# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Aleksandar Lutovac Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 (4+0)
Komnen Andrić Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 (4+0)
Miroslav Lečić Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4 (4+0)
Vojo Ubiparip Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 (4+0)
Stefan Ilić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (4+0)
Đorđe Ivanović Kroatien Kroatien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (4+0)
7. Igor Stanojević Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (3+0)
Andrija Kaluđerović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
9. Stefan Milošević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Ognjen Mudrinski Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Radomir Milosavljević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Dragan Milovanović Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Danijel Farkaš Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Tome Kitanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Walberto Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro Montenegro OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
19. Stefan Panić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Andrija Ratković Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Lazar Pajović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Miloš Mijić Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Milić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Anes Rušević Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Siniša Saničanin Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Jovica Vasilić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Dragomir Vukobratović Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Torbica Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Danijel Stojković Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Milan Stojanović Serbien Serbien FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Luka Merdović Montenegro Montenegro FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Milan Čulum Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Bojan Čečarić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Marko Docić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Bruno Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Arsenijević Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Goran Antonić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Stefan Dražić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Filipović Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Francis Kyeremeh Ghana Ghana FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Nikola Maraš Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Stefan Golubović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Petar Gigić Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Husniddin Gafurov Usbekistan Usbekistan FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Dušan Martinović Serbien Serbien FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten