# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Vata Angola Angola SL Benfica SL Benfica 16 (16+0)
2. Jorge Silva Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 15 (15+0)
Amâncio Paraguay Paraguay FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 15 (15+0)
4. Rui Águas Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 13 (13+0)
5. Radoslav Zdravkov Bulgarien Bulgarien GD Chaves GD Chaves 12 (12+0)
6. Paulinho Cascavel Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 11 (11+0)
Jordão Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 11 (11+0)
Jorge Andrade Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 11 (11+0)
Ivan Brasilien Brasilien SC Espinho SC Espinho 11 (11+0)
Chiquinho Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 11 (11+0)
Aparicio Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 11 (11+0)
12. Nélson Bertolazzi Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 10 (10+0)
Penteado Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 10 (10+0)
Isaías Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 10 (10+0)
Chico Faria Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 10 (10+0)
Dino Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 10 (10+0)
17. Philip Murphy England England CD Nacional CD Nacional 9 (9+0)
18. Ricardo Gomes Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 8 (8+0)
Silas Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (8+0)
Pingo Brasilien Brasilien SC Espinho SC Espinho 8 (8+0)
Magdy Abdel Ghani Ägypten Ägypten SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 8 (8+0)
Marlon Brandão Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 8 (8+0)
Cadete Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 8 (8+0)
24. Edmilson Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 7 (7+0)
Stoicho Mladenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 7 (7+0)
Aziz Doufikar Niederlande Niederlande SC Espinho SC Espinho 7 (7+0)
Jaime Alves Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 7 (7+0)
Djão Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 7 (7+0)
Célio Brasilien Brasilien AD Fafe AD Fafe 7 (7+0)
César Brito Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 7 (7+0)
31. Pedro Xavier Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 6 (6+0)
Paulo Ricardo Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 6 (6+0)
Georgi Slavkov Bulgarien Bulgarien GD Chaves GD Chaves 6 (6+0)
Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (6+0)
Mendes Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 6 (6+0)
Alain Thiriart Belgien Belgien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 6 (6+0)
Flávio Portugal Portugal AD Fafe AD Fafe 6 (6+0)
Abel Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 6 (6+0)
Mats Magnusson Schweden Schweden SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (6+0)
Plamen Getov Bulgarien Bulgarien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 6 (6+0)
Chiquinho Conde Mosambik Mosambik Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 (6+0)
Rabah Madjer Algerien Algerien FC Porto FC Porto 6 (6+0)
João Baptista Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (6+0)
44. Moreira de Sá Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 5 (5+0)
Pacheco Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (5+0)
Santos Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (5+0)
José Albano Portugal Portugal AD Fafe AD Fafe 5 (5+0)
Serrinha Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (5+0)
Pitico Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 5 (5+0)
Décio Antônio Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
João Luís Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (5+0)
Domingos Paciência Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
Fernando Gomes Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
Redouane Hajry Marokko Marokko SC Farense SC Farense 5 (5+0)
55. Sergio Duarte Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 4 (4+0)
Silvinho Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (4+0)
Paulo Monteiro Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Tiano Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (4+0)
Paulo Padinha Portugal Portugal AD Fafe AD Fafe 4 (4+0)
Ricardo Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 4 (4+0)
Vermelhinho Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 4 (4+0)
Paulo Jorge Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 4 (4+0)
Zezé Gomes Brasilien Brasilien SC Espinho SC Espinho 4 (4+0)
Vitinha Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 4 (4+0)
Valtinho Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (4+0)
Vado Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 (4+0)
Juanico Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Elói Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 4 (4+0)
Jorge Gomes Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (4+0)
António Vieira Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 (4+0)
André Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 4 (4+0)
Oceano Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (4+0)
José Luis Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
Heitor Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 (4+0)
José Manuel Forbs Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (4+0)
Kuyangana Makukula DR Kongo DR Kongo Leixões SC Leixões SC 4 (4+0)
Macaé Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Basaúla Lemba DR Kongo DR Kongo Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 4 (4+0)
Ademir Alcântara Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
80. Nélson Borges Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 3 (3+0)
Oliveira Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Mário Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (3+0)
Luís Manuel Portugal Portugal SC Espinho SC Espinho 3 (3+0)
Paquito Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 (3+0)
Marcos Antônio Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 3 (3+0)
Zé Mário Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
Valdo Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Lima Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
Rui Neves Portugal Portugal SC Espinho SC Espinho 3 (3+0)
Rui Manuel Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 (3+0)
Quim Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3 (3+0)
Paulo Henrique Brasilien Brasilien FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 (3+0)
Marcão Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Celso Maciel Brasilien Brasilien GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (3+0)
César Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (3+0)
Carlos Manuel Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
António Carvalho Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
Leal Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3 (3+0)
Abel Campos Angola Angola SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Tsvetan Danov Bulgarien Bulgarien SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
Branco Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
Fernando Pires Angola Angola Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Diamantino Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Fernando Cruz Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
José Pedro Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (3+0)
Duílio Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 3 (3+0)
Esquerdinha Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
108. Morato Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Melo Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 (2+0)
Moroni Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Luís Saura Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
José Semedo Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
José Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 (2+0)
José Augusto Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 (2+0)
Jorge Silvério Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
Luciano Martins Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
Wando Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Roçadas Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Vítor Duarte Mosambik Mosambik Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
William Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (2+0)
Renê Weber Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Názaro Nunes Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Amily N'dinga DR Kongo DR Kongo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Nando Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Mozer Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Dicá Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
Bobó Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 (2+0)
Chalana Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
China Brasilien Brasilien GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
Artur Semedo Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
António Sousa Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Jorge Plácido Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Adelino Nunes Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Ado Brasilien Brasilien SC Espinho SC Espinho 2 (2+0)
David Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
António Veloso Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Jarbas Brasilien Brasilien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 (2+0)
Joaquim Pereirinha Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
Everton Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Germano Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Jaime Mercés Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Flávio Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Geraldão Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Francisco Agatão Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
145. Paulo Campos Brasilien Brasilien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Parente Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Nogueira Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 (1+0)
Paulo Pereira Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Nivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Redondo Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Nito Portugal Portugal SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Quinito Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (1+0)
Pires Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Paulo Sérgio Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Leiz Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Luís Reina Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Lima Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Rocha Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Kiki Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Márcio Brasilien Brasilien Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (1+0)
Marcos António Brasilien Brasilien SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 (1+0)
Mazola Junior Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Mário Jorge Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Mário Portugal Portugal AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 (1+0)
Manuel Monteiro Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Serra Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Menayane Tueba DR Kongo DR Kongo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Toninho Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ralph Stange Deutschland Deutschland SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 (1+0)
Sotil Paraguay Paraguay AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 (1+0)
Vieira Portugal Portugal SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 (1+0)
Vítor Paneira Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Zé Tó Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Zé Alhinho Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 (1+0)
Phil Walker England England Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Vitorino Belinha Portugal Portugal SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 (1+0)
Skoda Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Simões Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Rui Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 (1+0)
Rúben Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (1+0)
Rogério Pimenta Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Rogério Leite Portugal Portugal AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 (1+0)
Rui Filipe Portugal Portugal SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 (1+0)
Rui Vieira Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Gbassay Sessay Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
José Soeiro Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Sérgio Freitas Portugal Portugal AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 (1+0)
Rodrigues Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Hernâni Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Caetano Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (1+0)
Serge Cadorin Belgien Belgien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Bugre Brasilien Brasilien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Bira Brasilien Brasilien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Camilo Portugal Portugal AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 (1+0)
Carlos Xavier Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Chico Zé Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Chico Silva Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Chico Nikita Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 (1+0)
Casaca Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Bio Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (1+0)
Bandeirinha Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Amaral Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 (1+0)
Ademar Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Adão Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Jorge Abente Paraguay Paraguay CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Amarildo Brasilien Brasilien Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (1+0)
António Luís Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Aurélio Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Augusto Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Armando Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Coelho Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Costeado Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
João Luis Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Martin Holmberg Schweden Schweden Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Higino Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Lucien Guilao Guinea Guinea SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
João Pinto Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
José Augusto Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (1+0)
José Antônio Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Jorginho Brasilien Brasilien GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Jivko Gospodinov Bulgarien Bulgarien AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 (1+0)
Gomes Portugal Portugal AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 (1+0)
Dudu Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Douglas Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Dinis Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Diamantino Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Elias Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (1+0)
Hans Eskilsson Schweden Schweden Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Gilberto Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Fonseca Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Fernando Mendes Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
José Garrido Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten