# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Kamil Wilczek Polen Polen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 19 (17+2)
2. Ronnie Schwartz Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
16 (14+2)
Lucas Andersen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 16 (10+6)
4. Bashkim Kadrii Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 15 (10+5)
Evander Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 15 (7+8)
6. Patrick Mortensen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 14 (13+1)
Mustapha Bundu Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 14 (8+6)
Simon Hedlund Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 14 (4+10)
9. Sander Svendsen Norwegen Norwegen Odense BK Odense BK 12 (10+2)
Mikkel Damsgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 12 (8+4)
Rezan Corlu Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 12 (5+7)
12. Dame N'Doye Sénégal Sénégal FC København FC København 11 (8+3)
Awer Mabil Australien Australien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 11 (7+4)
Kasper Kusk Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 11 (5+6)
15. Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (9+1)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien Randers FC Randers FC 10 (8+2)
Isaac Atanga Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (7+3)
Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 10 (6+4)
Mart Lieder Niederlande Niederlande Odense BK Odense BK
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
10 (6+4)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 10 (5+5)
Mikkel Rygaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (4+6)
22. Pieros Sotiriou Zypern Zypern FC København FC København 9 (9+0)
Dominik Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 9 (8+1)
Mikkel Kaufmann Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
9 (8+1)
Emil Riis Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 9 (5+4)
Edgar Babayan Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 9 (3+6)
Viktor Fischer Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 9 (2+7)
28. Christian Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 8 (7+1)
Yuriy Yakovenko Ukraine Ukraine Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 8 (6+2)
Patrick Olsen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 (5+3)
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson Island Island Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 8 (5+3)
Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 (5+3)
Jeppe Okkels Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 8 (3+5)
34. Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay FC København FC København 7 (7+0)
Tom van Weert Niederlande Niederlande Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 7 (7+0)
Louka Prip Andreassen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 7 (5+2)
Erik Sviatchenko Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7 (4+3)
Mads Madsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 7 (0+7)
39. Frederik Gytkjær Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 6 (6+0)
Emmanuel Sabbi USA USA Hobro IK Hobro IK 6 (6+0)
Pål Kirkevold Norwegen Norwegen Hobro IK Hobro IK 6 (6+0)
Jonas Wind Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 6 (5+1)
Samuel Mráz Slowakei Slowakei Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 6 (4+2)
Jakob Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 6 (3+3)
Rilwan Hassan Nigeria Nigeria SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 (1+5)
46. Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
5 (4+1)
Hállur Hansson Färöer Färöer AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 (4+1)
Pep Biel Spanien Spanien FC København FC København 5 (3+2)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 5 (3+2)
Joni Kauko Finnland Finnland Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5 (3+2)
Mathias Rasmussen Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 5 (3+2)
Francis Abu Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 5 (3+2)
Gustav Marcussen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5 (3+2)
Emiliano Marcondes Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (2+3)
Michael Lumb Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 (2+3)
Frederik Børsting Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 (2+3)
Mohammed Daramy Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 5 (1+4)
Lasse Fosgaard Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5 (1+4)
59. Alhaji Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Randers FC Randers FC 4 (4+0)
Mikael Anderson Island Island FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (4+0)
Anthony Jung Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (3+1)
Jens Stage Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 4 (3+1)
Shkodran Maholi Schweden Schweden Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
Kristoffer Pallesen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (2+2)
André Rømer Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (2+2)
Marco Rojas Neuseeland Neuseeland SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 (2+2)
Emil Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4 (2+2)
Jesper Lindstrøm Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (2+2)
Issam Jebali Tunesien Tunesien Odense BK Odense BK 4 (2+2)
Anders Hagelskjær Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
Rune Frantsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 (2+2)
Anders Dreyer Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (2+2)
Malte Kiilerich Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 (2+2)
Patrick da Silva Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4 (2+2)
Jacob Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (1+3)
Magnus Kofod Andersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (1+3)
Lasse Vigen Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (1+3)
Ayo Simon Okosun Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens AC Horsens
4 (1+3)
Mads Thychosen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (1+3)
Josip Radošević Kroatien Kroatien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (1+3)
Ryan Johnson Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (1+3)
Alexander Munksgaard Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (1+3)
Svenn Crone Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (1+3)
84. André Riel Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 (3+0)
Nicolai Vallys Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (3+0)
Adrian Petre Rumänien Rumänien Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 (3+0)
Troels Kløve Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (3+0)
Kian Hansen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
3 (2+1)
Rasmus Minor Petersen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (2+1)
Nicolai Brock-Madsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (2+1)
Mathias Hebo Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3 (2+1)
Mustafa Amini Australien Australien Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Johan Absalonsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Sadiq Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (2+1)
Julian Kristoffersen Norwegen Norwegen Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (2+1)
Marcel Rømer Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
3 (2+1)
Mads Albæk Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (2+1)
Mikkel Kallesøe Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 3 (2+1)
Hany Mukhtar Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (2+1)
Nicklas Helenius Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Pierre Bengtsson Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Jonas Thorsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (1+2)
Stefan Gartenmann Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (1+2)
Casper Højer Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (1+2)
Bjarke Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (1+2)
Iver Fossum Norwegen Norwegen Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (1+2)
Zeca Griechenland Griechenland FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Christian Cappis USA USA Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (1+2)
Janus Drachmann Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (0+3)
Jesper Lauridsen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Randers FC Randers FC
3 (0+3)
Simon Tibbling Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (0+3)
112. Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Alexander Scholz Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Alexander Ludwig Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2 (2+0)
Emil Holten Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (2+0)
Peter Therkildsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (2+0)
Mads Kaalund Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (2+0)
Björn Kopplin Deutschland Deutschland Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Imed Louati Tunesien Tunesien Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (2+0)
Nicolai Geertsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (2+0)
Patrick Egelund Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Frank Onyeka Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Peter Christiansen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Artem Dovbyk Ukraine Ukraine FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
2 (2+0)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Jacob Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (1+1)
Erik Marxen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Aron Þrándarson Island Island Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Pyry Soiri Finnland Finnland Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Simonsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Mads Frøkjær-Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Godsway Donyoh Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Mathias Greve Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK
Randers FC Randers FC
2 (1+1)
Jesper Juelsgård Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Kevin Conboy Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Randers FC Randers FC
2 (1+1)
Anis Ben Slimane Tunesien Tunesien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Anel Ahmedhodžić Schweden Schweden Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Paulus Arajuuri Finnland Finnland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Karlo Bartolec Kroatien Kroatien FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Júnior Brumado Brasilien Brasilien Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
2 (1+1)
Markus Halsti Finnland Finnland Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (1+1)
Oliver Lund Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Kevin Mensah Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (0+2)
Adnan Mohammad Pakistan Pakistan Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (0+2)
Daniel Anyembe Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (0+2)
Frederik Lauenborg Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (0+2)
Jakob Ahlmann Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (0+2)
Rafał Kurzawa Polen Polen Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (0+2)
Jesper Bøge Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (0+2)
Kasper Enghardt Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (0+2)
Carl Holse Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
153. Magnus Warming Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Patrick Banggaard Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Jens Cajuste Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Uhre Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Rodolph Austin Jamaika Jamaika Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Ulrik Yttergård Jenssen Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Kevin Tshiembe Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Oliver Abildgaard Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Oliver Antman Finnland Finnland FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Carstensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Abdel Mumin Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Emilio Simonsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Vegard Moberg Norwegen Norwegen Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Nicolaisen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Mathias Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Moses Opondo Uganda Uganda Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Jores Okore Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Mads Larsen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Jesper Christjansen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Magnus Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Søren Tengstedt Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Kamal Sulemana Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Simon Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Hobro IK Hobro IK
1 (1+0)
Jacob Steen Christensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Sigurd Rosted Norwegen Norwegen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Danny Amankwaa Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Jacob Rinne Schweden Schweden Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Nikolai Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Filip Lesniak Slowakei Slowakei Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Johan Larsson Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Oliver Klitten Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Patrick Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Alexander Lind Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Bryan Oviedo Costa Rica Costa Rica FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Frederik Møller Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Robert Mudražija Kroatien Kroatien FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Marco Lund Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Peter Nymann Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Jeppe Kjær Jensen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Johnny Thomsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Andreas Bjelland Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Franz Brorsson Schweden Schweden Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Clinton Antwi Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Joel Andersson Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Andreas Maxsø Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Diomande Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Dennis Flinta Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Magnus Westergaard Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Varela Uruguay Uruguay FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Gustav Wikheim Norwegen Norwegen FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Hausner Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Simon Graves Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Frederik Alves Ibsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten