# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jackson Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 21 (21+0)
2. Jonas Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 20 (20+0)
3. Lima Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 19 (19+0)
4. Marco Matias Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 17 (17+0)
5. Islam Slimani Algerien Algerien Sporting CP Sporting CP 12 (12+0)
Ahmed Hassan Ägypten Ägypten Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 12 (12+0)
7. André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 11 (11+0)
Fredy Montero Kolumbien Kolumbien Sporting CP Sporting CP 11 (11+0)
9. Éder Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 10 (10+0)
Bruno Moreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 10 (10+0)
11. Eduardo Salvio Argentinien Argentinien SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 (9+0)
Simeon Nwankwo Nigeria Nigeria Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 9 (9+0)
Moussa Maâzou Niger Niger CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 9 (9+0)
Anderson Talisca Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 (9+0)
15. Ricardo Valente Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 8 (8+0)
Zé Luís Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 8 (8+0)
Kléber Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 8 (8+0)
Adrien Silva Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (8+0)
Guedes Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 8 (8+0)
Deyverson Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 8 (8+0)
21. Nani Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 7 (7+0)
Felipe Pardo Kolumbien Kolumbien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (7+0)
Óliver Torres Spanien Spanien FC Porto FC Porto 7 (7+0)
Cristian Tello Spanien Spanien FC Porto FC Porto 7 (7+0)
Yacine Brahimi Algerien Algerien FC Porto FC Porto 7 (7+0)
26. Roberto Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 6 (6+0)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 6 (6+0)
Rúben Micael Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (6+0)
Hyun-jun Suk Südkorea Südkorea Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
CD Nacional CD Nacional
6 (6+0)
Rabiola Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 6 (6+0)
Zé Manuel Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 6 (6+0)
Rui Pedro Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 6 (6+0)
Pelé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 (6+0)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 6 (6+0)
André Simões Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 6 (6+0)
Hernâni Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
6 (6+0)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (6+0)
João Schmidt Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 6 (6+0)
Lucas João Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 6 (6+0)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 6 (6+0)
Maxi Pereira Uruguay Uruguay SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (5+1)
42. Pedro Santos Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (5+0)
Miguel Rosa Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 (5+0)
Mário Rondon Venezuela Venezuela CD Nacional CD Nacional 5 (5+0)
Junya Tanaka Japan Japan Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (5+0)
Tózé Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 5 (5+0)
Kuca Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln GD Estoril GD Estoril 5 (5+0)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
Yonathan Del Valle Venezuela Venezuela Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 (5+0)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (5+0)
Diego Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 (5+0)
André Carrillo Peru Peru Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (5+0)
Edson Farias Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 5 (5+0)
Gerso Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (5+0)
56. Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (4+0)
Sebá Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (4+0)
Rúben Fernandes Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (4+0)
Rafael Lopes Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4 (4+0)
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 (4+0)
Luisão Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
Jonathan Urretaviscaya Uruguay Uruguay Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (4+0)
Léo Bonatini Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (4+0)
Zéquinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
Ukra Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (4+0)
Michael Uchebo Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 4 (4+0)
Tomané Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (4+0)
Cícero Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (4+0)
Edgar Costa Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
Vincent Aboubakar Kamerun Kamerun FC Porto FC Porto 4 (4+0)
Brito Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Boavista Boavista 4 (4+0)
João Vilela Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (4+0)
Eliseu Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
Bruno Gallo Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
João Martins Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 4 (4+0)
Fransérgio Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
Jardel Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
Paolo Hurtado Peru Peru Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (4+0)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentinien Argentinien SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
80. Idrissa Mandiang Sénégal Sénégal Boavista Boavista 3 (3+0)
Ola John Niederlande Niederlande SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Marinho Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Héctor Quiñones Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 (3+0)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (3+0)
Vítor Gomes Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Pedro Tiba Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Pedro Moreira Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Aderllan Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Aderlan Silva Brasilien Brasilien Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Héctor Herrera Mexiko Mexiko FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
Arsénio Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Alex Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
David Simão Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (3+0)
Danilo Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Casemiro Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
97. Juan Quintero Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Raul Silva Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Renan Bressan Belarus Belarus Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Nildo Petrolina Brasilien Brasilien FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Dimitrios Pelkas Griechenland Griechenland Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Pintassilgo Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Miguel Pedro Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Tiquinho Soares Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (2+0)
Tobias Figueiredo Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Agustín Vuletich Argentinien Argentinien FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Theo Weeks Liberia Liberia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Tiago Caeiro Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Tarantini Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Rui Fonte Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Rui Sampaio Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Bakary Saré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Rúben Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
2 (2+0)
João Afonso Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Bruno Martins Indi Niederlande Niederlande FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Ramón Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Carlos Santos Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Patrick Bauer Deutschland Deutschland CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Battaglia Argentinien Argentinien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Anderson Carvalho Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
André Fontes Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 (2+0)
António Xavier Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Diogo Jota Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Bruno Miguel Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Luís Aurélio Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
2 (2+0)
Marcos Paulo Brasilien Brasilien Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Ebinho Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Ivanildo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Fábio Sturgeon Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Evaldo Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Emídio Rafael Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Fábio Nunes Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
139. Pecks Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Paulo Tavares Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Enzo Pérez Argentinien Argentinien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Paulo Oliveira Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Dias Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Rambé Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Rafael Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Philipe Sampaio Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Joris Kayembe Belgien Belgien FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Manuel José Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Leozinho Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Leandro Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Gomes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
David Mbala DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (1+0)
Nuno Piloto Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Nuno Coelho Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Moreno Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Otávio Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Tengarrinha Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Vítor Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Vítor Bruno Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (1+0)
Vasco Rocha Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Wágner Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
William Carvalho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Marvin Zeegelaar Niederlande Niederlande Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Zainadine Júnior Mosambik Mosambik CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Yazalde Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Willyan Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Kanu Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Rúben Neves Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Edivaldo Rojas Bolivien Bolivien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Galo Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Dantas Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Sami Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1 (1+0)
Jonathan Silva Argentinien Argentinien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Jean Michaël Seri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Schumacher Brasilien Brasilien Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Nascimento Brasilien Brasilien Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Aly Ghazal Ägypten Ägypten CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Marek Čech Slowakei Slowakei Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Carlos Martins Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Capela Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (1+0)
Caetano Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Danielson Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Derley Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Diogo Amado Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Diego Galo Brasilien Brasilien FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Ulysse Diallo Mali Mali Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 (1+0)
Cadú Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Braga Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (1+0)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Alex Sandro Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Alex Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Abel Camará Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
André Claro Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
André Pinto Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Boateng Ghana Ghana Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Markus Berger Österreich Österreich Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Balboa Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Diogo Cunha Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Diogo Valente Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Hugo Basto Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Hélder Lopes Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Saleh Gomaa Ägypten Ägypten CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Giovani Rosa Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Isma Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
João Real Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
João Pedro Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
João Diogo Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Fredy Angola Angola Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Frederico Venâncio Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Elízio Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Edgar Abreu Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Éber Bessa Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Evandro Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Ewerton Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (1+0)
Fernando Henrique Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Ljubomir Fejsa Serbien Serbien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Jucie Lupeta Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten