# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Artem Dovbyk Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 7 (5+2)
Mikael Ishak Schweden Schweden Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 7 (4+3)
3. José Morales Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 (4+2)
Christian Kouamé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 6 (1+5)
5. Álex Baena Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 5 (4+1)
Michał Skóraś Polen Polen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 5 (4+1)
Darian Males Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Armend Thaqi Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 5 (3+2)
Magnus Eriksson Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (1+4)
10. Aleksandar Čavrić Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (4+0)
Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Luka Jović Serbien Serbien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 (4+0)
Antonín Barák Tschechien Tschechien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 (3+1)
Dani de Wit Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (3+1)
Kasper Kusk Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (3+1)
Kristoffer Velde Norwegen Norwegen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 (3+1)
Joel Asoro Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (2+2)
Samuel Chukwueze Nigeria Nigeria Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 (2+2)
Max Gradel Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (2+2)
Sebastian Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
Mathias Oyewusi Nigeria Nigeria FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 4 (2+2)
Gustav Wikheim Norwegen Norwegen Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (2+2)
Milos Kerkez Ungarn Ungarn AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (1+3)
Dia Saba Israel Israel Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (1+3)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgien Georgien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0+4)
26. Ola Brynhildsen Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 3 (3+0)
Hugo Cuypers Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (3+0)
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Gomes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (3+0)
Andi Zeqiri Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Emmanuel Banda Sambia Sambia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Andy Diouf Frankreich Frankreich FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Meriton Korenica Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3 (2+1)
Ermal Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3 (2+1)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Stefano Okaka Italien Italien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (2+1)
Berkay Özcan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Pablo Fornals Spanien Spanien West Ham United West Ham United 3 (2+1)
Lawrence Shankland Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (2+1)
Søren Tengstedt Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (2+1)
Cristiano Biraghi Italien Italien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3 (1+2)
Emil Breivik Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 3 (1+2)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Partizan Partizan 3 (1+2)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (1+2)
Yari Verschaeren Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Lukas Engel Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (0+3)
52. Jarrod Bowen England England West Ham United West Ham United 2 (2+0)
Wouter Burger Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Arnaut Danjuma Niederlande Niederlande Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 (2+0)
Artak Dashyan Armenien Armenien Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 (2+0)
Ondrej Duda Slowakei Slowakei 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (2+0)
David Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Molde FK Molde FK 2 (2+0)
Nicolás González Argentinien Argentinien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 (2+0)
Tomer Hemed Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (2+0)
Anders Klynge Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (2+0)
Manuel Lanzini Argentinien Argentinien West Ham United West Ham United 2 (2+0)
Dejan Ljubicic Österreich Österreich 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (2+0)
Jens Odgaard Dänemark Dänemark AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Pépé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (2+0)
Valentin Roberge Zypern Zypern Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Scamacca Italien Italien West Ham United West Ham United 2 (2+0)
Sagiv Yehezkel Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (2+0)
Yuri Matias Brasilien Brasilien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Michail Antonio Jamaika Jamaika West Ham United West Ham United 2 (1+1)
Hakan Arslan Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Joe Bryan England England OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 (1+1)
Emerson Italien Italien West Ham United West Ham United 2 (1+1)
Kristian Eriksen Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 2 (1+1)
Fábio Silva Portugal Portugal RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Fabio Fehr Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 (1+1)
Bruno Godeau Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Yanis Hamache Algerien Algerien SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Rotem Hatuel Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (1+1)
Nicklas Helenius Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (1+1)
Kalle Holmberg Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (1+1)
Denis Huseinbašić Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (1+1)
Andrej Ilić Serbien Serbien Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 (1+1)
Patrick Joosten Niederlande Niederlande Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Markus Kaasa Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 2 (1+1)
Jesper Karlsson Schweden Schweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Juraj Kucka Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Francis Kyeremeh Ghana Ghana FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 (1+1)
Mario Lemina Gabun Gabun OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Pauschek Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Ioannis Pittas Zypern Zypern Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Renan Brasilien Brasilien FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 (1+1)
Valentyn Rubchynskyi Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Ramzi Safuri Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (1+1)
Riccardo Saponara Italien Italien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 (1+1)
Filip Szymczak Polen Polen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (1+1)
Steffen Tigges Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (1+1)
Michal Tomič Slowakei Slowakei 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Busanello Brasilien Brasilien SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (0+2)
Mounir Chouiar Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (0+2)
Malick Fofana Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Jens Hauge Norwegen Norwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Linton Maina Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (0+2)
Dan Ndoye Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Tijjani Reijnders Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Roger Brasilien Brasilien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0+2)
Albion Rrahmani Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2 (0+2)
114. Tonni Adamsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenien Armenien 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (1+0)
Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Karol Angielski Polen Polen Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Arthur Cabral Brasilien Brasilien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (1+0)
Nathaniel Atkinson Australien Australien Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Barası Türkei Türkei AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Saïd Benrahma Algerien Algerien West Ham United West Ham United 1 (1+0)
Sam Beukema Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Nana Boateng Ghana Ghana CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Bilal Brahimi Frankreich Frankreich OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Eugeniu Cociuc Moldau Moldau Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (1+0)
Andrea Compagno Italien Italien FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Francis Coquelin Frankreich Frankreich Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (1+0)
Andrei Cordea Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Marcus Danielson Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Joyskim Dawa Kamerun Kamerun FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Craig Dawson England England West Ham United West Ham United 1 (1+0)
Ciprian Deac Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Andy Delort Algerien Algerien OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Laurent Depoitre Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Florian Dietz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (1+0)
Sofiane Diop Frankreich Frankreich OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Amadou Doumbouya Guinea Guinea Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Victor Edvardsen Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Sebastiano Esposito Italien Italien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Euclides Cabral Portugal Portugal Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Alan Forrest Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (1+0)
Rory Gaffney Irland Irland Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 (1+0)
Cédric Gasser Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Anthony Goelzer Frankreich Frankreich FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Andy Halliday Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Hasler Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Andrew Hjulsager Dänemark Dänemark KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Stephen Humphrys England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Etzaz Hussain Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Jackson Sénégal Sénégal Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (1+0)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Juninho Brasilien Brasilien Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (1+0)
Luka Juričić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (1+0)
Anton Kade Deutschland Deutschland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Hasan Ali Kaldırım Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Guram Kashia Georgien Georgien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Libor Kozák Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Laborde Frankreich Frankreich OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Lingr Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Rolando Mandragora Italien Italien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (1+0)
Svetozar Marković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Mihálik Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Fabien Ourega Frankreich Frankreich FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1 (1+0)
Aras Özbiliz Armenien Armenien Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (1+0)
Vangelis Pavlidis Griechenland Griechenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Arbër Potoku Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1 (1+0)
Haris Radetinac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Benito Raman Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Elmin Rastoder Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Petr Reinberk Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Itay Shechter Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (1+0)
Bertrand Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Fredrik Ulvestad Norwegen Norwegen Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Myron van Brederode Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Jan Vertonghen Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Vladimír Weiss Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Stefán Teitur Þórðarson Island Island Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Alberto Moreno Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Youcef Atal Algerien Algerien OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0+1)
Tigran Barseghyan Armenien Armenien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Pierre Bengtsson Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Mark Brink Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Étienne Capoue Frankreich Frankreich Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Tunahan Çiçek Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0+1)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Jordy Clasie Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Maxwel Cornet Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0+1)
Aaron Cresswell England England West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0+1)
Filip Dagerstål Schweden Schweden Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Cameron Devlin Australien Australien Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Merchas Doski Irak Irak 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Magnus Eikrem Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Bradley Fink Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Milan Gajić Serbien Serbien FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0+1)
Josh Ginnelly England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (0+1)
Jorge Grant England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Hovhannes Harutyunyan Armenien Armenien Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (0+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griechenland Griechenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Daniel Holzer Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Ikoné Frankreich Frankreich ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (0+1)
João Amaral Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Joel Pereira Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Ben Johnson England England West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0+1)
David Jurásek Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Luca Kilian Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Michal Kohút Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Chambos Kyriakou Zypern Zypern Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Michael Lang Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Léo Duarte Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Giovani Lo Celso Argentinien Argentinien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Lucas Paquetá Brasilien Brasilien West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0+1)
Dor Mikha Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0+1)
Liam Millar Kanada Kanada FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Johan Mojica Kolumbien Kolumbien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Oaidă Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Darius Olaru Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Kristian Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Simone Scuffet Italien Italien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Muhammed Şengezer Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Ido Shahar Israel Israel Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Patryk Szysz Polen Polen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Volodymyr Tanchyk Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Aleksa Terzić Serbien Serbien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (0+1)
Jan Thielmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Khéphren Thuram Frankreich Frankreich OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0+1)
Richie Towell Irland Irland Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 (0+1)
Hamidou Traoré Mali Mali Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Trigueros Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Dario Ulrich Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0+1)
Slobodan Urošević Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Angola Angola Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Yeremy Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Tomer Yosefi Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten