Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Sociedad B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Mirandés | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Socuéllamos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Izarra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Haro Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |