Gegner S U N
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 16 9 5 2 5 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 16 11 2 3 3 0 0 1
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 16 7 5 4 1 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 15 10 3 2 3 0 1 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 14 8 3 3 2 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 12 9 1 2 2 1 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 11 9 2 0 6 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 9 6 3 0 1 1 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 8 8 0 0 1 0 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 6 5 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 1
Partizan Partizan 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Javor FK Javor 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC København FC København 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jednota Málinec Jednota Málinec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rishøj BK Rishøj BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slávia TU Košice Slávia TU Košice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TJ Prameň Kováčová TJ Prameň Kováčová 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten