# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Álvaro Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 23 (20+3)
2. Lago Junior Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 19 (11+8)
3. Quique Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 18 (16+2)
Rubén Castro Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 18 (15+3)
Rubén García Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 18 (7+11)
6. Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentinien Argentinien Málaga CF Málaga CF 17 (9+8)
7. Enric Gallego Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 16 (15+1)
8. Roberto Torres Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 15 (12+3)
Aitor Ruibal Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 15 (11+4)
Juan Carlos Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 15 (10+5)
Álvaro Vadillo Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 15 (4+11)
12. Juan Villar Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 14 (12+2)
13. Juan Muñoz Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 13 (13+0)
Federico Piovaccari Italien Italien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 13 (12+1)
Jérémie Bela Frankreich Frankreich Albacete Albacete 13 (11+2)
Uroš Đurđević Serbien Serbien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 13 (11+2)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Albacete Albacete 13 (11+2)
Cristian Herrera Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 13 (10+3)
19. Puertas Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 12 (10+2)
Adrián Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 12 (10+2)
Eugeni Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 12 (8+4)
Aridai Cabrera Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 12 (7+5)
Iván Sánchez Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 12 (7+5)
Álex Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 12 (6+6)
Fede Vico Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 12 (5+7)
Salva Sevilla Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 12 (3+9)
27. Joselu Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 (10+1)
De las Cuevas Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 11 (9+2)
Manu Vallejo Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 11 (8+3)
Fran Villalba Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 11 (4+7)
Alain Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 11 (3+8)
Álvaro Tejero Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 11 (1+10)
33. Álvaro Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 10 (10+0)
Pape Diamanka Sénégal Sénégal CD Numancia CD Numancia 10 (9+1)
Lazo Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 10 (8+2)
Carlos Fernández Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 (8+2)
Borja Valle Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 (7+3)
Carmona Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 10 (7+3)
Isaac Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 10 (6+4)
Pep Biel Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 10 (6+4)
Naranjo Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 10 (6+4)
Andrés Martín Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 10 (6+4)
Montoro Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 10 (5+5)
44. Darwin Machís Venezuela Venezuela Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 9 (8+1)
Carlos Pita Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 9 (7+2)
Yoel Bárcenas Panama Panama Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (6+3)
Adrián Ramos Kolumbien Kolumbien Granada CF Granada CF 9 (6+3)
Filip Malbašić Serbien Serbien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 9 (6+3)
Kike Barja Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 9 (3+6)
Fede Cartabia Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 9 (2+7)
Susaeta Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 9 (2+7)
52. Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea Elche CF Elche CF 8 (8+0)
Nino Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 8 (7+1)
Luis Suárez Kolumbien Kolumbien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 8 (7+1)
Rafa Mir Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 8 (7+1)
Ibrahima Baldé Sénégal Sénégal Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (6+2)
Aitor García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
8 (5+3)
Alfaro Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 8 (5+3)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Málaga CF Málaga CF 8 (5+3)
Abdón Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 8 (5+3)
Aketxe Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 8 (4+4)
Sangalli Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 8 (2+6)
63. Guillermo Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 7 (6+1)
Kike Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 7 (6+1)
Linares Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
7 (6+1)
Xavi Torres Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 7 (6+1)
Álex López Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 7 (5+2)
Pombo Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 (4+3)
Sergio Tejera Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Saúl Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Dejan Lekić Serbien Serbien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (4+3)
Javi Ontiveros Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 7 (4+3)
Sergio Araujo Argentinien Argentinien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 7 (4+3)
Jairo Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (3+4)
Lemos Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 7 (2+5)
Milla Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7 (2+5)
Federico Varela Argentinien Argentinien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 7 (2+5)
78. Esteban Burgos Argentinien Argentinien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 (6+0)
Rey Manaj Albanien Albanien Albacete Albacete 6 (6+0)
Marc Gual Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (6+0)
Suso Santana Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 (5+1)
Ante Budimir Kroatien Kroatien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 6 (5+1)
Jorge Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 (4+2)
Héctor Hernández Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
6 (4+2)
Jack Harper Schottland Schottland Málaga CF Málaga CF 6 (4+2)
Robin Lod Finnland Finnland Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (4+2)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 6 (4+2)
Dani Rodríguez Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 6 (3+3)
Corpas Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 6 (3+3)
Febas Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 6 (3+3)
Javi Ros Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (3+3)
Josan Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 6 (3+3)
Yacine Qasmi Marokko Marokko Elche CF Elche CF 6 (2+4)
Renato Santos Portugal Portugal Málaga CF Málaga CF 6 (2+4)
Edu Expósito Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 6 (2+4)
Javi Lara Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 6 (2+4)
Nono Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 (2+4)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela Elche CF Elche CF 6 (1+5)
Roberto Olabe Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 6 (1+5)
Muñiz Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (1+5)
101. Manu del Moral Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
5 (5+0)
Xisco Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (5+0)
Alfred N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (5+0)
Brandon Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (5+0)
Ikechukwu Uche Nigeria Nigeria Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 (5+0)
Rodri Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 5 (5+0)
Luisito Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 5 (4+1)
David Rodríguez Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
CD Numancia CD Numancia
5 (4+1)
Pozo Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 5 (4+1)
Carlos Hernández Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (4+1)
Maikel Mesa Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 (4+1)
Dani Romera Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
5 (4+1)
Álex Alegría Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (3+2)
Pedro Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 (3+2)
Ortuño Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
5 (3+2)
José Kanté Guinea Guinea Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 (3+2)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 (3+2)
Dani Escriche Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (3+2)
Pervis Estupiñán Ecuador Ecuador RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 5 (3+2)
Verza Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 5 (2+3)
Willy Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 5 (2+3)
Jonathan Pereira Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (2+3)
Dorca Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (2+3)
Salvi Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5 (2+3)
Nacho Méndez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (2+3)
Tete Morente Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
CD Lugo CD Lugo
5 (2+3)
David Timor Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 (1+4)
James Igbekeme Nigeria Nigeria Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (1+4)
Iñigo Pérez Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (1+4)
Nacho Vidal Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (0+5)
131. Domingos Duarte Portugal Portugal Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 (4+0)
Nano Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (4+0)
Aythami Artiles Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
4 (4+0)
Carlos Castro Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Elche CF Elche CF
4 (4+0)
Javier Acuña Paraguay Paraguay Albacete Albacete 4 (3+1)
Manu Barreiro Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
CD Lugo CD Lugo
4 (3+1)
Diogo Verdasca Portugal Portugal Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (3+1)
Querol Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
4 (3+1)
Jaime Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4 (2+2)
Robert Ibáñez Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 (2+2)
Christian Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Alberto Soro Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (2+2)
Ruiz de Galarreta Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Galán Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (2+2)
Mossa Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Diego Johannesson Island Island Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Mamadou Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (2+2)
Gonzalo Verdú Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 4 (2+2)
Juan Narváez Kolumbien Kolumbien UD Almería UD Almería 4 (2+2)
Dani Pacheco Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (1+3)
Rober Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 (1+3)
Chuli Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 (1+3)
Álex Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 (1+3)
Óscar Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 (1+3)
De la Bella Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (1+3)
Fransisco Varela Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 (1+3)
Borja Herrera Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
4 (1+3)
Javi Flores Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 4 (1+3)
Javi Márquez Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 4 (1+3)
César Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 4 (1+3)
161. Stoichkov Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (3+0)
Unai García Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (3+0)
Christian Santos Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (3+0)
Oier Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (3+0)
Iriome Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (3+0)
Fali Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
3 (3+0)
Toni Martínez Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
3 (3+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (3+0)
Carrillo Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
3 (3+0)
David García Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (2+1)
Fidel Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (2+1)
Carlos Ruiz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Víctor Casadesús Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (2+1)
Escassi Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (2+1)
Luso Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 (2+1)
Fausto Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (2+1)
Fede Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 3 (2+1)
Nacho Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (2+1)
Nacho Gil Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 3 (2+1)
Caballero Argentinien Argentinien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Giorgi Papunashvili Georgien Georgien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Ivan Kecojević Montenegro Montenegro Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal CD Numancia CD Numancia
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
3 (2+1)
Hicham Boussefiane Marokko Marokko Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (2+1)
Isma López Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Toché Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Vincenzo Rennella Frankreich Frankreich Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
3 (1+2)
Eddy Silvestre Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
Planas Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
3 (1+2)
Álvaro Peña Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
3 (1+2)
Aguado Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (1+2)
Ramón Folch Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (1+2)
Cristian Cedrés Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (1+2)
Carlos Nieto Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (1+2)
Delmás Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (1+2)
Cristian Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (1+2)
Lasure Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (1+2)
Saúl Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (0+3)
Rocha Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
3 (0+3)
Álex Diez Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (0+3)
Salva Ruiz Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (0+3)
Fran García Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 3 (0+3)
Fernández Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (0+3)
Zapater Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (0+3)
205. Pardo Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (2+0)
Raíllo Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (2+0)
Cifuentes Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Manolín Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (2+0)
Marcos López Argentinien Argentinien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
Lucien Owona Kamerun Kamerun UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Pablo Marí Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Yaw Yeboah Ghana Ghana CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Lolo González Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (2+0)
Víctor Díaz Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 2 (2+0)
Bryan Acosta Honduras Honduras CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Atienza Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Higinio Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Raúl Albentosa Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Traver Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Uroš Račić Serbien Serbien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Raúl Guti Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Rubén Enri Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (1+1)
Sergio Sánchez Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (1+1)
Pol Prats Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (1+1)
Unai Medina Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (1+1)
Pau Torres Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Viguera Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (1+1)
Daniel Ojeda Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 2 (1+1)
Danny Blum Deutschland Deutschland UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Borja Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Carlos Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (1+1)
Carlos Valverde Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Benito Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
2 (1+1)
José Martínez Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 2 (1+1)
Alberto Perea Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
2 (1+1)
Álex Carbonell Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
2 (1+1)
Álex Muñoz Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Andoni López Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Chema Núñez Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Juanpi Añor Venezuela Venezuela Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Germán Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 2 (1+1)
Garrido Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (1+1)
Héctor Verdés Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 (1+1)
Hernán Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Fran Mérida Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (1+1)
Gerard Valentín Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
CD Lugo CD Lugo
2 (1+1)
Fran Gámez Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (1+1)
Éric Curbelo Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
Paco Montañés Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Didier Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (0+2)
Fernando Seoane Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
Cristian Ganea Rumänien Rumänien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (0+2)
Benja Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Javi Galán Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (0+2)
Clerc Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (0+2)
Mikel Villanueva Venezuela Venezuela Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
2 (0+2)
Tana Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Abraham Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (0+2)
Viti Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Alberto Benito Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Tekio Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Undabarrena Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
266. Nicolás Aguirre Argentinien Argentinien Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgien Georgien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Aguza Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Guitián Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Miguel Vieira Portugal Portugal CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Luis Perea Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 (1+0)
Mathías Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Pablo Pérez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Pablo Valcarce Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Neyder Lozano Kolumbien Kolumbien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Juankar Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Jordi Sánchez Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
José Mari Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Josete Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Juan Domínguez Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Pekhart Tschechien Tschechien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Peybernes Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Michele Somma Italien Italien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Schiappacasse Uruguay Uruguay Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (1+0)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbien Serbien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Suárez Argentinien Argentinien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Tyronne Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Esteban Saveljić Argentinien Argentinien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Berat Sadik Finnland Finnland Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (1+0)
Pomares Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Quini Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Vaz Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Joao Rodríguez Kolumbien Kolumbien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Javi Muñoz Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Javi Hernández Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Borja Granero Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Nick Blackman Barbados Barbados Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Badr Boulahroud Marokko Marokko Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Cala Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Campillo Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF
CD Lugo CD Lugo
1 (1+0)
Franck Bambock Frankreich Frankreich Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Álex Barrera Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Jiménez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Andújar Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (1+0)
Lucas Aveldaño Argentinien Argentinien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Caro Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Catena Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Eguaras Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Fran Carbià Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Francisco Sandaza Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Imanol García Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
1 (1+0)
Edu Ramos Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Jean Dongou Kamerun Kamerun CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Chus Herrero Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
1 (1+0)
Dani Calvo Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia
Elche CF Elche CF
1 (1+0)
David Fernández Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
David García Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Oswaldo Alanís Mexiko Mexiko Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Mario Ortiz Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Diego Aguirre Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Diego Caballo Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Derik Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
David Simón Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Carlos Cordero Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Carlos Martínez Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Eneko Bóveda Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Erice Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Geraldes Portugal Portugal Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Villar Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
Juan Forlín Argentinien Argentinien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Yan Eteki Kamerun Kamerun UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Alfonso Espino Uruguay Uruguay Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Carlos Abad Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Carles Gil Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Ángel Bastos Spanien Spanien CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
1 (0+1)
Karim Azamoum Frankreich Frankreich Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Elche CF Elche CF
1 (0+1)
Álex Quintanilla Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Álex Menéndez Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Alberto Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Álex Martínez Spanien Spanien Granada CF Granada CF 1 (0+1)
Barco Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Keidi Bare Albanien Albanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Samuel Camille Martinique Martinique CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Campabadal Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Brugui Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Borja Lasso Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Bellvís Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Dani Hernández Venezuela Venezuela CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Iván Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Quim Araùjo Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Reyes Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (0+1)
Palanca Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Olmo Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
1 (0+1)
Mosquera Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Sulley Ali Muntari Ghana Ghana Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Sebas Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Sebas Moyano Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Ousseynou Thioune Sénégal Sénégal Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Vicente Gómez Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Steven Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Sergio Montero Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Sergio Gil Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Morillas Spanien Spanien Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (0+1)
Miguel Flaño Spanien Spanien CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
1 (0+1)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbien Serbien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Juan Cruz Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
José Carlos Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Joan Sastre Spanien Spanien RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Iván Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Michael Krohn-Dehli Dänemark Dänemark Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Luis Hernández Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Marc Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
Mayoral Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Neftali Manzambi Schweiz Schweiz Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
1 (0+1)
Luis Valcarce Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
Luis Ruiz Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Enzo Zidane Frankreich Frankreich Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten