# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Wander Luiz Brasilien Brasilien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 5 (4+1)
2. Thiago Amaral Brasilien Brasilien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 4 (2+2)
3. Beto Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (3+0)
Wagsley Brasilien Brasilien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (2+1)
Geoffrey Castillion Niederlande Niederlande Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 (2+1)
Renan Silva Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3 (2+1)
Gunansar Mandowen Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (1+2)
Mahmoud Eid Palästina Palästina Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 3 (1+2)
9. Evan Dimas Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (2+0)
Rafinha Brasilien Brasilien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (2+0)
Melvin Platje Niederlande Niederlande Bali United Bali United 2 (2+0)
Kushedya Yudo Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (2+0)
Bruno Silva Brasilien Brasilien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (2+0)
Hari Yulianto Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (1+1)
Hansamu Pranata Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 2 (1+1)
Evgen Bokhashvili Ukraine Ukraine PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 2 (1+1)
Ezechiel N'Douassel Tschad Tschad Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (1+1)
Ferdinand Sinaga Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (1+1)
Alex Brasilien Brasilien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 2 (1+1)
Feri Pahabol Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (1+1)
Bruno Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Oti Ghana Ghana Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (0+2)
Fadhil Sausu Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
Paulo Sérgio Portugal Portugal Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
Riko Simanjuntak Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (0+2)
Dedi Hartono Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (0+2)
27. Asnawi Bahar Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
David da Silva Brasilien Brasilien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (1+0)
Hussein El Dor Libanon Libanon PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Sílvio Escobar Indonesien Indonesien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 1 (1+0)
Ciro Brasilien Brasilien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 1 (1+0)
Titus Bonai Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (1+0)
Elías Alderete Argentinien Argentinien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Edo Febriansyah Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (1+0)
Lerby Baru Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Faris Aditama Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (1+0)
Stefano Lilipaly Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Muhammad Tahir Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (1+0)
Fredyan Sugiantoro Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Boaz Solossa Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (1+0)
Marko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Abrizal Umanailo Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Gaspar Vega Argentinien Argentinien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (1+0)
Willian Brasilien Brasilien Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Wildansyah Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (1+0)
Wallace Brasilien Brasilien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Ady Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Defri Rizky Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (1+0)
Rendi Irwan Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (1+0)
Osvaldo Haay Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Javlon Guseynov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (1+0)
Jaimerson Brasilien Brasilien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Aaron Evans Australien Australien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (1+0)
Otávio Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Kahar Muzakkar Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Raphaël Maitimo Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (1+0)
Giancarlo Brasilien Brasilien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Birrul Walidan Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Frets Butuan Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Syaiful Cahya Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Cantillana Palästina Palästina PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0+1)
Ricky Fajrin Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Evgen Budnik Ukraine Ukraine Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (0+1)
Hendra Bayauw Indonesien Indonesien TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo 1 (0+1)
Ahmad Agung Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Samsul Arif Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (0+1)
Nikola Ašćerić Serbien Serbien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (0+1)
Miftahul Hamdi Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (0+1)
Rezaldi Hehanusa Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Rakić Serbien Serbien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Sultan Samma Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0+1)
Frendi Saputra Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0+1)
Novri Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Rafli Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0+1)
Rizky Pora Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Makan Konaté Mali Mali Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)
Supardi Nasir Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Greg Nwokolo Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Adam Setyano Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten