Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |