# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Guélor Kanga Gabun Gabun Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 17 (12+5)
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 17 (11+6)
3. Pavel Bucha Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
16 (10+6)
4. Martin Doležal Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 15 (10+5)
5. Petar Musa Kroatien Kroatien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
14 (10+4)
Jan Sýkora Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 14 (8+6)
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 14 (7+7)
8. Roman Potočný Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
13 (9+4)
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 13 (5+8)
10. Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 12 (9+3)
Adam Hložek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 12 (4+8)
12. Libor Kozák Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 11 (11+0)
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland Russland FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 11 (10+1)
Muris Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 11 (8+3)
Tomáš Zajíc Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 11 (7+4)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 11 (4+7)
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro Montenegro FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 11 (4+7)
18. Michal Krmenčík Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 (10+0)
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 10 (9+1)
Tomáš Souček Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 (8+2)
Patrik Brandner Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 10 (5+5)
Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 (5+5)
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 (4+6)
24. Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (7+2)
Jan Kopic Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 9 (7+2)
Ondřej Šašinka Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
9 (6+3)
Kamso Mara Guinea Guinea Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 9 (5+4)
Martin Hašek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (5+4)
Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 (2+7)
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 9 (1+8)
31. Jakub Plšek Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 (7+1)
Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 8 (6+2)
Jan Matoušek Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 (6+2)
Milan Havel Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
8 (5+3)
Jan Vodháněl Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 (5+3)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (5+3)
Milan Škoda Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (5+3)
Alexandru Băluţă Rumänien Rumänien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
8 (4+4)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice České Budějovice 8 (2+6)
Matej Mršić Kroatien Kroatien České Budějovice České Budějovice 8 (2+6)
41. Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 (7+0)
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 (6+1)
Jakub Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 (6+1)
Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
7 (5+2)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 (4+3)
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (3+4)
Libor Holík Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (2+5)
Martin Fillo Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 (2+5)
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 (2+5)
50. Lukáš Juliš Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
6 (6+0)
Michal Škoda Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 (6+0)
Lukáš Havel Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (6+0)
Dame Diop Sénégal Sénégal Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (6+0)
Ondřej Lingr Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 6 (5+1)
Jiří Klíma Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 (5+1)
David Ledecký Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (5+1)
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 (5+1)
Lukáš Provod Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
České Budějovice České Budějovice
6 (4+2)
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (4+2)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (4+2)
Tomáš Smola Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (4+2)
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (3+3)
Patrik Žitný Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 (3+3)
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Schweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (3+3)
Petr Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 (2+4)
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 (2+4)
Marek Havlík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (2+4)
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (2+4)
Marek Matějovský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 (0+6)
70. Jan Kuchta Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5 (5+0)
Josef Hušbauer Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (5+0)
Tomáš Chorý Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (4+1)
René Dedič Slowakei Slowakei SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 (4+1)
Petr Hronek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (4+1)
David Bartek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (3+2)
Kamil Vacek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (3+2)
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (3+2)
Patrik Čavoš Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 5 (3+2)
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (2+3)
Petr Reinberk Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (2+3)
Dyjan Brasilien Brasilien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 (2+3)
Šimon Falta Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 (2+3)
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (1+4)
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Serbien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (1+4)
85. David Houska Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (3+1)
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (3+1)
Vojtěch Smrž Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (3+1)
Jan Žídek Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 (3+1)
Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (3+1)
Milan Jirásek Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (3+1)
Václav Jemelka Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (3+1)
Roman Procházka Slowakei Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (3+1)
Pavel Šulc Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4 (2+2)
Martin Hála Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Jakub Podaný Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (2+2)
Jan Krob Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (2+2)
Petr Jiráček Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (2+2)
Marko Alvir Kroatien Kroatien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (2+2)
Jan Rezek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (1+3)
Lukáš Železník Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4 (1+3)
Rudolf Reiter Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (1+3)
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (1+3)
Till Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (1+3)
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande Niederlande MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (1+3)
Mojmír Chytil Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (1+3)
Adam Hloušek Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (1+3)
Robert Matejov Slowakei Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (1+3)
108. Dominik Mašek Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (3+0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (3+0)
Vladimír Coufal Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (3+0)
Michal Petráň Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (3+0)
Patrizio Stronati Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Jakub Pokorný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Wágner Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Frankreich Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Adnan Džafić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Norwegen Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (2+1)
Daniel Trubač Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Luděk Pernica Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Jan Shejbal Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Jan Chramosta Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Michal Hubínek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (1+2)
Michal Sáček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Robert Hrubý Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (1+2)
Václav Pilař Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (1+2)
Milan Kerbr Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (1+2)
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (1+2)
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (1+2)
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Patrik Šimko Slowakei Slowakei 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (1+2)
Pavel Zavadil Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (0+3)
Jaroslav Zelený Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (0+3)
Martin Zeman Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
3 (0+3)
Pavel Moulis Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (0+3)
140. Jaroslav Svozil Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2 (2+0)
Ondřej Kúdela Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Dominik Simerský Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2 (2+0)
Marek Kodr Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Ondřej Mihálik Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
Martin Nový Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Michael Rabušic Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Dominik Pleštil Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Semih Kaya Türkei Türkei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Ivo Taborský Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Laco Takács Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
2 (2+0)
Tomáš Břečka Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Radim Breite Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2 (2+0)
Kasper Hämäläinen Finnland Finnland FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Bojan Đorđić Serbien Serbien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2 (2+0)
Milan Rundić Serbien Serbien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Mick van Buren Niederlande Niederlande Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Kristi Qose Albanien Albanien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Marek Janečka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Petr Javorek Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Jan Juroška Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Adam Karabec Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Jakub Hora Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
2 (1+1)
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Oscar Dorley Liberia Liberia Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (1+1)
Lukáš Hejda Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2 (1+1)
Jakub Klíma Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (1+1)
Martin Bukata Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Jan Mikula Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Pablo González Spanien Spanien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Jakub Nečas Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Michael Ugwu Nigeria Nigeria Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Michal Trávník Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Radim Řezník Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0+2)
Zdeněk Folprecht Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0+2)
Matěj Hrabina Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (0+2)
Jan Navrátil Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (0+2)
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (0+2)
184. Václav Jurečka Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1 (1+0)
Michal Jeřábek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1 (1+0)
Lamin Jawo Gambia Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Adam Jánoš Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Václav Juřena Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Jan Knapík Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Daniel Krch Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Jakub Kolar Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Jakub Janetzký Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Filip Havelka Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Martin Dostál Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brabec Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Michal Beran Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Soufiane Dramé Frankreich Frankreich 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (1+0)
Michal Frydrych Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Marek Hanousek Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Dávid Hancko Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Jakub Fulnek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Kučera Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Roman Květ Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
1 (1+0)
Filip Souček Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Karel Soldát Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Sivok Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Martin Šindelář Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (1+0)
Martin Sus Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Tataev Russland Russland FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Zahustel Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1 (1+0)
Radek Voltr Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Michal Vepřek Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Jakub Rada Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Erik Puchel Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Ubong Moses Ekpai Nigeria Nigeria České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Karol Mondek Slowakei Slowakei SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
David Limberský Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Costa Nhamoinesu Simbabwe Simbabwe Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Matěj Polidar Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Pablo Podio Argentinien Argentinien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Adam Petrák Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Vít Beneš Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Milan Baroš Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Serbien Serbien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Matěj Radosta Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Vlastimil Hrubý Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Matěj Helešic Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1 (0+1)
Jan Štěrba Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien Serbien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Denis Granečný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 (0+1)
Lukáš Greššák Slowakei Slowakei Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Matěj Hanousek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Jakub Šašinka Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (0+1)
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Jan Záviška Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Petr Zapalač Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)
Dominik Janošek Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Alois Hyčka Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Filip Zorvan Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Pavel Dvořák Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jaroslav Drobný Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Jiří Kulhánek Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Michal Kohút Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jan Bořil Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Lyovin Russland Russland Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Lukás Štetina Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Maksym Talovierov Ukraine Ukraine České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Jaroslav Tregler Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Budge Manzia DR Kongo DR Kongo SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)
Petr Buchta Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Pokorný Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Dočekal Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Dominik Plechatý Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
David Douděra Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Matúš Čonka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Cheick Conde Guinea Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
David Černý Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Matěj Chaluš Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Pavel Čmovš Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Martin Sladký Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten