar Österreich Österreich Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (2+5)
36. Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (5+1)
Ante Aralica Kroatien Kroatien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (5+1)
Alioune Fall Sénégal Sénégal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (4+2)
Fernando Viana Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (4+2)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (4+2)
Elisha Sam Belgien Belgien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 6 (3+3)
Dinis Almeida Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (3+3)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (2+4)
Deyan Lozev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
6 (1+5)
Atanas Kabov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 6 (1+5)
Petar Zanev Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (1+5)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (1+5)
48. Antonio Vutov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (4+1)
Mavis Tchibota Kongo Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (4+1)
Davide Mariani Schweiz Schweiz Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (4+1)
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 (4+1)
Emil Gargorov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 5 (3+2)
Wanderson Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (3+2)
Petar Atanasov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 5 (3+2)
Jody Lukoki DR Kongo DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (3+2)
Florent Bojaj England England Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5 (2+3)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 5 (2+3)
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
5 (2+3)
Filipe Nascimento Portugal Portugal Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (2+3)
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (0+5)
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (0+5)
62. Tonislav Yordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 (4+0)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
4 (3+1)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (3+1)
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Island Island Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (3+1)
Tony Watt Schottland Schottland CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (3+1)
Yani Pehlivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 (3+1)
Josip Tomašević Kroatien Kroatien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (2+2)
Dylan Bahamboula Frankreich Frankreich Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4 (2+2)
Dominik Yankov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
4 (2+2)
Wesley Natã Brasilien Brasilien Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4 (2+2)
Aleksandar Tonev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (2+2)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 (2+2)
Dan Biton Israel Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (2+2)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (2+2)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (2+2)
Brígido Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (2+2)
Miroslav Budinov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
4 (2+2)
Fernando Henrique Quintela Brasilien Brasilien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 4 (1+3)
Cauly Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (1+3)
Edin Bahtic Österreich Österreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
4 (1+3)
82. Marko Pervan Kroatien Kroatien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (3+0)
Stephen Eze Nigeria Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (3+0)
Raúl Albentosa Spanien Spanien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
3 (2+1)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (2+1)
Gaïus Makouta Kongo Kongo PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (2+1)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 (2+1)
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3 (2+1)
Daniel Dimov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (1+2)
Filip Filipov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (1+2)
Spas Delev Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 (1+2)
Patrick Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (1+2)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (1+2)
Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (1+2)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3 (1+2)
Darko Tasevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (1+2)
Jordan Ikoko DR Kongo DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (1+2)
Simeon Mechev Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 (1+2)
Ivan Goranov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1+2)
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Veselin Minev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 (0+3)
Taylon Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (0+3)
Bradley Mazikou Frankreich Frankreich CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (0+3)
Steeve Furtado Frankreich Frankreich PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (0+3)
107. Iliya Milanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (2+0)
Georgi Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (2+0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (2+0)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
2 (2+0)
Antonio Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (2+0)
Stijn Spierings Niederlande Niederlande Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (2+0)
Georgi Amzin Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (2+0)
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (2+0)
Stefano Beltrame Italien Italien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Mathias Coureur Martinique Martinique Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Lazar Marin Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Milen Zhelev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Franco Mazurek Argentinien Argentinien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Octávio Brasilien Brasilien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Ivan Selemenev Russland Russland FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (1+1)
Chetin Sadula Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (1+1)
Filip Krastev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Aristote N'Dongala DR Kongo DR Kongo Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Stanislav Shopov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Miroslav Enchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Zapro Dinev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (1+1)
Zdravko Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Anderson Brasilien Brasilien Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (1+1)
Tom Brasilien Brasilien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Isaevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (0+2)
Emil Martinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (0+2)
Dragoş Grigore Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Carlos Ohene Ghana Ghana PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0+2)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0+2)
Kolyo Stanev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0+2)
Petar Vitanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Zhivko Milanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
Cosmin Moţi Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Ivaylo Markov Bulgarien Bulgarien Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (0+2)
Anton Ognyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0+2)
Martin Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2 (0+2)
Martin Stankev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (0+2)
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 (0+2)
147. Rumyan Hovsepyan Armenien Armenien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Geferson Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Carbonieri Brasilien Brasilien Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ilias Hassani Frankreich Frankreich Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Ebert Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagaskar Madagaskar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Ventzislav Bonev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Chantakias Griechenland Griechenland Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Fahd Aktaou Marokko Marokko Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Grigor Dolapchiev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1 (1+0)
Plamen Galabov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ilian Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Petko Ganev Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Plamen Krumov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Svilen Shterev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Apostol Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1 (1+0)
Martin Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Alassane N'Diaye Frankreich Frankreich FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Khaly Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Toma Ushagelov Bulgarien Bulgarien Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Wiris Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Emil Viyachki Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Georgi Valchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
1 (1+0)
Mitko Mitkov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
1 (1+0)
Ilian Micanski Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Georgi Dinkov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Martin Kovachev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Kristiyan Kochilov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (1+0)
Dani Kiki Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Georgi Kupenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1 (1+0)
Lucas Salinas Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Dino Martinovič Slowenien Slowenien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Dominique Malonga Kongo Kongo Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
David Malembana Deutschland Deutschland Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
João Amorim Portugal Portugal Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Cicinho Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Pirgov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Petar Patev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Nikolay Nikolaev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Hristo Popadiyn Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Viktor Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Henrique Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Rafael Forster Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Yulian Nenov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
1 (0+1)
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Emanuil Manev Bulgarien Bulgarien Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Atanasav Kratsev Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Giannis Kargas Griechenland Griechenland Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Johnathan Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Daudet N'Dongala Frankreich Frankreich FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Vanyo Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Edwin Gyasi Ghana Ghana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Jacek Góralski Polen Polen PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Iliya Yurukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Stelian Dobrev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1 (0+1)
Valentin Antov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Stéphane Badji Sénégal Sénégal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Milen Gamakov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Andreas Vasev Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Darko Glisić Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Taleb Tawatha Israel Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Tonev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Ivan Turitsov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Denislav Angelov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten