# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. David Connolly Irland Irland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 29 (29+0)
2. Dirk Jan Derksen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 28 (28+0)
3. Martin Drent Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 22 (22+0)
4. Archil Arveladze Georgien Georgien NAC Breda NAC Breda 21 (21+0)
5. Marco Boogers Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20 (20+0)
6. John van Loenhout Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 16 (16+0)
Glen Salmon Südafrika Südafrika NAC Breda NAC Breda 16 (16+0)
8. Hans Visser Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 15 (15+0)
Arne Slot Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 15 (15+0)
10. Sergio Ommel Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 14 (14+0)
Chima Onyeike Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 14 (14+0)
12. Michel van Oostrum Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 13 (13+0)
Ignacio Tuhuteru Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 13 (13+0)
Geert den Ouden Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 13 (13+0)
Peter Hofstede Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 13 (13+0)
16. John Stegeman Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 12 (12+0)
17. Arjan Bosschaart Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (11+0)
Martijn van Galen Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 11 (11+0)
Junas Naciri Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 11 (11+0)
Maurice Graef Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 11 (11+0)
21. Patrick Mtiliga Dänemark Dänemark SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (10+0)
Jan Bruin Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 10 (10+0)
Dick Kooijman Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (10+0)
24. Bouarfa Yahiaoui Marokko Marokko FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9 (9+0)
Jurgen Streppel Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 9 (9+0)
Bert Zuurman Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
FC Emmen FC Emmen
9 (9+0)
Edwin de Wijs Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 9 (9+0)
Regillio Simons Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (9+0)
André Kemper Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 9 (9+0)
30. Earnie Stewart USA USA NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (8+0)
Sander Oostrom Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 8 (8+0)
Frank Weijers Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 8 (8+0)
Jamal Dibi Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 8 (8+0)
Erwin Looms Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (8+0)
Marnix Kolder Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 8 (8+0)
Ties Konings Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 8 (8+0)
37. Yuri Rose Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 (7+0)
René Lievaart Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (7+0)
Niels Kokmeijer Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 (7+0)
Joost Broerse Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (7+0)
Hugo Brasilien Brasilien FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (7+0)
42. Ronnie Pander Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 6 (6+0)
Marco Roelofsen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (6+0)
Raoul Henar Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 6 (6+0)
Jeffrey Kooistra Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 6 (6+0)
Juul Ellerman Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (6+0)
Michiel Adams Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 6 (6+0)
Claus Boekweg Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (6+0)
Robert Demirel Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (6+0)
50. Werner Smits Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (5+0)
Dick Schreuder Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (5+0)
Patrick Peelen Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (5+0)
Jeffrey van As Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (5+0)
Melchior Schoenmakers Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Richard van Gils Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (5+0)
Rick Versteeg Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (5+0)
Henk van Steeg Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (5+0)
Marcel van Helmond Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 5 (5+0)
Gregoor van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Jan Oosterhuis Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 5 (5+0)
Gijs Cales Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 5 (5+0)
Ali Boussaboun Marokko Marokko ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (5+0)
İsmail Ayaz Türkei Türkei FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (5+0)
Tony Alberda Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Bob Mulder Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 5 (5+0)
Frank Broers Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (5+0)
Raymond Beerens Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (5+0)
Hubert Dijk Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (5+0)
Wouter Kos Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 5 (5+0)
Nebojša Gudelj Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (5+0)
Edwin Linssen Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (5+0)
72. Sjaak Polak Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (4+0)
Arno Schaap Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (4+0)
Ruben Klaver Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Oswald Snip Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (4+0)
Jan Kromkamp Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (4+0)
Jannes Wolters Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Nico Jalink Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (4+0)
Leon van Nieuwkerk Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Ron van Es Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (4+0)
Ivar van Dinteren Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (4+0)
Riccardo van der Heijden Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (4+0)
Marc Peters Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (4+0)
Dion Esajas Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 4 (4+0)
Jay Driessen Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (4+0)
Stefan Buitenhuis Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (4+0)
Dennis Iliohan Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (4+0)
Michael Evans Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
Ronald Dassen Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Bernard Hofstede Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
Edwin Godee Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (4+0)
Damien Hertog Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 4 (4+0)
Roy Hendriksen Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 4 (4+0)
Carlos Hasselbaink Suriname Suriname HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 4 (4+0)
95. Rui Monteiro Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Alfred Schreuder Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Richard Roelofsen Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Sergio Brasilien Brasilien NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Rob Penders Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
3 (3+0)
Jaromír Šimr Tschechien Tschechien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (3+0)
Berend Oosting Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Brian Pinas Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (3+0)
Sander van Huijksloot Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Roland Vroomans Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (3+0)
Romeo Wouden Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Dominique van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (3+0)
Steve Van Der Borght Belgien Belgien TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Stanley Strobbe Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 3 (3+0)
Job ten Thije Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Richard Stricker Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (3+0)
Mohammed Mouhouti Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Mauricio Cabeza Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 3 (3+0)
Dogan Corneille Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Edwin de Kruyff Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 3 (3+0)
Maurice Buys Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (3+0)
Roel Buikema Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (3+0)
Peter Maseland Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Martijn Abbenhuës Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Remco Heerkens Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 3 (3+0)
Arjan Blaauw Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 3 (3+0)
Hendrie Krüzen Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Niki Leferink Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (3+0)
Melvin Holwijn Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (3+0)
Leo Koswal Suriname Suriname FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
John Lammers Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 3 (3+0)
Paul Janssen Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (3+0)
Rogier Koordes Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Patrick Kalkema Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
129. Iwan Redan Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 (2+0)
Toine Rorije Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen
SC Veendam SC Veendam
2 (2+0)
Misha Salden Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Joeri Molenaar Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Raimundo Mendes Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Theo ten Caat Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 (2+0)
Thomas Myssing Dänemark Dänemark FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Ilja van Leerdam Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Mike Zonneveld Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Frank Lukassen Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Arjan Vermeulen Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Emiel van Eijkeren Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Gerald van den Belt Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Roy van der Mije Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Alpha Turay Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Resit Schuurman Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Remco Evers Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
René Grummel Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Marc Hegeman Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Cristiano Brasilien Brasilien NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Marcel Cas Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 (2+0)
Huub Loeffen Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (2+0)
Yunus Altunel Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Eric Hellemons Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 (2+0)
Rudy Aerts Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Santi Kolk Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Maurice Hofman Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Danny Jörns Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Gerard Kocks Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Markus Kranz Deutschland Deutschland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Berry Hoogeveen Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
160. Fatih Sonkaya Türkei Türkei VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Marnix Smit Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Justin Stuy Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Gertjan Tamerus Niederlande Niederlande HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1 (1+0)
Dennis te Braak Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Danny Schenkel Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Glenn Summerville Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Robert-Jan Ravensbergen Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Milco Pieren Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Joseph Oosting Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Tom Nieboer Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Meindert Postma Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Lesmond Prinsen Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Jan-Paul Saeijs Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Arturo ten Heuvel Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Jermaine Sandvliet Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Wouter van den Herik Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Ferry van Vliet Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
André van Tuinen Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Mark van Zanten Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Michel van Zundert Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Lennert Nederkoorn Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Mark Wiggers Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Mark van Losser Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Sergio van Dijk Indonesien Indonesien FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Bas van Deinsen Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Guillermo van Berkum Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Nico van der Meer Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Marcel van der Net Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Dennis van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Erwin van der Woerdt Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1 (1+0)
Fachry Tuasamu Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Jochem de Weerdt Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
John Feskens Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Arjan Ebbinge Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Harold Derix Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Robin Fokke Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Michael Hansen Dänemark Dänemark NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Lucian Ilie Rumänien Rumänien SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Dirk Heesen Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Ardon de Waard Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
André de Ridder Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Babangida Nigeria Nigeria FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Alami Ahannach Marokko Marokko FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Bekri Bajraktaraj Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Billy Maximiano Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Raffaele De Gregorio Neuseeland Neuseeland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Remco de Graaf Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Johnny Jansen Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Berry Janssen Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Stanley MacDonald Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Germaine Levant Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
John Maisano Australien Australien Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Jan Martens Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Marco Meijer Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Paul Matthijs Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Bas Lensink Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Yvo Jongepier Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Magnus Johansson Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Volkan Kahraman Österreich Österreich SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Ekrem Kahya Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
René Kolmschot Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Robin Koers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Marcel Muhlack Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten