# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Júnior Moraes Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 19 (14+5)
2. Taison Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 13 (7+6)
3. Aleksandr Filipov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 11 (9+2)
Bohdan Lednev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 11 (8+3)
Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 11 (6+5)
6. Marlos Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 9 (7+2)
Vladyslav Kochergin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 9 (4+5)
8. Artem Besedin Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 8 (8+0)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 8 (5+3)
Vladlen Yurchenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 8 (5+3)
Kirilo Kovalets Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 8 (5+3)
12. Dmytro Khlyobas Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 (7+0)
Benjamin Verbič Slowenien Slowenien Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 (6+1)
Nazariy Rusyn Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 7 (5+2)
Vladislav Kalitvintsev Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 (4+3)
Egor Kartushov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 (0+7)
17. Vladyslav Kabayev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 (4+2)
Denys Bezborodko Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 6 (3+3)
Tetê Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (3+3)
Ismaily Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (2+4)
21. Egor Nazaryna Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 (5+0)
Igor Kogut Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 (4+1)
Dmytro Korkishko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 (3+2)
Alan Patrick Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (2+3)
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (2+3)
26. Vladislav Vakula Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (3+1)
Árni Vilhjálmsson Island Island Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 4 (3+1)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (3+1)
Denis Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 (3+1)
Sergiy Politylo Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Maksym Degtyarev Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 (2+2)
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 4 (2+2)
Vitaliy Balashov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 4 (1+3)
Vitali Mykolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (1+3)
35. Pernambuco Brasilien Brasilien FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (3+0)
Denys Kostyshyn Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (3+0)
Denis Vasin Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (3+0)
Vladyslav Supriaha Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 (3+0)
Yevhenii Smyrnyi Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (3+0)
Dentinho Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Yevhen Konoplyanka Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Maxime Do Couto Teixeira Frankreich Frankreich Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Oleksandr Nazarenko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 (2+1)
Yuriy Kolomoyets Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (2+1)
Igor Perduta Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (2+1)
Renan Brasilien Brasilien FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (2+1)
Shina Brasilien Brasilien FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (2+1)
Artem Sitalo Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (2+1)
Sergiy Buletsa Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 (1+2)
Alvaro Brasilien Brasilien FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (1+2)
Manor Solomon Israel Israel Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (1+2)
Cristian Ponde Portugal Portugal Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (1+2)
Dmytro Grechyshkin Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (1+2)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (1+2)
Dmytro Myshnov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3 (1+2)
Andrii Kravchuk Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (1+2)
Oleg Ilin Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (1+2)
Nikita Kamenyuka Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (0+3)
Valeri Luchkevych Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (0+3)
Sergiy Sydorchuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (0+3)
Volodymyr Shepeliev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (0+3)
62. Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Igor Kiryukhantsev Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Edin Šehić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Topalov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Shahab Zahedi Tabar Iran Iran Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Maksym Imerekov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (2+0)
Vitaly Gavrish Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (2+0)
Eugene Banada Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Vladislav Baboglo Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Ruslan Fomin Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Frane Vojković Kroatien Kroatien Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (1+1)
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Evgeniy Tsymbalyuk Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Roman Vantukh Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Volkov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2 (1+1)
Orest Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (1+1)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Mykola Matvienko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Matar Dièye Sénégal Sénégal Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Marvin da Graça Luxemburg Luxemburg Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (1+1)
Vladyslav Shapoval Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Oleksiy Chichikov Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Yevgeniy Morozko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Volodymyr Baenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Evgeny Pasich Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Pavel Orekhovskiy Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Vladyslav Nekhtiy Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (0+2)
Yukhym Konoplia Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (0+2)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Artur Brasilien Brasilien Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (0+2)
Sergiy Bolbat Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (0+2)
Yevgen Cheberko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (0+2)
95. Francisco Di Franco Argentinien Argentinien Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Dodô Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Oleksiy Dovgiy Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Chobotenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Pylyp Budkovsky Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Andriy Boryachuk Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Bruno Duarte Brasilien Brasilien FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Artem Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Tim Hall Luxemburg Luxemburg Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Krivtsov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Kulish Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Viktor Kovalenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Khomchenovsky Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Demir Imeri Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Ivanisenya Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Valeriy Bondar Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Boiciuc Moldau Moldau Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Vernidub Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Andriy Zaporozhan Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Mykyta Tatarkov Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Pedro Vitor Brasilien Brasilien FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Illia Putria Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Denys Popov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Volodimir Poloviy Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Anton Shendrik Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Artem Shabanov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Joel Abu Hanna Deutschland Deutschland Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Lisenko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Pavlo Lukyanchuk Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Shastal Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Mykola Shaparenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Marcos Antônio Brasilien Brasilien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Gennady Pasich Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Tamás Kádár Ungarn Ungarn Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Tomasz Kędziora Polen Polen Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Anton Bratkov Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Andriy Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentinien Argentinien Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Viktor Korniienko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Rostyslav Liakh Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Taras Stepanenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Snyzhko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Pryimak Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Pavel Polegenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Evgeniy Zadoya Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten