Gegner S U N
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Constància CD Constància 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Italien Italien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten