Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBK Kaunas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |