# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. David Lafata Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 20 (20+0)
2. Milan Škoda Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 19 (19+0)
3. Libor Došek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 16 (16+0)
4. Josef Šural Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 12 (12+0)
Ajdin Mahmutović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Teplice FK Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
12 (12+0)
6. Filip Novák Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 11 (11+0)
Daniel Kolář Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 11 (11+0)
8. Tomáš Wágner Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 10 (10+0)
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 10 (10+0)
10. Václav Kadlec Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (9+0)
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
9 (9+0)
Pavel Dvořák Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 9 (9+0)
13. Jan Kopic Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 (8+0)
Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Frankreich FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 8 (8+0)
15. Martin Pospíšil Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (7+0)
Jasmin Šćuk Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 (7+0)
Matúš Mikuš Slowakei Slowakei Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 7 (7+0)
Jakub Hora Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
7 (7+0)
Martin Doležal Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (7+0)
Elvis Bratanovič Slowenien Slowenien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 7 (7+0)
21. Muris Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 6 (6+0)
Jiří Skalák Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 (6+0)
Luboš Kalouda Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (6+0)
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 (6+0)
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 6 (6+0)
Dzon Delarge Kongo Kongo Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 (6+0)
Roman Bednář Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
6 (6+0)
28. Egon Vůch Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 5 (5+0)
Pavel Zavadil Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 (5+0)
Ondřej Vaněk Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (5+0)
Martin Zeman Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5 (5+0)
Ruslan Mingazov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (5+0)
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (5+0)
Jakub Rada Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (5+0)
Jan Sýkora Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 (5+0)
36. Roman Potočný Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (4+0)
Tomáš Příkrýl Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4 (4+0)
Miroslav Marković Serbien Serbien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 (4+0)
František Rajtoral Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (4+0)
Václav Pilař Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (4+0)
Stanislav Vávra Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 (4+0)
Lukáš Magera Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (4+0)
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (4+0)
David Vaněček Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 (4+0)
Michal Trávník Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (4+0)
Jiří Valenta Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (4+0)
Tomáš Berger Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 (4+0)
Michal Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (4+0)
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 (4+0)
Francis Litsingi Kongo Kongo FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (4+0)
Michal Frydrych Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (4+0)
Jaroslav Diviš Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (4+0)
Ján Greguš Slowakei Slowakei Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
4 (4+0)
Tomáš Kučera Tschechien Tschechien Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4 (4+0)
Jan Krob Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (4+0)
Haris Harba Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4 (4+0)
Jan Holenda Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (4+0)
58. David Pašek Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 (3+0)
David Pavelka Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (3+0)
Nivaldo Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (3+0)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (3+0)
Davor Kukec Kroatien Kroatien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Roman Polom Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (3+0)
Vladimír Kukoľ Slowakei Slowakei Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 (3+0)
Jaroslav Machovec Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (3+0)
Veliče Šumulikoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Ladislav Krejčí I Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
Lukáš Vaculík Tschechien Tschechien Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Zápotočný Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 (3+0)
Peter Šulek Slowakei Slowakei Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 (3+0)
Michal Škoda Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (3+0)
Radim Řezník Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (3+0)
Eugène Salami Nigeria Nigeria FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (3+0)
Jakub Považanec Slowakei Slowakei FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (3+0)
Michael Krmenčík Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (3+0)
Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (3+0)
Vojtěch Hadaščok Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (3+0)
Emir Halilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 (3+0)
Daniel Rossi Brasilien Brasilien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (3+0)
Jan Chramosta Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (3+0)
Bekim Balaj Albanien Albanien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Jiří Bílek Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (3+0)
Marek Hanousek Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (3+0)
Aldin Čajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (3+0)
Pavel Kadeřábek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
Milan Kerbr Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Josef Hnaníček Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 (3+0)
Jakub Jugas Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 (3+0)
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (3+0)
Roman Hubník Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (3+0)
Josef Hušbauer Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
David Jablonský Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (3+0)
94. Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
2 (2+0)
Jan Moravec Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Jakub Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (2+0)
Francis Narh Ghana Ghana Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (2+0)
Kevin Luckassen Niederlande Niederlande Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
David Limberský Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
Adam Varadi Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Jan Vošahlík Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Ondřej Zahustel Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Jan Suchan Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Valērijs Šabala Lettland Lettland FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Jakub Navrátil Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Jan Kliment Tschechien Tschechien Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 (2+0)
Nermin Crnkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Martin Fillo Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Jakub Brabec Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Milan Baroš Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (2+0)
Martin Latka Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Marek Bakoš Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2 (2+0)
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Petr Benát Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Hejda Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
Štěpán Koreš Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Klobása Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Levan Kenia Georgien Georgien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Marek Jungr Tschechien Tschechien Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 (2+0)
Daniel Holzer Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (2+0)
123. Karel Piták Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
David Petrus Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
1 (1+0)
Luděk Pernica Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Marek Plašil Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Romera Spanien Spanien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Michal Obročník Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Isaac Sackey Ghana Ghana Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Michal Řezáč Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Václav Procházka Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Pokorný Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Aleš Matějů Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Jakub Šašinka Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Petr Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Jan Malík Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Mirzad Mehanovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Donneil Moukanza Frankreich Frankreich FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Petr Nerad Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1 (1+0)
Nando Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Pavel Moulis Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1 (1+0)
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Vojtěch Štěpán Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Daniel Trubač Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Petr Tlustý Tschechien Tschechien Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 (1+0)
Mickaël Tavares Sénégal Sénégal FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Laco Takács Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Vácha Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Štěpán Vachoušek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Zoubele Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien Serbien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Ladislav Volešák Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 (1+0)
Ivo Taborský Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Petr Švancara Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Aleš Škerle Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Matej Sivrič Kroatien Kroatien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Jan Šisler Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Marek Šichor Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Michal Šmíd Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Milan Lutonský Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Martin Sus Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
1 (1+0)
Patrizio Stronati Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
David Štípek Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Aleš Schuster Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Pavel Košťál Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Josef Čtvrtníček Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Martin Cseh Slowakei Slowakei Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Čížek Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Marek Červenka Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Dame Diop Sénégal Sénégal Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Martin Dobrotka Slowakei Slowakei Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Pavel Fořt Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Aleš Dvořák Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Milan Černý Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Brigant Slowakei Slowakei FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
David Bartek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Jan Baránek Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
1 (1+0)
Azevedo Brasilien Brasilien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Albiach Roger Spanien Spanien FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (1+0)
Vít Beneš Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Jan Bořil Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Michal Breznaník Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 (1+0)
Tomáš Břečka Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Erich Brabec Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1 (1+0)
Jiří Funda Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hájovský Slowakei Slowakei 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Martin Kouřil Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Tiémoko Konaté Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Miloš Karišik Serbien Serbien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Ulrich Kapolongo Kongo Kongo FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Marián Kovář Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1 (1+0)
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Zdeněk Linhart Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Ivan Lietava Slowakei Slowakei Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Roman Lengyel Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Richard Kalod Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Jun Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Jan Hošek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Pavel Horváth Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Filip Hlúpik Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Marek Havlík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1 (1+0)
Tomáš Janotka Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Adam Jánoš Tschechien Tschechien Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 (1+0)
Alois Hyčka Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Admir Ljevakovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten