# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Nestor Subiat Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 14 (14+0)
2. Jonathan Sogbie Liberia Liberia FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 12 (12+0)
3. Urs Güntensperger Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 (10+0)
Roberto Assis Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 10 (10+0)
Lajos Détári Ungarn Ungarn Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10 (10+0)
6. Ratinho Brasilien Brasilien FC Aarau FC Aarau 9 (9+0)
7. Giuseppe Manfreda Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 8 (8+0)
8. Oliver Neuville Deutschland Deutschland Servette Genève Servette Genève 7 (7+0)
Jean-Pierre La Placa Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 7 (7+0)
Gaetano Giallanza Italien Italien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (7+0)
Radosław Gilewicz Polen Polen FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 7 (7+0)
Petar Aleksandrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 7 (7+0)
13. Sinval Brasilien Brasilien FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (6+0)
Martin Fink Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 6 (6+0)
Pavel Badea Rumänien Rumänien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (6+0)
16. Ron Willems Niederlande Niederlande Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (5+0)
Paulinho Andreolli Brasilien Brasilien FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (5+0)
Dario Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (5+0)
Marcus Marin Deutschland Deutschland FC Sion FC Sion 5 (5+0)
Thomas Hartmann Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (5+0)
Steffen Karl Deutschland Deutschland FC Sion FC Sion 5 (5+0)
22. Peter Møller Dänemark Dänemark FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (4+0)
Joël Magnin Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (4+0)
Daniel Wyss Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 (4+0)
Cezary Kucharski Polen Polen FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 (4+0)
Christophe Bonvin Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 4 (4+0)
Marcel Koller Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (4+0)
28. Martín Rueda Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (3+0)
Renato Carioca Brasilien Brasilien Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (3+0)
Ercüment Şahin Türkei Türkei FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (3+0)
Thomas Käslin Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (3+0)
Marco Walker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Trifon Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (3+0)
André Wiederkehr Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (3+0)
Dariusz Skrzypczak Polen Polen FC Aarau FC Aarau 3 (3+0)
Olivier Biaggi Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (3+0)
Boško Đurovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (3+0)
Ralph Heydecker Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (3+0)
Patrick Englund Schweden Schweden FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (3+0)
Godfried Aduobe Ghana Ghana BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (3+0)
Dominique Herr Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (3+0)
Mario Frick Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3 (3+0)
Gerard Favre Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (3+0)
44. Hugo Streun Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Haris Škoro Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Asif Šarić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Jürg Studer Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Alexandre Rey Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Sinval Brasilien Brasilien Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (2+0)
Semir Tuce Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Murat Yakin Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Pierre-Alain Prinz Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (2+0)
Charles Wittl Österreich Österreich FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2 (2+0)
Herbert Waas Deutschland Deutschland FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Pascal Thüler Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Tamás Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (2+0)
Daniel Tarone Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Heinz Moser Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Oliver Camenzind Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Mario Cantaluppi Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Patrick Bühlmann Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 (2+0)
Sébastien Barberis Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (2+0)
Daniele Moro Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette Genève Servette Genève
2 (2+0)
Frédéric Chassot Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (2+0)
Thomas Bickel Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Mauro Galvão Brasilien Brasilien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Adrian Kunz Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Christian Colombo Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Luca Ippoliti Italien Italien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Giuseppe Gambino Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (2+0)
Teslim Fatusi Nigeria Nigeria Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (2+0)
72. Blaise Piffaretti Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Stefan Renggli Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Philippe Perret Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Yann Poulard Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Manfred Oggier Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Agent Sawu Simbabwe Simbabwe FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Rachid Neqrouz Marokko Marokko BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Lars Olsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Mirko Pavličević Kroatien Kroatien FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Daniele Penzavalli Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Mart van Duren Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Mazzarelli Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
René van Eck Niederlande Niederlande FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Ramon Vega Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Patrick Winkler Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Patrick Sylvestre Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
René Sutter Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
René Soller Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Ralph Steingruber Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Beat Studer Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
David Sesa Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Guerino Gottardi Italien Italien Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Sven Christ Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Bent Christensen Dänemark Dänemark BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Patrick de Napoli Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Francesco di Jorio Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Yane Bugnard Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Renato Brugnoli Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Brian Bertelsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Abdelaziz Bouderbala Marokko Marokko FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Hans Eklund Schweden Schweden Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Urs Fischer Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Patrick Isabella Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Juarez Brasilien Brasilien Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Mario Kägi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Philippe Hertig Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Marcel Heldmann Schweiz Schweiz FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Alain Geiger Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Ivan Gentizon Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Peter Gmür Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Massimo Lombardo Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten