# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Petros Mantalos Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 10 (4+6)
2. Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 9 (8+1)
3. Georgios Manousos Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 8 (7+1)
Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 8 (6+2)
Youssef El-Arabi Marokko Marokko Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 8 (6+2)
Josip Mišić Kroatien Kroatien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 8 (4+4)
7. Karol Świderski Polen Polen PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 (7+0)
Bachana Arabuli Georgien Georgien Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 7 (6+1)
Kosmas Tsilianidis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 7 (5+2)
10. Joaquin Torres Argentinien Argentinien Volos NFC Volos NFC 6 (5+1)
El Arbi Soudani Algerien Algerien Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 6 (5+1)
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Griechenland Griechenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 6 (4+2)
Mathieu Valbuena Frankreich Frankreich Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 6 (4+2)
Muñiz Spanien Spanien Volos NFC Volos NFC 6 (4+2)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 (4+2)
Marc Fernández Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 6 (4+2)
Adil Nabi England England OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6 (3+3)
Dimitris Limnios Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (2+4)
Juan Neira Argentinien Argentinien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6 (2+4)
20. Thuram Brasilien Brasilien Lamia Lamia 5 (5+0)
Apostolos Vellios Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 5 (5+0)
Jerónimo Barrales Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 5 (4+1)
Marko Livaja Kroatien Kroatien AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 (3+2)
Ghayas Zahid Norwegen Norwegen Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (3+2)
Ioannis Fetfatzidis Griechenland Griechenland Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (2+3)
Amr Warda Ägypten Ägypten AE Larisa AE Larisa 5 (2+3)
27. Federico Macheda Italien Italien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (4+0)
Radomir Milosavljević Serbien Serbien AE Larisa AE Larisa 4 (4+0)
Brown Ideye Nigeria Nigeria Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 (4+0)
Dimitrios Manos Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 (3+1)
Nicolas Diguiny Frankreich Frankreich Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 (3+1)
Luis Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (3+1)
Petros Giakoumakis Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 4 (2+2)
Daniel Podence Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4 (2+2)
Fábio Sturgeon Portugal Portugal Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 4 (1+3)
Diego Biseswar Suriname Suriname PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (1+3)
Lazar Romanić Serbien Serbien Lamia Lamia 4 (1+3)
Clarck N'Sikulu DR Kongo DR Kongo Atromitos Atromitos 4 (1+3)
Adrián Riera Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (0+4)
40. João Figueiredo Brasilien Brasilien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 (3+0)
Eduardo Brasilien Brasilien Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3 (3+0)
Guerrero Spanien Spanien Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 (2+1)
Léo Matos Brasilien Brasilien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Vieirinha Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Vangelis Moras Griechenland Griechenland AE Larisa AE Larisa 3 (2+1)
Marko Nunič Slowenien Slowenien AE Larisa AE Larisa 3 (2+1)
Daniel Larsson Schweden Schweden Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Petar Đuričković Serbien Serbien Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3 (1+2)
Javier Matilla Spanien Spanien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Javier Umbides Argentinien Argentinien Atromitos Atromitos 3 (1+2)
Dimitris Giannoulis Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (0+3)
Ergys Kaçe Albanien Albanien AE Larisa AE Larisa 3 (0+3)
Leonardo Koutris Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 (0+3)
54. Admir Bajrović Schweden Schweden Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Pedro Arce Mexiko Mexiko Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 (2+0)
Chuba Akpom England England PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Danny Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
Ángel Crespo Spanien Spanien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Athanasios Androutsos Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Dani Suárez Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (2+0)
Erik Jendrišek Slowakei Slowakei Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Giannis Skondras Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
Christos Tasoulis Griechenland Griechenland Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (2+0)
William Brasilien Brasilien Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 (2+0)
Fran Vélez Spanien Spanien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Sasha Brasilien Brasilien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 (2+0)
Jordan Faucher Frankreich Frankreich Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 (2+0)
Abiola Dauda Nigeria Nigeria AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 (2+0)
Dimitrios Pelkas Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Lindsay Rose Mauritius Mauritius Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Daniele Verde Italien Italien AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (1+1)
Spyros Natsos Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Elini Dimoutsos Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 2 (1+1)
Gregory Ariyibi USA USA Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (1+1)
Yohan Mollo Frankreich Frankreich Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Jean Assoubre Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 (1+1)
Nikos Korovesis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (0+2)
Panagiotis Korbos Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 (0+2)
Alexandros Katranis Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 2 (0+2)
Giannis Masouras Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 (0+2)
Farley Brasilien Brasilien Atromitos Atromitos 2 (0+2)
Anastasios Tsokanis Griechenland Griechenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (0+2)
Tyronne Spanien Spanien Lamia Lamia 2 (0+2)
85. Johan Martial Frankreich Frankreich Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Georgios Masouras Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Vasilios Mantzis Griechenland Griechenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Yahia Attiyat Allah Marokko Marokko Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Manolis Saliakas Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Novica Maksimović Serbien Serbien Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (1+0)
Pierre Sagna Sénégal Sénégal Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Miguel Mellado Argentinien Argentinien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Michail Griechenland Griechenland AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Fatjon Andoni Albanien Albanien AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
André Simões Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Mark Asigba Ghana Ghana Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Vaz Portugal Portugal OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Juan José Perea Kolumbien Kolumbien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Rúben Semedo Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Vlad Morar Rumänien Rumänien Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Sotiris Tsiloulis Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (1+0)
Christos Lisgaras Griechenland Griechenland Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (1+0)
Michalis Bakakis Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Dálcio Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Miloš Deletić Serbien Serbien AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Jean Pierre Barrientos Uruguay Uruguay Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (1+0)
Spyros Risvanis Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Mady Camara Guinea Guinea Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Manolis Bertos Griechenland Griechenland AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Stergios Dimopoulos Griechenland Griechenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Sverrir Ingason Island Island PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Kolovetsios Griechenland Griechenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Vranješ Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Felipe Souza Brasilien Brasilien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Goutas Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Dmitro Chigrinskiy Ukraine Ukraine AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Giannis Papanikolaou Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Insúa Argentinien Argentinien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Frederico Duarte Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Fernando Joao Argentinien Argentinien Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Aristotelis Karasalidis Griechenland Griechenland Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (0+1)
Ögmundur Kristinsson Island Island AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (0+1)
Mihály Korhut Ungarn Ungarn Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Omar El Kaddouri Marokko Marokko PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Douglas Augusto Brasilien Brasilien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Andreas Bouchalakis Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (0+1)
Christos Albanis Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Giannis Bouzoukis Griechenland Griechenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Christopher Braun Deutschland Deutschland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Charilaos Charisis Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Oumar Camara Frankreich Frankreich Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Adrián Lucero Argentinien Argentinien Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Nikolaos Marinakis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (0+1)
Adnan Šećerović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (0+1)
Nikola Stanković Serbien Serbien AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (0+1)
Miroslav Stoch Slowakei Slowakei PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Kostas Tsimikas Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (0+1)
Aymen Tahar Algerien Algerien Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Giorgos Saramantas Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Vincenzo Rennella Frankreich Frankreich Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (0+1)
Mimito Guinea Guinea Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Augusto Max Argentinien Argentinien Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Óscar Whalley Spanien Spanien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Athanasios Papageorgiou Griechenland Griechenland Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Vanderson Brasilien Brasilien Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten