# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Rashidi Yekini Nigeria Nigeria Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 21 (21+0)
2. Ljubinko Drulović Serbien Serbien FC Porto FC Porto
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
18 (18+0)
3. Hassan Nader Marokko Marokko SC Farense SC Farense 16 (16+0)
Emil Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Porto FC Porto 16 (16+0)
Chiquinho Conde Mosambik Mosambik Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 16 (16+0)
6. João Vieira Pinto Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 15 (15+0)
Krassimir Balakov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sporting CP Sporting CP 15 (15+0)
8. Isaías Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 13 (13+0)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 13 (13+0)
10. Ziad Tlemcani Tunesien Tunesien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 11 (11+0)
Aílton Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 11 (11+0)
Sá Pinto Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 11 (11+0)
Ricardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 11 (11+0)
Jorge Andrade Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 11 (11+0)
15. Cadete Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 10 (10+0)
16. Marlon Brandão Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 9 (9+0)
Heitor Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 9 (9+0)
Mladen Karoglan Kroatien Kroatien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 9 (9+0)
19. Luís Figo Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (8+0)
Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 8 (8+0)
Fernando Pires Angola Angola Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 8 (8+0)
22. Makpoloka Mangonga DR Kongo DR Kongo Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 (7+0)
Erwin Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Boavista Boavista 7 (7+0)
Predrag Jokanović Serbien Serbien União da Madeira União da Madeira 7 (7+0)
Mauro Airez Argentinien Argentinien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 7 (7+0)
26. Tihomir Rudež Kroatien Kroatien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 (6+0)
Dragan Punišić Serbien Serbien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 6 (6+0)
Rui Águas Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (6+0)
Tulipa Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 6 (6+0)
Ricky Owubokiri Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 6 (6+0)
Vítor Paneira Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (6+0)
Rui Alberto Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 6 (6+0)
Andrzej Juskowiak Polen Polen Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (6+0)
Dino Brasilien Brasilien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 6 (6+0)
Nelo Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 6 (6+0)
Domingos Paciência Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 6 (6+0)
Capucho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (6+0)
Ivailo Iordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (6+0)
Manú Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 6 (6+0)
Amarildo Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 6 (6+0)
41. Paulo Sérgio Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 5 (5+0)
Paulo Torres Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (5+0)
Rui Costa Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (5+0)
Steven Milovac Serbien Serbien SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 5 (5+0)
Vieira Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 5 (5+0)
Pitico Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 5 (5+0)
Paulo Bento Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
Abílio Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 5 (5+0)
Miguel Simão Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 5 (5+0)
Milonja Đukić Serbien Serbien SC Farense SC Farense 5 (5+0)
Artur Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 5 (5+0)
José Carlos Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 5 (5+0)
Redouane Hajry Marokko Marokko SC Farense SC Farense 5 (5+0)
54. Tico Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 4 (4+0)
Ion Timofte Rumänien Rumänien FC Porto FC Porto 4 (4+0)
Goran Stevanović Serbien Serbien SC Farense SC Farense 4 (4+0)
Toni Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau FC Porto FC Porto
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4 (4+0)
Zé Maria Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (4+0)
Yulian Spassov Bulgarien Bulgarien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (4+0)
Sergey Yuran Russland Russland SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
Ilia Voinov Bulgarien Bulgarien GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (4+0)
Vinha Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Porto FC Porto 4 (4+0)
Dragan Lepinjica Kroatien Kroatien União da Madeira União da Madeira 4 (4+0)
Rosário Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
Ivan Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
GD Estoril GD Estoril
4 (4+0)
Edenilson Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Luciano Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 4 (4+0)
Alex Bunbury Kanada Kanada CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
Mauro Soares Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Pedro Barbosa Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (4+0)
Paulo Gomes Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
72. Paulo Alves Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
3 (3+0)
Nogueira Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 3 (3+0)
Miguel Bruno Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 (3+0)
Mozer Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Zé Carlos Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
Mário Jorge Angola Angola Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 3 (3+0)
Vítor Vieira Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
Vítor Manuel Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
Tozé Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 3 (3+0)
Sérgio Araújo Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (3+0)
Paulo Madeira Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Carlos Costa Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 (3+0)
Calado Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 3 (3+0)
Beto Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 (3+0)
Joni Angola Angola SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 3 (3+0)
Chiquinho Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (3+0)
Barroso Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
João Baptista Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (3+0)
Hugo Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
Freitas Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (3+0)
Christian Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (3+0)
Edmilson Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
94. Pacheco Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Paulo Pereira Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Petar Mihtarski Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Porto FC Porto
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
2 (2+0)
José Semedo Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Paulo Monteiro Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Lim Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Paulo Sousa Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Vasiliy Kulkov Russland Russland SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Basaúla Lemba DR Kongo DR Kongo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Miguel Marques Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Tavares Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Vado Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Stan Valckx Niederlande Niederlande Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Budimir Vujačić Serbien Serbien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Tozé Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
2 (2+0)
Sérgio Lavos Portugal Portugal União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Robert Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Rodrigão Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Rui Neves Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Pedro Paulo Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Carlos Jorge Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Chico Oliveira Mosambik Mosambik Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Devanir King Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Caio Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 (2+0)
Vlado Bozinovski Australien Australien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
José Pedro Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Amâncio Paraguay Paraguay Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Bernard Barnjak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (2+0)
Zarko Draskovic Montenegro Montenegro SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 (2+0)
Ademir Alcântara Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
David Embé Kamerun Kamerun Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Jorge Silvério Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 (2+0)
José Manuel Forbs Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Humberto Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Jaime Alves Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Hélder Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Dragan Gaćeša Serbien Serbien União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
António Folha Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
134. Nélson Bertolazzi Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Nélson Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Morgado Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Monte Alegre Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Quim Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Piguita Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Pedrosa Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 (1+0)
Paulinho Santos Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Neves Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Marco Paulo Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Marco Aurelio Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Rebelo Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Marito Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Matias Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Miguel Serôdio Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Hakim Medane Algerien Algerien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Mazo Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Goran Milanko Kroatien Kroatien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Tanta Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Vasco Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Tuck Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Jean Tsoumou-M'Bele Kongo Kongo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Vinagre Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
William Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Zezé Gomes Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Zé Ribeiro Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Zlatko Zahovič Slowenien Slowenien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Ernie Tapai Australien Australien GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Mame Birame Mangane Sénégal Sénégal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Rui Neves Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 (1+0)
Rui Esteves Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Riva Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Sergey Scherbakov Ukraine Ukraine Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwarz Schweden Schweden SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Taira Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Sérgio Cruz Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Secretário Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Rebelo Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Jorge Soares Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Eliseu Brasilien Brasilien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Edmundo Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Dinis Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Elísio Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Eugénio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Gottardo Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Giovanella Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Fernando Couto Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Dimas Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Ćurčić Serbien Serbien GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Alexandro Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Agostinho Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Abel Xavier Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Bandeirinha Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Bino Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 (1+0)
César Brito Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Carlos Manuel Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Cacioli Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Guto Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Helcinho Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
José Mota Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
José Garrido Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
José Albano Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Krstić Serbien Serbien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Dane Kuprešanin Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Luizão Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Luís Manuel Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 (1+0)
Lima Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Jorge Couto Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
João Pinto Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Jaime Pacheco Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Hermê Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Hélio Sousa Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
João Mário Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
João Oliveira Pinto Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
João Pinto Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
João Paulo Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Mané Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten