Gegner S U N
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 1
Marbella FC Marbella FC 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 4 3 0 1 0 3 0 0
UD Almería B UD Almería B 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Don Benito Don Benito 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés B CD Alavés B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lucena CF Lucena CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten