Jahr Sieger Land
2019 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
2018 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
2017 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
2016 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
2015 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
2014 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
2013 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
2012 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
2011 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
2010 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
2009 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
2008 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
2007 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
2006 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
2005 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
2004 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 Schweiz Schweiz
2003 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
2002 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
2001 Servette Genève Servette Genève Schweiz Schweiz
2000 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1999 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1998 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1997 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1996 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1995 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1994 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1993 FC Lugano FC Lugano Schweiz Schweiz
1992 FC Luzern FC Luzern Schweiz Schweiz
1991 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1990 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1989 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1988 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1987 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Schweiz Schweiz
1986 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1985 FC Aarau FC Aarau Schweiz Schweiz
1984 Servette Genève Servette Genève Schweiz Schweiz
1983 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1982 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1981 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1980 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1979 Servette Genève Servette Genève Schweiz Schweiz
1978 Servette Genève Servette Genève Schweiz Schweiz
1977 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Schweiz Schweiz
1976 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1975 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
1974 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1973 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1972 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1971 Servette Genève Servette Genève Schweiz Schweiz
1970 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1969 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen Schweiz Schweiz
1968 FC Lugano FC Lugano Schweiz Schweiz
1967 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
1966 FC Zürich FC Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1965 FC Sion FC Sion Schweiz Schweiz
1964 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1963 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
1962 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1961 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Schweiz Schweiz
1960 FC Luzern FC Luzern Schweiz Schweiz
1959 FC Grenchen FC Grenchen Schweiz Schweiz
1958 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Schweiz Schweiz
1957 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Schweiz Schweiz
1956 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1955 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Schweiz Schweiz
1954 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Schweiz Schweiz
1953 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Schweiz Schweiz
1952 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1951 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Schweiz Schweiz
1950 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1949 Servette Genève Servette Genève Schweiz Schweiz
1948 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Schweiz Schweiz
1947 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
1946 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1945 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Schweiz Schweiz
1944 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1943 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1942 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1941 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1940 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1939 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1938 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1937 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1936 FC Young Fellows Zürich FC Young Fellows Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1935 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Schweiz Schweiz
1934 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1933 FC Basel FC Basel Schweiz Schweiz
1932 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1931 FC Lugano FC Lugano Schweiz Schweiz
1930 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Schweiz Schweiz
1929 Urania Genéve Sport Urania Genéve Sport Schweiz Schweiz
1928 Servette Genève Servette Genève Schweiz Schweiz
1927 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
1926 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Schweiz Schweiz
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten