# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Cédric Bakambu DR Kongo DR Kongo Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 15 (11+4)
2. Marcão Brasilien Brasilien Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 12 (11+1)
Salomón Rondón Venezuela Venezuela Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 12 (9+3)
Oscar Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 12 (5+7)
5. Adrian Mierzejewski Polen Polen Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 11 (6+5)
6. Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 10 (9+1)
Alex Teixeira Brasilien Brasilien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 10 (7+3)
8. Éder Italien Italien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 9 (8+1)
9. John Mary Kamerun Kamerun Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 8 (8+0)
Romain Alessandrini Frankreich Frankreich Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 8 (7+1)
Marko Arnautović Österreich Österreich Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 8 (7+1)
Alan Kardec Brasilien Brasilien Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 8 (6+2)
Jean Kouassi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 8 (5+3)
14. Lin Gao China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 7 (6+1)
Graziano Pellè Italien Italien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 7 (6+1)
Dia Saba Israel Israel Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 7 (5+2)
Elkeson (Ai Kesen) China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 7 (5+2)
Matheus Brasilien Brasilien Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 7 (3+4)
Jonathan Viera Spanien Spanien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 7 (3+4)
20. Henrique Dourado Brasilien Brasilien Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 6 (6+0)
Shihao Wei China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 6 (6+0)
Ivan Santini Kroatien Kroatien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 6 (5+1)
Yuning Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 6 (3+3)
Mohamed Buya Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 6 (2+4)
25. Hulk Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5 (5+0)
Eran Zahavi Israel Israel Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 5 (4+1)
Muriqui Brasilien Brasilien Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 5 (4+1)
Harold Preciado Kolumbien Kolumbien Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 5 (3+2)
Anderson Talisca Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5 (3+2)
Renato Augusto Brasilien Brasilien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (2+3)
Marcelo Cirino Brasilien Brasilien Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 5 (2+3)
Xizhe Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (1+4)
33. Alan Carvalho Brasilien Brasilien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (4+0)
Marouane Fellaini Belgien Belgien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 4 (4+0)
Ricardo Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (4+0)
Jinhao Bi China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4 (4+0)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (3+1)
Ricardo Goulart China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 4 (3+1)
Fernando Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (3+1)
Fernandinho Brasilien Brasilien Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 4 (3+1)
Sam Larsson Schweden Schweden Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 4 (3+1)
Jianrong Zhu China China Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 4 (3+1)
Yifeng Zang China China Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4 (2+2)
Liuyu Duan China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 4 (2+2)
Leo Baptistão Brasilien Brasilien Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 4 (2+2)
Xinli Peng China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4 (2+2)
Moisés Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 4 (1+3)
Samir Memišević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 4 (1+3)
Jingdao Jin China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 4 (1+3)
Tsun Dai China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 4 (1+3)
Liyu Yang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (0+4)
52. Shin-wook Kim Südkorea Südkorea Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (3+0)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (3+0)
Giovanni Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (3+0)
Jinghang Hu China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 3 (3+0)
Hao Rong China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 3 (3+0)
Stoppila Sunzu Sambia Sambia Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 (3+0)
Marek Hamšík Slowakei Slowakei Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 3 (2+1)
Chugui Ye China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (2+1)
Fernando Karanga Brasilien Brasilien Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 3 (2+1)
Xuesheng Dong China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC
3 (2+1)
Ivo Brasilien Brasilien Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 3 (1+2)
Hongbo Yin China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (1+2)
Haifeng Ding China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (0+3)
Bo Sun China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 3 (0+3)
Ole Selnæs Norwegen Norwegen Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (0+3)
67. Honglüe Zhao China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (2+0)
Oscar Taty Maritu DR Kongo DR Kongo Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 (2+0)
Pu Chen China China Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 (2+0)
Tianyu Guo China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (2+0)
John Hou Sæter China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (2+0)
Mincheng Yuan China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 (2+0)
Qiuming Wang China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 (1+1)
Baojie Zhu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Junchen Zhou China China Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2 (1+1)
Miranda Brasilien Brasilien Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Linpeng Zhang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Chenglin Zhang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Xi Wu China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Xinghan Wu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Ziming Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Alexander N'Doumbou Gabun Gabun Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Eddy Gnahoré Frankreich Frankreich Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Hang Li China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Xiang Gao China China Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2 (1+1)
Boxuan Feng China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2 (1+1)
Odil Akhmedov Usbekistan Usbekistan Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
2 (1+1)
Yunding Cao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Binbin Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Feiya Chang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (1+1)
Yun Liu China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Ke Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Ming'an Cui China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 (0+2)
Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (0+2)
Wei Wang China China Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2 (0+2)
Zhe Jiang China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 (0+2)
Renatinho Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (0+2)
Lei Tong China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 (0+2)
Xin Xu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Miao Tang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (0+2)
101. Zhunyi Gao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Chao He China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Jiakang Hui China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Huaze Gao China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Zhengyu Huang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Dun Ba China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Johnathan Brasilien Brasilien Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Christian Bassogog Kamerun Kamerun Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Marcus Danielsson Schweden Schweden Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (1+0)
Honglin Dong China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Memet-Abdulla Ezimet China China Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1 (1+0)
Lei Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Pengfei Xie China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Yaopeng Wang China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (1+0)
Peng Wang China China Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 (1+0)
Dong Wang China China Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1 (1+0)
Yang Xu China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Yang Yu China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Jiyu Zhong China China Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 (1+0)
Mingjian Zhao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Chengdong Zhang China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Sandro Lima Brasilien Brasilien Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Roger Guedes Brasilien Brasilien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Aaron Mooy Australien Australien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Liangming Lin China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (1+0)
Junjian Liao China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (1+0)
Yusong Ni China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Cheng Piao China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Hang Ren China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Morteza Pouraliganji Iran Iran Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Denis Popovič Slowenien Slowenien Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1 (1+0)
Zhao Ke China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Tixiang Li China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Yuanyi Li China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Lisheng Liao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Shenglong Li China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Yaki Yan Taiwan Taiwan Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1 (0+1)
Teng Yi China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Yang Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Yu Yang China China Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1 (0+1)
Taoyu Piao China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Kai Wang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Huan Liu China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Rômulo Brasilien Brasilien Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 (0+1)
Xinyu Liu China China Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 (0+1)
Boxuan Song China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Long Song China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Gang Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Jagoš Vuković Serbien Serbien Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1 (0+1)
Yinong Tian China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Congyao Yin China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Dabao Yu China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Changjie Du China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Xiaoting Feng China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Huan Fu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Tim Chow Taiwan Taiwan Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Muzepper Mirahmetjan China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Fang Mei China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Thievy Bifouma Kongo Kongo Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Jing Luo China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Ximing Pan China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Zhen Ge China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Zilei Jiang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Taiyan Jin China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Hanchao Yu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Xiang Ji China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Zhiyun Zheng China China Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 (0+1)
Yi Liu China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Tong Zhou China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Xiyang Huang China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Yumiao Qian China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten