# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jonathan Calleri Argentinien Argentinien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 10 (9+1)
Ismael Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 10 (8+2)
3. Junior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 9 (6+3)
4. Marco Rubén Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 8 (8+0)
5. José Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 7 (6+1)
Carlos Tévez Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (5+2)
Lisandro López Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 7 (4+3)
Enrique Triverio Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 7 (4+3)
Orlando Berrío Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 7 (4+3)
Marlos Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 7 (3+4)
Ganso Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 7 (2+5)
12. Ramón Ábila Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 6 (5+1)
Michel Bastos Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 6 (3+3)
Franco Cervi Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 6 (2+4)
15. Miguel Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 5 (5+0)
Fernando Uribe Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 5 (5+0)
Lucas Pratto Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 5 (4+1)
Cristian Pavón Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (4+1)
Alejandro Donatti Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 (4+1)
Nicolás López Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 5 (4+1)
Freddy Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 5 (2+3)
Frank Fabra Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (2+3)
Ángel Mena Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 5 (2+3)
Eduardo Herrera Mexiko Mexiko Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 5 (2+3)
Diego Morales Argentinien Argentinien LDU Quito LDU Quito 5 (2+3)
Luis Quiñónes Kolumbien Kolumbien Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 5 (2+3)
Víctor Ibarbo Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 5 (2+3)
Luís Leal São Tomé und Príncipe São Tomé und Príncipe Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 5 (1+4)
29. Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 4 (4+0)
Esteban Paredes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (4+0)
Gabriel Jesus Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (4+0)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 4 (4+0)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (3+1)
Bryan Cabezas Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 (3+1)
Alejandro Guerra Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (3+1)
Fidel Martínez Ecuador Ecuador Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 4 (3+1)
Andrés D'Alessandro Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 4 (3+1)
Patric Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 (2+2)
Nicolás Lodeiro Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (2+2)
Germán Herrera Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (2+2)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4 (1+3)
Macnelly Torres Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (1+3)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 4 (1+3)
Cristian Espinoza Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 4 (1+3)
Alecsandro Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (1+3)
Capdevila Spanien Spanien Bolívar Bolívar 4 (1+3)
Júnior Urso Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 (1+3)
Luis Seijas Venezuela Venezuela Santa Fe Santa Fe 4 (0+4)
Luan Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (0+4)
50. Roger Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Yerry Mina Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Agustín Allione Argentinien Argentinien Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (3+0)
Alberto Rodríguez Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (3+0)
Gerardo Alcoba Uruguay Uruguay Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 3 (3+0)
Jonathan Copete Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (3+0)
Iván Alonso Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Lucas Alario Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Carlos Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (3+0)
Jonatan Gómez Argentinien Argentinien Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (2+1)
Federico Carrizo Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3 (2+1)
Guillermo Beltrán Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 (2+1)
Camilo Mayada Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Matías Alonso Uruguay Uruguay The Strongest The Strongest 3 (2+1)
Daniel Bocanegra Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (2+1)
Luis Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (2+1)
Juan Cazares Ecuador Ecuador Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (2+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (2+1)
Kelvin Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (1+2)
Juanmi Callejón Spanien Spanien Bolívar Bolívar 3 (1+2)
Andrés Chávez Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Sergio Herrera Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Jara Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Gabriel Mercado Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 3 (0+3)
Javier Cortés Mexiko Mexiko Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 3 (0+3)
Mario Rizotto Uruguay Uruguay Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (0+3)
77. José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Centurión Argentinien Argentinien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Maurice Cova Venezuela Venezuela Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 (2+0)
Luís Aguiar Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Pablo Pérez Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Matías Alustiza Argentinien Argentinien Puebla FC Puebla FC 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Bou Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Gastón Cellerino Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
James Cabezas Kolumbien Kolumbien Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 (2+0)
Edgar Pérez Greco Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (2+0)
Néstor Ortigoza Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Lino Maldonado Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (2+0)
Lucca Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Kaku Paraguay Paraguay Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Marlone Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Yuber Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (2+0)
Antony Otero Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Cristian Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Carlos Ibarguen Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Hernán Novick Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Andrés Roa Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (2+0)
Cristian Guanca Argentinien Argentinien Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
Elías Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Ernesto Cristaldo Paraguay Paraguay The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Leandro Grimi Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Fernández Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Fernando Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
José Ruíz Mexiko Mexiko Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 2 (1+1)
Carlos Sosa Venezuela Venezuela Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Mora Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Edson Puch Chile Chile LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
José Quintero Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Kevin Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Walter Montoya Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Rafael Carioca Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (1+1)
Gerardo Rodríguez Mexiko Mexiko Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 (1+1)
Emanuel Herrera Argentinien Argentinien Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Larrondo Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Claudio David Vargas Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (1+1)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Thiago Mendes Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Ezequiel Miralles Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
William Tesillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Denis Stracqualursi Argentinien Argentinien Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Horacio Calcaterra Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Matías Britos Uruguay Uruguay Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 2 (1+1)
Luis Caballero Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (1+1)
Irven Ávila Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
André Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Carlos Esquivel Mexiko Mexiko Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 (1+1)
Junior Alonso Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Marcos Acuña Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Cecilio Domínguez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Douglas Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Egídio Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Pablo Escobar Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Sergio Díaz Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Carlos Cermeño Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
Marcos Rocha Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (0+2)
Andrés Ibargüen Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (0+2)
Carlos Lobatón Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (0+2)
Manuel Granados Venezuela Venezuela Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 (0+2)
Eduardo Filippini Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 2 (0+2)
Mauro Bogado Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Dudu Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (0+2)
Edílson Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (0+2)
Gonzalo Porras Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Pablo González Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (0+2)
Rodriguinho Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (0+2)
Emiliano Tellechea Uruguay Uruguay Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (0+2)
Jorge Rojas Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (0+2)
Harold Preciado Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (0+2)
Erbin Trejo Mexiko Mexiko Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 (0+2)
155. Nicolás Blandi Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Bobô Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
José Castillo Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Miler Bolaños Ecuador Ecuador Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Jonás Aguirre Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Julio Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Paulo Arango Kolumbien Kolumbien Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Leandro Barcia Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Ávila Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Albarracín Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Ariel Núñez Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Pedro Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Robinho Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Rogério Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Rubert Quijada Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Israel Poblete Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Palacios Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Orejuela Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Palau Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Miguel Paniagua Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Pisculichi Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Andrés Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Rubén Rojas Venezuela Venezuela Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 1 (1+0)
Santiago Romero Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Iván Torres Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Tiago Pagnussat Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Ernesto Vega Mexiko Mexiko Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (1+0)
Darío Verón Paraguay Paraguay Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 (1+0)
Walace Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Victorino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
César Taján Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Santana Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Luis Ruiz Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Salazar Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Fabián Sambueza Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Davinson Sánchez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Noir Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Bruno Montelongo Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Franklin González Venezuela Venezuela Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Augusto Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Lucho González Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Mariano González Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Henrique Almeida Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Arana Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Fernando Gago Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Vasconcelos Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo de Paul Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Everton Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Omar Fernández Kolumbien Kolumbien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Fred Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Fernando Hidalgo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Mammana Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Holger Matamoros Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Mencia Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Arturo Mina Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Diego Mendoza Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
John Lozano Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo López Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Jean Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Hyuri Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Patricio Jérez Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
João Schmidt Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Lincoln Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentinien Argentinien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
César Delgado Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Farid Díaz Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Douglas Santos Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Dante Paraguay Paraguay Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 (0+1)
Christian Cueva Peru Peru Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (0+1)
Lucas Chacana Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Daniel Chávez Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Colman Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Rodi Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Cristian Flores Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Giuliano Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Alexis Henriquez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Aarón Galindo Mexiko Mexiko Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (0+1)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Darío Flores Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Johan Fuentes Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Luis Fuentes Mexiko Mexiko Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 (0+1)
Francisco Cerro Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Martín Cauteruccio Uruguay Uruguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Fernando Belluschi Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Iván Borghello Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Jean Beausejour Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Felipe Banguero Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Bryan Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Cristian Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Edy Brambila Mexiko Mexiko Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (0+1)
Nelson Cabrera Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Milton Casco Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Raúl Castro Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
David Cabrera Mexiko Mexiko Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 (0+1)
Robert Burbano Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Bruno Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Bruno Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Erick Iragua Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Giovani Lo Celso Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Diego Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Óscar Rojas Mexiko Mexiko Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (0+1)
Leandro Romagnoli Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Caio Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Luis Robles Mexiko Mexiko Puebla FC Puebla FC 1 (0+1)
Alfredo Ramúa Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Robinho Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Alexander Rosso Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Sánchez Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Edison Vega Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Wesley Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Yago Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Leonel Vangioni Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Federico Valverde Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Schiappacasse Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Jaime Valdés Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Ponzio Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Wilson Pittoni Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Martínez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Alexander Mejia Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Robert Mejía Venezuela Venezuela Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Lujano Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Diego Lugano Uruguay Uruguay São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Luan Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Lucão Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Daniel Ludueña Argentinien Argentinien Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Meli Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
William Mendieta Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Christian Núñez Uruguay Uruguay Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Damián Musto Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Miguel Murillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Diego Milito Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Daniel Montenegro Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Fernando Zuqui Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten