# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Alexander Sørloth Norwegen Norwegen Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 25 (19+6)
2. Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 20 (8+12)
3. Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 18 (10+8)
4. Papiss Demba Cissé Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 17 (16+1)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 17 (13+4)
6. Bogdan Stancu Rumänien Rumänien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 16 (12+4)
Burak Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 16 (11+5)
8. Demba Ba Sénégal Sénégal İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 15 (10+5)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 15 (9+6)
10. Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 14 (11+3)
Max Kruse Deutschland Deutschland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (7+7)
12. Adis Jahović Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
13 (13+0)
13. Enzo Crivelli Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 12 (10+2)
Giovanni Sio Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 12 (9+3)
Junior Fernandes Chile Chile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 12 (7+5)
José Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 12 (6+6)
17. Hakan Arslan Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (7+4)
Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (7+4)
Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 11 (6+5)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
11 (5+6)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 11 (3+8)
Ömer Bayram Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (1+10)
23. Radamel Falcao Kolumbien Kolumbien Galatasaray Galatasaray 10 (9+1)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 10 (7+3)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 10 (6+4)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 10 (5+5)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
10 (3+7)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 10 (2+8)
29. Mert Hakan Yandaş Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 (6+3)
Thievy Bifouma Kongo Kongo Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 9 (6+3)
Atiba Hutchinson Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (4+5)
Adem Ljajić Serbien Serbien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (3+6)
Ozan Tufan Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (3+6)
34. Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 8 (8+0)
İlhan Parlak Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (6+2)
Arouna Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (4+4)
Daniel Sturridge England England Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (4+4)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 8 (3+5)
39. Mame Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (6+1)
Hugo Rodallega Kolumbien Kolumbien Denizlispor Denizlispor 7 (6+1)
Halil Akbunar Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 7 (5+2)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerien Algerien Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Fernando Andrade Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (5+2)
Ryan Babel Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Rick Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 7 (4+3)
Djalma Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (4+3)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (3+4)
Garry Rodrigues Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (3+4)
49. Adem Büyük Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (6+0)
Aytaç Kara Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (5+1)
Umut Bulut Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
6 (5+1)
Farouk Miya Uganda Uganda Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (5+1)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 6 (4+2)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 6 (4+2)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (4+2)
Caleb Ekuban Ghana Ghana Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (3+3)
Serdar Özkan Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Kenan Özer Türkei Türkei Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 6 (3+3)
Steven Caulker England England Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (1+5)
60. Braian Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (4+1)
Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (4+1)
Dever Orgill Jamaika Jamaika MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (4+1)
Papy Djilobodji Sénégal Sénégal Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 5 (4+1)
Milan Škoda Tschechien Tschechien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (4+1)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentinien Argentinien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (3+2)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (3+2)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Stefano Napoleoni Italien Italien Göztepe Göztepe 5 (3+2)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (3+2)
Yusuf Sari Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (3+2)
Rijad Bajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (3+2)
Tolga Ciğerci Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
Gaël Clichy Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (2+3)
Gökhan Gönül Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (2+3)
Stéphane Sessègnon Benin Benin Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 (2+3)
Emre Belözoğlu Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (1+4)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (1+4)
Mariano Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (0+5)
Ismaïl Aissati Marokko Marokko Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (0+5)
Oussema Haddadi Tunesien Tunesien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (0+5)
82. Serdar Aziz Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (4+0)
Oscar Estupiñán Kolumbien Kolumbien Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (4+0)
Radosław Murawski Polen Polen Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (4+0)
Mehmet Nayir Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (4+0)
Domagoj Vida Kroatien Kroatien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Robin Yalcin Deutschland Deutschland Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (3+1)
Sinan Gümüş Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Ceyhun Gülselam Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (3+1)
Castro Portugal Portugal Göztepe Göztepe 4 (3+1)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Dario Melnjak Kroatien Kroatien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (3+1)
Deni Milošević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Mustafa Pektemek Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
4 (3+1)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Muris Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (3+1)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (2+2)
Hadi Sacko Frankreich Frankreich Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (2+2)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Stelios Kitsiou Griechenland Griechenland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (2+2)
Lukas Podolski Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Hakan Özmert Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Niederlande Niederlande Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (2+2)
Onur Bulut Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (1+3)
109. Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Cameron Jerome England England Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (3+0)
Mitchell Donald Suriname Suriname Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (3+0)
Martin Škrtel Slowakei Slowakei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Mustafa Yumlu Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (3+0)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (3+0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Filip Novák Tschechien Tschechien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
Florin Andone Rumänien Rumänien Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Luiz Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Berkan Emir Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Alexandru Maxim Rumänien Rumänien Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 3 (2+1)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Aberhoune Marokko Marokko Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (2+1)
Abdul Khalili Schweden Schweden Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Jeremain Lens Niederlande Niederlande Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Oğuz Ceylan Türkei Türkei Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 3 (1+2)
Jean Michaël Seri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Papa N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Gökhan Töre Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Issam Chebake Marokko Marokko Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Abdülkadir Parmak Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Ziya Erdal Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Eljero Elia Niederlande Niederlande İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (1+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Diego Ângelo Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (1+2)
Erdon Daci Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Levan Shengelia Georgien Georgien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
İlhan Depe Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (0+3)
Afriyie Acquah Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (0+3)
Mauricio Isla Chile Chile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (0+3)
Fedor Kudryashov Russland Russland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0+3)
Zeki Yavru Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (0+3)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (0+3)
Manolis Siopis Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Junior Caiçara Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (0+3)
151. Souleymane Diarra Mali Mali Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Marko Jevtović Serbien Serbien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Denys Garmash Ukraine Ukraine Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Nabil Dirar Marokko Marokko Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Óscar Scarione Argentinien Argentinien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Zanka Dänemark Dänemark Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Güven Yalçın Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Welinton Souza Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
2 (2+0)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Kevin-Prince Boateng Ghana Ghana Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Ufuk Akyol Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Yacine Bammou Marokko Marokko Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Murat Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Salih Uçan Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Nazim Sangaré Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Ömer Uzun Deutschland Deutschland Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Olcay Şahan Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (1+1)
Zvonimir Šarlija Kroatien Kroatien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Yasin Öztekin Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2 (1+1)
Benoit Poulain Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Héctor Canteros Argentinien Argentinien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Rahmetullah Berişbek Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Aydin Karabulut Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Moryké Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Taylan Antalyalı Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Marc Mbamba Kamerun Kamerun Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Erdem Özgenç Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Mats Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Abdou Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Nejc Skubic Slowenien Slowenien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Strahil Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Juanfran Spanien Spanien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Baiano Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Fatih Aksoy Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Sedat Ağçay Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Hasan Acar Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Zakarya Bergdich Marokko Marokko Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Kâmil Çörekçi Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Karim Hafez Ägypten Ägypten Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2 (0+2)
Lamine Gassama Sénégal Sénégal Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Mohamed Elneny Ägypten Ägypten Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgien Belgien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Goiano Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Polen Polen Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
203. Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Emre Demir Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Jailson Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Kamerun Kamerun Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jens Jønsson Dänemark Dänemark Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Chico Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Raman Chibsah Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Syam Ben Youssef Tunesien Tunesien Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
1 (1+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Amilton Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Celso Borges Costa Rica Costa Rica Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Břečka Tschechien Tschechien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Aatif Chahechouhe Frankreich Frankreich Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Viðar Kjartansson Island Island Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Alihan Kubalas Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Eren Tozlu Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Cristian Săpunaru Rumänien Rumänien Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (1+0)
Giorgos Tzavellas Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Wallace Reis Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Miha Zajc Slowenien Slowenien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Yan Sasse Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Ponck Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Yasin Pehlivan Österreich Österreich Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Manuel Da Costa Marokko Marokko Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Yuto Nagatomo Japan Japan Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Dieumerci Ndongala DR Kongo DR Kongo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Muhammet Özkal Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Berat Ayberk Özdemir Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Recep Nıyaz Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Steven N'Zonzi Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Ogenyi Onazi Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Denizlispor Denizlispor
1 (0+1)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Sakıb Aytaç Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (0+1)
Okechukwu Azubuike Nigeria Nigeria İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Hüseyin Türkmen Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Topal Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Aksel Aktas Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Titi Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Musa Çağıran Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Uğurcan Çakir Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Sefa Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Durak Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Nadir Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Charles Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Gastón Campi Argentinien Argentinien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Ghaylène Chaalali Tunesien Tunesien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mostafa El Kabir Marokko Marokko Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Emre Taşdemir Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Paul Papp Rumänien Rumänien Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
David Pavelka Tschechien Tschechien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Halil Pehlivan Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Daniel Łukasik Polen Polen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Bahadir Öztürk Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Caner Osmanpaşa Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Márcio Mossoró Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
1 (0+1)
Ramazan Köse Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Cebrail Karayel Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Umut Güneş Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Doğukan Sinik Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldau Moldau İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Fabrice N'Sakala DR Kongo DR Kongo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mert Günok Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Junior Morais Brasilien Brasilien Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Teenage Hadebe Simbabwe Simbabwe Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Ekici Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten