# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Gino van Kessel Curaçao Curaçao FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 17 (17+0)
2. David Depetris Argentinien Argentinien ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 15 (15+0)
Matúš Bero Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 15 (15+0)
4. Léandre Tawamba Kamerun Kamerun Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 11 (11+0)
Peter Sládek Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 11 (11+0)
Tamás Priskin Ungarn Ungarn Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 11 (11+0)
7. Róbert Vittek Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 10 (10+0)
Miloš Lačný Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 10 (10+0)
Erik Pačinda Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 10 (10+0)
10. Ákos Szarka Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 9 (9+0)
Jhonnes Brasilien Brasilien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 9 (9+0)
12. Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 8 (8+0)
Nermin Haskić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 8 (8+0)
14. Marko Milinković Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (7+0)
Martin Mikovič Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 7 (7+0)
Jaroslav Mihalík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 7 (7+0)
Dominik Kunca Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 7 (7+0)
18. Wesley Brasilien Brasilien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (6+0)
Willian Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (6+0)
Adam Zreľák Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 (6+0)
Mitchell Schet Niederlande Niederlande FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (6+0)
Jakub Paur Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (6+0)
Erik Daniel Tschechien Tschechien Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 6 (6+0)
Martin Jakubko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (6+0)
Filip Hlohovský Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
FK Senica FK Senica
6 (6+0)
Matej Jelić Kroatien Kroatien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (6+0)
27. Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (5+0)
Pablo Podio Argentinien Argentinien Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 5 (5+0)
Andrej Rendla Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 5 (5+0)
Vernon Argentinien Argentinien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 (5+0)
Štefan Pekár Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 5 (5+0)
Patrik Vajda Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 5 (5+0)
Nikolas Špalek Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (5+0)
Ryan Koolwijk Suriname Suriname FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (5+0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (5+0)
Jozef Dolný Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 5 (5+0)
Michal Gašparík Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 5 (5+0)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová
5 (5+0)
Jakub Hromada Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 5 (5+0)
Michal Jakubek Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 5 (5+0)
41. Pape Sarr Sénégal Sénégal DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (4+0)
Milan Škriniar Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (4+0)
Ľubomír Ulrich Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 4 (4+0)
Peter Orávik Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (4+0)
Stanislav Danko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 (4+0)
Frederik Bilovský Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (4+0)
Andrej Lovás Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (4+0)
Denis Duga Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (4+0)
49. Pavol Masaryk Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
3 (3+0)
Tomáš Marček Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 3 (3+0)
Nikola Lukić Serbien Serbien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (3+0)
Mirzad Mehanovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (3+0)
Juraj Pančík Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (3+0)
Štefan Zošák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (3+0)
Kornél Saláta Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (3+0)
Ivan Lietava Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 (3+0)
Roman Sabler Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (3+0)
Michal Hamuľák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (3+0)
Michal Faško Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (3+0)
Mário Kurák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 (3+0)
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 3 (3+0)
Jakub Brašeň Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (3+0)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (3+0)
Samuel Kalu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 3 (3+0)
Michal Klec Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
FK Senica FK Senica
3 (3+0)
67. Branislav Ľupták Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
Ernest Mabouka Kamerun Kamerun MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Marin Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Lupták Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Noé Kwin Kamerun Kamerun DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
Stefan Maierhofer Österreich Österreich FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (2+0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (2+0)
Dávid Leško Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
Martin Regáli Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (2+0)
Erik Sabo Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Vukan Savičevič Montenegro Montenegro Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2+0)
Dávid Škutka Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 (2+0)
Juraj Piroška Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
2 (2+0)
Róbert Pillár Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
Petr Pavlík Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
Dejan Peševski Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (2+0)
Samuel Mráz Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (2+0)
František Kubík Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2+0)
Nermin Crnkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2+0)
Gagik Dagbashyan Armenien Armenien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Martin Dobrotka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2 (2+0)
Stefan Cebara Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (2+0)
László Bénes Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Ľuboš Kupčík Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (2+0)
Aliko Bala Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (2+0)
Boris Godál Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Mourukou Bamba Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (2+0)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Dávid Guba Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (2+0)
Dominik Kružliak Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Róbert Jež Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Jaroslav Kostelný Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 (2+0)
Haris Harba Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Emir Halilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 2 (2+0)
Vojtech Horváth Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
102. Marko Perišić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Alen Ploj Slowenien Slowenien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Milan Rundić Serbien Serbien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Samuel Spanien Spanien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Filip Oršula Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Pavol Šafranko Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Róbert Polievka Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Jakub Michlík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Peter Mazán Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (1+0)
Marek Sapara Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Alen Melunović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Mensah Ghana Ghana MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbien Serbien ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Mihálik Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Matúš Opatovský Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Martin Šulek Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Blažej Vaščák Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Maduka Udeh Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Toni Tipurić Österreich Österreich Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Peter Vaško Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (1+0)
Denis Vavro Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Jakub Vojtuš Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Ján Maslo Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Stephens Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Filip Serečin Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Samuel Šefčík Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Milan Šimčák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Dejan Školnik Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Peter Štepanovský Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Michal Škvarka Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Daniel Šebesta Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (1+0)
Jakub Kosorin Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Gorosito Argentinien Argentinien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Mauro González Argentinien Argentinien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Marin Glavaš Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Lukas Hlavatovic Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (1+0)
Marek Hlinka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (1+0)
Dávid Hudák Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
1 (1+0)
Jakub Holúbek Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Iván Díaz Argentinien Argentinien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Čmelík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Mário Almaský Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Ladislav Almási Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Nikola Andrić Serbien Serbien Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Aldo Baéz Argentinien Argentinien ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Roland Černák Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Martin Boszorád Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Denis Jančo Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Marek Janečka Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Jamie Lawrence Wales Wales FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Josip Krznarić Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Bojan Letić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Majtán Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Danijel Majkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Martin Králik Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Martin Košťál Slowakei Slowakei ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Milovan Kapor Kanada Kanada Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
José Casado Spanien Spanien ŠK Rapid Trnava ŠK Rapid Trnava 1 (1+0)
Kevin Kele Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Matej Kochan Slowakei Slowakei Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Komara Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Ľuboš Kolár Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (1+0)
Armando Mance Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten