# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Hassan Nader Marokko Marokko SC Farense SC Farense 21 (21+0)
2. Domingos Paciência Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 19 (19+0)
3. Marcelo Brasilien Brasilien FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 17 (17+0)
4. Artur Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 16 (16+0)
5. Edmilson Brasilien Brasilien SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 15 (15+0)
6. Isaías Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 14 (14+0)
Edinho Brasilien Brasilien GD Chaves GD Chaves 14 (14+0)
8. Paulo Alves Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 13 (13+0)
9. Nélson Bertolazzi Brasilien Brasilien União Leiria União Leiria 12 (12+0)
10. Alex Bunbury Kanada Kanada CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 11 (11+0)
11. Andrzej Juskowiak Polen Polen Sporting CP Sporting CP 10 (10+0)
12. Erwin Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Boavista Boavista 9 (9+0)
Rui Barros Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 9 (9+0)
Ivailo Iordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sporting CP Sporting CP 9 (9+0)
Gilmar Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 9 (9+0)
Edílson Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 (9+0)
17. Zé Carlos Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 8 (8+0)
Claudio Caniggia Argentinien Argentinien SL Benfica SL Benfica 8 (8+0)
19. Makpoloka Mangonga DR Kongo DR Kongo Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 (7+0)
Tulipa Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses
7 (7+0)
Luís Figo Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 7 (7+0)
Barroso Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (7+0)
Emmanuel Amunike Nigeria Nigeria Sporting CP Sporting CP 7 (7+0)
Mladen Karoglan Kroatien Kroatien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (7+0)
Krassimir Balakov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sporting CP Sporting CP 7 (7+0)
26. Reinaldo Silva Portugal Portugal União Leiria União Leiria 6 (6+0)
Sasa Simic Serbien Serbien União da Madeira União da Madeira 6 (6+0)
Pedro Barbosa Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (6+0)
Miguel Barros Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 6 (6+0)
António Folha Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 6 (6+0)
Mauro Airez Argentinien Argentinien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 (6+0)
Dane Kuprešanin Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (6+0)
33. Sá Pinto Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (5+0)
Rui Alberto Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 5 (5+0)
Pedro Martins Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
Secretário Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
Ziad Tlemcani Tunesien Tunesien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
Toni Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (5+0)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 5 (5+0)
Tarcísio Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 5 (5+0)
Mario Stanić Kroatien Kroatien SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (5+0)
Roberto Carlos Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 5 (5+0)
Cabral Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 5 (5+0)
Emerson Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
Aloísio Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
Abel Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln União Leiria União Leiria 5 (5+0)
Caetano Portugal Portugal FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 5 (5+0)
Beto Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 5 (5+0)
Carlos Costa Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 5 (5+0)
Taher El-Khalej Marokko Marokko União Leiria União Leiria 5 (5+0)
Ljubinko Drulović Serbien Serbien FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
52. Tanta Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (4+0)
Sérgio Araújo Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
Rui Águas Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 4 (4+0)
Sergey Yuran Russland Russland FC Porto FC Porto 4 (4+0)
Zlatko Zahovič Slowenien Slowenien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (4+0)
Toniño Spanien Spanien GD Chaves GD Chaves 4 (4+0)
Ion Timofte Rumänien Rumänien Boavista Boavista 4 (4+0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Edmond Abazi Albanien Albanien Boavista Boavista 4 (4+0)
Dragan Punišić Serbien Serbien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 4 (4+0)
Emerson Almeida Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (4+0)
Dino Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
Fernando Almeida Brasilien Brasilien SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 4 (4+0)
João Pinto Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
João Vieira Pinto Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
67. Lula Brasilien Brasilien União Leiria União Leiria 3 (3+0)
José Maria Spanien Spanien GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (3+0)
Predrag Jokanović Serbien Serbien União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 (3+0)
Mário Jorge Angola Angola Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 3 (3+0)
Jorge Soares Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
Vinha Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 3 (3+0)
Vítor Paneira Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
João Peixe Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 3 (3+0)
Toni Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 (3+0)
Goran Stevanović Serbien Serbien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (3+0)
Miguel Marques Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (3+0)
Moussa N'Daw Sénégal Sénégal SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
Chiquinho Conde Mosambik Mosambik Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
David Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (3+0)
Abdelmajid Bouyboud Marokko Marokko Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
Baltasar Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Hélder Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Milonja Đukić Serbien Serbien SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
Abel Xavier Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Helcinho Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 3 (3+0)
Fernando Pires Angola Angola Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Edmilson Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Evandro Brasilien Brasilien FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 3 (3+0)
91. Paulo Duarte Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Pedro Paulo Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Neves Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Paulo Sérgio Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 2 (2+0)
Paulo Pereira Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Marco Aurelio Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Poejo Portugal Portugal União Leiria União Leiria 2 (2+0)
Manuel Correia Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
Márcio Luís Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Miguel Simão Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 2 (2+0)
Noureddine Naybet Marokko Marokko Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Tavares Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Tuck Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Ljubomir Vorkapić Serbien Serbien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Budimir Vujačić Serbien Serbien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Zito Angola Angola GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
Sérgio Cruz Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Rui Sérgio Portugal Portugal União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Rui Gregório Portugal Portugal FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 2 (2+0)
Rui Neves Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 (2+0)
Quim Berto Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Manú Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
José da Rocha Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Devanir King Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
Dimas Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Émerson Thome Brasilien Brasilien FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 2 (2+0)
Caio Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Cacioli Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Mame Birame Mangane Sénégal Sénégal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 (2+0)
Batista Brasilien Brasilien FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 2 (2+0)
Bino Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Cabral Portugal Portugal FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 2 (2+0)
Fua Angola Angola União Leiria União Leiria 2 (2+0)
Zoran Ban Kroatien Kroatien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Dragan Lepinjica Kroatien Kroatien União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Luís Manuel Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 2 (2+0)
Luisinho Angola Angola Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Kenedy Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Vasiliy Kulkov Russland Russland FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Jorge Andrade Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
2 (2+0)
Hugo Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
Redouane Hajry Marokko Marokko SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
João Pedro Angola Angola GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
136. Paulão Angola Angola Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Ricky Owubokiri Nigeria Nigeria Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Oceano Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Nuno Gomes Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Pelé Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Pedro Miguel Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Pedro Miguel Portugal Portugal União Leiria União Leiria 1 (1+0)
Walter Paz Argentinien Argentinien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Paulo Pilar Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Paulo Gomes Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Mateus Mosambik Mosambik Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Luís Fernando Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Litos Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Lemos Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Alen Petrović Kroatien Kroatien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Luís Miguel Portugal Portugal União Leiria União Leiria 1 (1+0)
Marito Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Nando Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Amily N'dinga DR Kongo DR Kongo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Milton Mendes Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Miguel Bruno Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1 (1+0)
Nélson Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Rui Miguel Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Tó Sá Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Eric Tinkler Südafrika Südafrika Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Sérgio Lavos Portugal Portugal União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Sérgio Freitas Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Tozé Portugal Portugal FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 1 (1+0)
Tozé Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Zé Nuno Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Vitor Silva Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Vasco Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Vado Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Sergio Duarte Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Russell Latapy Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Robert Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Rebelo Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Rebelo Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Pitico Brasilien Brasilien SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Robson Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Rosário Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
1 (1+0)
Rui Manuel Portugal Portugal FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 1 (1+0)
Rui Filipe Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Rui Esteves Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
1 (1+0)
Piá Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Hélio Sousa Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Capucho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Calita Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Caetano Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Bruno Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Carlos Jorge Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Chaínho Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Clóvis Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
1 (1+0)
Chiquinho Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Chico Oliveira Mosambik Mosambik SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 (1+0)
Chico Fonseca Portugal Portugal SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses
1 (1+0)
Michael Brundin Schweden Schweden Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Jovo Bosančić Serbien Serbien União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Gregório Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Alex Dias Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Adelino Nunes Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Abílio Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Amaral Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Amarildo Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Bobó Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Ronald Baroni Peru Peru FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Bambo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau União Leiria União Leiria 1 (1+0)
Crespo Portugal Portugal União Leiria União Leiria 1 (1+0)
Darci Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Joni Angola Angola SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 (1+0)
Jaime Cerqueira Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Humberto Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Hugo Costa Portugal Portugal SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 (1+0)
Jorge Costa Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
José Carlos Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Kléber Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
José Soeiro Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
José Carlos Barbosa Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Guy Hubart Belgien Belgien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Hélder Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Emílio Peixe Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Edmundo Portugal Portugal Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Edinho Brasilien Brasilien Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 (1+0)
Dinda Brasilien Brasilien União Leiria União Leiria 1 (1+0)
Figueiredo Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Filguera Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Zoran Hajdić Serbien Serbien SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Gervino Argentinien Argentinien União Leiria União Leiria 1 (1+0)
Dragan Gaćeša Serbien Serbien União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Emil Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten