# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jefté Betancor Spanien Spanien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 9 (9+0)
2. Deian Sorescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 7 (6+1)
Ion Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 7 (3+4)
Ronaldo Deaconu Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 7 (2+5)
5. Batista Cascini Argentinien Argentinien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 6 (5+1)
Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 (4+2)
Claudiu Petrila Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 (4+2)
Vadim Raţă Moldau Moldau FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 6 (4+2)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 (3+3)
10. Jovan Marković Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 5 (5+0)
David Miculescu Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 5 (5+0)
Cristian Costin Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 5 (4+1)
Adrian Bălan Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 5 (4+1)
Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 5 (4+1)
Hervin Ongenda Frankreich Frankreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 (3+2)
Ciprian Deac Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (3+2)
Andrei Cordea Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 5 (2+3)
18. Cristian Albu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 (4+0)
Adrian Hora Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 (4+0)
Adam Nemec Slowakei Slowakei FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 (3+1)
Daniel Popa Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4 (3+1)
Cristian Tănase Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 (3+1)
Florin Tănase Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 4 (3+1)
William Baeten Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 4 (2+2)
George Cîmpanu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (2+2)
Dan Nistor Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (2+2)
Michael Omoh Nigeria Nigeria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4 (1+3)
28. Gabriel Torje Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (3+0)
Ianis Stoica Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 3 (3+0)
Adrian Petre Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (3+0)
Octavian Popescu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 3 (3+0)
Bogdan Rusu Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 (3+0)
Claudiu Bălan Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 (3+0)
Yuri Matias Brasilien Brasilien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 (3+0)
Billel Omrani Frankreich Frankreich CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (2+1)
Roger Junio Brasilien Brasilien UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (2+1)
Liviu Antal Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (2+1)
Diogo Viana Portugal Portugal Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (2+1)
Denis Alibec Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (2+1)
Filip Dangubić Kroatien Kroatien UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (1+2)
Lóránd Fülöp Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (1+2)
Mihai Căpățînă Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (1+2)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 (1+2)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (1+2)
Desley Ubbink Niederlande Niederlande UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (1+2)
Christopher Braun Deutschland Deutschland FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (0+3)
Bradley de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (0+3)
48. Doru Popadiuc Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Alexandru Buziuc Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2 (2+0)
Paulo Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien FCSB FCSB 2 (2+0)
Hervé Kage DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (2+0)
Patricio Matricardi Argentinien Argentinien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (2+0)
Kevin Luckassen Niederlande Niederlande Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Daniel Florea Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Sékou Sidibé Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Ştefan Baiaram Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Saifeddine Alami Marokko Marokko Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Joyskim Dawa Kamerun Kamerun FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (2+0)
Grigore Turda Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (2+0)
Denis Dumitraşcu Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (1+1)
Iasmin Latovlevici Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
2 (1+1)
Igor Armaş Moldau Moldau FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (1+1)
Nicușor Bancu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
Juan Bauza Argentinien Argentinien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
Younés Bnou Marzouk Frankreich Frankreich Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Petar Bojić Serbien Serbien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Anas Tahiri Belgien Belgien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Cristián Dumitru Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
2 (1+1)
Mihai Roman I Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Nicolae Cârnaț Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Andrei Chindriş Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
George Miron Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 2 (1+1)
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Island Island CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Petre Goge Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Antonio Şefer Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (0+2)
Rareş Ilie Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (0+2)
Ahmed Said Ghana Ghana Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (0+2)
Alexi Pitu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (0+2)
Juan Pablo Passaglia Argentinien Argentinien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (0+2)
Darius Olaru Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 2 (0+2)
Malcom Edjouma Frankreich Frankreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (0+2)
Damien Dussaut Frankreich Frankreich Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (0+2)
Lukáš Droppa Tschechien Tschechien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0+2)
Iulian Cristea Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 2 (0+2)
Tiberiu Căpușă Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0+2)
Dragoș Albu Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
87. Alexandru Raicea Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Enriko Papa Albanien Albanien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Petar Petkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Racovițan Frankreich Frankreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Ioan Filip Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Mirko Ivanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Ante Roguljić Kroatien Kroatien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Elvir Koljič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Enes Sali Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Rachid Bouhenna Algerien Algerien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Stefan Aškovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Constantin Budescu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Mateus Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Garutti Brasilien Brasilien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Lucian Dumitriu Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (1+0)
Andres Dumitrescu Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Ioan Dumiter Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
1 (1+0)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea Guinea Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Debeljuh Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Culio Argentinien Argentinien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Marius Cioiu Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Andreas Mihaiu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Vlad Morar Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
George Ganea Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Andrei Burcă Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Chipciu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Valentin Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Cristian Cherchez Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Asen Chandarov Bulgarien Bulgarien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Dragoş Grigore Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Antun Palić Kroatien Kroatien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Nasser Chamed Komoren Komoren Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Lyes Houri Frankreich Frankreich CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Ștefan Pănoiu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Hugo Vieira Portugal Portugal FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Ișfan Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Denis Ventúra Slowakei Slowakei Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Adnan Aganović Kroatien Kroatien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Camora Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Grădinaru Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Deniz Giafer Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Cristian Gavra Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Steliano Filip Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Marco Dulca Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Ducan Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Ljuban Crepulja Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Marius Briceag Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Ovidiu Horșia Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Mihai Bordeianu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Radu Boboc Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0+1)
Ștefan Blănaru Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Claudiu Belu-Iordache Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Andrei Bani Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Andrei Artean Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0+1)
Florin Achim Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Grigore Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Ioniță Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Marko Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Oaidă Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Ştefan Vlădoiu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Daniel Gabriel Toma Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Ţigănaşu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Marius Ştefănescu Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
Marian Serban Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0+1)
Moussa Sanoh Niederlande Niederlande CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Răuță Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0+1)
Radiu Negru Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Cătălin Itu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1 (0+1)
Thibault Moulin Frankreich Frankreich Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Robert Moldoveanu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Mateiu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
François Marquet Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Cristian Manea Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Dominik Kovačić Kroatien Kroatien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Donatas Kazlauskas Litauen Litauen Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
João Miguel Portugal Portugal Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0+1)
Adrian Păun Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten