# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (1+5)
2. Thiago Santana Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 5 (5+0)
Rodrigo Pinho Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 (5+0)
Luca Waldschmidt Deutschland Deutschland SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (4+1)
Rúben Lameiras Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 5 (4+1)
Galeno Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (2+3)
7. Haris Seferović Schweiz Schweiz SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 4 (3+1)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (2+2)
Jesús Corona Mexiko Mexiko FC Porto FC Porto 4 (2+2)
Everton Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (1+3)
12. Brayan Riascos Kolumbien Kolumbien CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (3+0)
Pedro Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
Otávio Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
Alex Telles Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
Álex Grimaldo Spanien Spanien SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (1+2)
Angel Gomes England England Boavista Boavista 3 (1+2)
18. Fábio Abreu Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Samuel Lino Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Stephen Antunes Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Jovane Cabral Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (1+1)
Luis Díaz Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Luciano Vietto Argentinien Argentinien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Dor Jan Israel Israel Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
Yanis Hamache Frankreich Frankreich Boavista Boavista 2 (1+1)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Zouhair Feddal Marokko Marokko Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
Fábio China Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Ryan Gauld Schottland Schottland SC Farense SC Farense 2 (0+2)
34. Jhonata Robert Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Fransérgio Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Filipe Ferreira Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Javi García Spanien Spanien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Guga Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Marcus Edwards England England Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Andre Castro Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
César Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien Kolumbien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Camacho Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Coates Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Dener Clemente Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Evanilson Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
João Victor Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Mancha Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Douglas Tanque Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Fabrício Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japan Japan Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Mangas Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Riccieli Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Alves Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Rúben Dias Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Andraž Šporar Slowenien Slowenien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Zainadine Júnior Mosambik Mosambik CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Carlos Valenzuela Argentinien Argentinien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Mateus Uribe Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Tiago Tomás Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Oleg Reabciuk Moldau Moldau Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Nanu Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
1 (1+0)
Bruno Viana Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Brian Mansilla Argentinien Argentinien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Lucas Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Nuno Borges Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Nuno Mendes Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Thibang Phete Südafrika Südafrika Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Pepe Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Pedro Augusto Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Patrick Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Lucca Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Aderllan Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Bruno Jordão Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Anderson Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Bruno Costa Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Barbosa Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Felipe Pires Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Pelé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (0+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Rúben Freitas Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (0+1)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Rafael Ramos Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentinien Argentinien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Antoine Leautey Frankreich Frankreich Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
João Talocha Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Lincoln Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Lucas Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Milson Angola Angola CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Rúben Lima Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Mansur Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Shoya Nakajima Japan Japan FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Zaidu Sanusi Nigeria Nigeria FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Chico Geraldes Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (0+1)
Cláudio Winck Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Daniel Bragança Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Carlos Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Bruno Duarte Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Filipe Soares Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Rubén del Campo Schweiz Schweiz FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Witi Mosambik Mosambik CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (0+1)
Luther Singh Südafrika Südafrika Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Diego Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (0+1)
Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Tomislav Štrkalj Kroatien Kroatien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Taremi Iran Iran FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Wilson Manafá Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Willyan Rocha Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Pierre Sagna Sénégal Sénégal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten