# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Okan Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 23 (23+0)
2. Jardel Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 22 (22+0)
3. Cenk Isler Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 19 (19+0)
4. Hasan Özer Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 18 (18+0)
Pascal Nouma Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 18 (18+0)
Hami Mandıralı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 18 (18+0)
7. Sertan Eser Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 16 (16+0)
Atilla Birlik Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 16 (16+0)
9. Fatih Tekke Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 15 (15+0)
Andre N'Gole DR Kongo DR Kongo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 15 (15+0)
11. Haim Revivo Israel Israel Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (14+0)
Oktay Derelioğlu Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 14 (14+0)
Fernand Coulibaly Mali Mali Denizlispor Denizlispor
Siirtspor Siirtspor
14 (14+0)
Serkan Aykut Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 14 (14+0)
15. Serdar Topraktepe Türkei Türkei Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 13 (13+0)
Emmanuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 13 (13+0)
Coskun Birdal Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 13 (13+0)
Ümit Karan Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 13 (13+0)
19. Murat Sözkesen Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 12 (12+0)
İlhan Mansız Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 12 (12+0)
Yaw Preko Ghana Ghana Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 12 (12+0)
Ahmet Dursun Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 12 (12+0)
Alban Bushi Albanien Albanien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 12 (12+0)
24. Faruk Namdar Deutschland Deutschland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 11 (11+0)
Milan Rapaić Kroatien Kroatien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (11+0)
Mustafa Kocabey Türkei Türkei Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 11 (11+0)
Kwame Ayew Ghana Ghana Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 11 (11+0)
Gheorghe Hagi Rumänien Rumänien Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (11+0)
Ceyhun Eriş Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 11 (11+0)
30. Ohene Kennedy Ghana Ghana MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 10 (10+0)
Tümer Metin Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 10 (10+0)
Tomislav Erceg Kroatien Kroatien Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 10 (10+0)
Kennet Andersson Schweden Schweden Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (10+0)
34. Mustafa Sahintürk Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 9 (9+0)
Alexander Löbe Deutschland Deutschland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old)
9 (9+0)
Cafer Aydin Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 9 (9+0)
Serhat Akın Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (9+0)
Saffet Akyüz Türkei Türkei Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
9 (9+0)
39. Ertuğrul Sağlam Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 8 (8+0)
Yilmaz Özlem Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (8+0)
Ersen Martin Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 8 (8+0)
Veysel Cihan Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 8 (8+0)
Ümit Ozan Kazmaz Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 8 (8+0)
Zdravko Lazarov Bulgarien Bulgarien Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 8 (8+0)
45. Hasan Şaş Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (7+0)
Saša Kovačević Serbien Serbien Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 7 (7+0)
Hakan Keleş Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 7 (7+0)
Augustine Ahinful Ghana Ghana MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 7 (7+0)
49. Okan Öztürk Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 6 (6+0)
Bülent Üçüncü Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 6 (6+0)
Mehmet Yozgatli Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 6 (6+0)
Alp Küçükvardar Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 6 (6+0)
Altan Aksoy Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 6 (6+0)
Selahattin Kinali Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (6+0)
Maurizio Gaudino Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (6+0)
Erhan Albayrak Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 6 (6+0)
Cengizhan Hınçal Türkei Türkei Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 6 (6+0)
58. Mehmet Özdilek Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (5+0)
Uche Okechukwu Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (5+0)
Nikola Lazetić Serbien Serbien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (5+0)
Rincón Brasilien Brasilien Samsunspor Samsunspor 5 (5+0)
Kenan Yelek Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 5 (5+0)
Rune Lange Norwegen Norwegen Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (5+0)
Ali Yilmaz Österreich Österreich Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 5 (5+0)
Tamer Tuna Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (5+0)
Ogün Temizkanoğlu Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (5+0)
Nihat Kahveci Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (5+0)
Ayhan Devran Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (5+0)
Emre Belözoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (5+0)
Gökdeniz Karadeniz Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (5+0)
Arif Erdem Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (5+0)
Ümit Davala Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (5+0)
Stephan Hanke Deutschland Deutschland Siirtspor Siirtspor 5 (5+0)
Samuel Johnson Ghana Ghana Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (5+0)
Elvir Baljić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (5+0)
Ahmed Hassan Ägypten Ägypten Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Denizlispor Denizlispor
5 (5+0)
77. Yusuf Şimşek Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
Fatih Şen Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 (4+0)
Yasin Sülün Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Ali Tandoğan Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (4+0)
Ugur Yasan Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (4+0)
İlyas Kahraman Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor
4 (4+0)
Mert Korkmaz Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 4 (4+0)
Roman Dąbrowski Polen Polen Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 4 (4+0)
Aleksander Y. Aleksandrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 4 (4+0)
Zafer Demiray Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (4+0)
Bayram Bektaş Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Mutlu Dervişoğlu Türkei Türkei Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 4 (4+0)
Ali Güneş Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
90. Erkan Özbey Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 (3+0)
Dumisa Ngobe Südafrika Südafrika MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (3+0)
Erhan Namli Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
Predrag Pažin Bulgarien Bulgarien Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 3 (3+0)
John Moshoeu Südafrika Südafrika Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3 (3+0)
Mithat Yavas Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 (3+0)
Mohamed Youssef Ägypten Ägypten Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (3+0)
Thomas Zdebel Polen Polen Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (3+0)
Ercan Koloğlu Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (3+0)
Evren Turhan Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 (3+0)
Dejan Šimičić Serbien Serbien Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 3 (3+0)
Alioum Saidou Kamerun Kamerun İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 (3+0)
Tayfur Havutçu Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
Kemal Aslan Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 (3+0)
Miodrag Anđelković Serbien Serbien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Ali Akdeniz Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (3+0)
Tolunay Kafkas Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (3+0)
Erol Bulut Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 (3+0)
Tuncay Aksoy Türkei Türkei Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 3 (3+0)
Mustafa Gürsel Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Tarik Daşgün Türkei Türkei Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 3 (3+0)
Niyazi Güney Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (3+0)
Murat Erdoğan Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 (3+0)
Abdülkadir Demirci Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
114. Mehmet Polat Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 (2+0)
Rogério Belém Brasilien Brasilien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Alfred Phiri Südafrika Südafrika Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Atakan Sancarbarlaz Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 (2+0)
Ramazan Özalp Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
2 (2+0)
Faruk Sarman Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
2 (2+0)
Markus Münch Deutschland Deutschland Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Erman Özgür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Engin Öztonga Türkei Türkei Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Üzülmez Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Şenol Yavaş Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Hasan Yiğit Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 (2+0)
Ioan Lupescu Rumänien Rumänien Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (2+0)
Gökhan Ünal Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Fazli Ulusal Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Tokaç Türkei Türkei Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Tokuş Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Ramazan Tunc Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 (2+0)
Žarko Serafimovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Ayman Abdelaziz Ägypten Ägypten Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2 (2+0)
Timucin Bayazit Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (2+0)
Muzaffer Bilazer Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (2+0)
Gürçay Bulut Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 2 (2+0)
Stephen Baidoo Ghana Ghana Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (2+0)
Tijjani Babangida Nigeria Nigeria Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Miroslav Karhan Slowakei Slowakei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Volkan Arslan Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 (2+0)
Ahmet Arslaner Türkei Türkei Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2 (2+0)
Okan Buruk Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Ayhan Akman Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Cihan Haspolatlı Türkei Türkei Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2 (2+0)
Hakki Hocaoğlu Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (2+0)
Mehmet Ali Honca Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 (2+0)
Orhan Çıkırıkçı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Idris Gümüşdere Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Ismail Güldüren Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Mohamed El Badraoui Marokko Marokko Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 (2+0)
Kürşat Duymuş Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Abdel-Zaher El Saqqa Ägypten Ägypten Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (2+0)
153. Serkan Özdemir Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Ümit Özat Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1 (1+0)
Engin Özdemir Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
İlhan Şahin Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Maksim Romashchenko Belarus Belarus Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Ivaylo Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Ergün Penbe Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Ahmet Özen Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Matsihura Ukraine Ukraine Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1 (1+0)
Amadou Fadel Keita Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Suat Kaya Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Murat Şahin Türkei Türkei Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1 (1+0)
Soner Keleş Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 (1+0)
Andrey Krivov Russland Russland Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Moura Brasilien Brasilien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Zoran Mirković Serbien Serbien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Miško Mirković Serbien Serbien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
1 (1+0)
Vedin Musić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Turan Tunc Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Timur Yanyali Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 (1+0)
Sergen Yalçin Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Hasan Vural Türkei Türkei Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Sinan Yeşil Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Ahmet Yildirim Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Kitutele Yuvuladio DR Kongo DR Kongo Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Ergin Yücetas Türkei Türkei Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Erdoğan Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Hakan Ünsal Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Savaş Kaya Türkei Türkei Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 1 (1+0)
Cem Şenyildiz Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 (1+0)
Jamal Sellami Marokko Marokko Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Taner Savut Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 1 (1+0)
Mutlu Sezer Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Zeki Sonbay Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old)
1 (1+0)
Milan Timko Slowakei Slowakei Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1 (1+0)
Ferdi Tatli Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Ismet Taşdemir Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Gökhan Sakar Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Ömer Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Sedat Bayrak Türkei Türkei Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Nihat Bastürk Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Gökmen Baris Türkei Türkei Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 1 (1+0)
Hakan Bayraktar Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Turan Bilge Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Riadh Bouazizi Tunesien Tunesien Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Murat Bölükbas Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Bogdanović Serbien Serbien Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Ali Asim Balkaya Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 (1+0)
Sohrab Bakhtiarizadeh Iran Iran Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Ender Alkan Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Murat Alaçayır Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Mehmet Al Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Cihat Arslan Türkei Türkei Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 1 (1+0)
Emre Aşık Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Çetin Aydin Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 1 (1+0)
Doğan Seyfi Atlı Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Ümit Bozkurt Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Kamil Çakir Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Vanja Grubač Serbien Serbien Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Gönden Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1 (1+0)
Gosho Ginchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Çetin Güner Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Atilla Güneş Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 1 (1+0)
Nuri Kamburoglu Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
João Batista Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Hamza Hamzaoğlu Türkei Türkei Siirtspor Siirtspor 1 (1+0)
Abdullah Ercan Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Murat Duman Türkei Türkei Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 1 (1+0)
Capone Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Müslim Can Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Mehmet Çakmak Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Nuri Colak Türkei Türkei Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1 (1+0)
Hakan Demir Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1 (1+0)
Serkan Dökme Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Zafer Demir Türkei Türkei Erzurumspor (old) Erzurumspor (old) 1 (1+0)
Levent Kartop Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten