Gegner S U N
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 10 6 2 2 7 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 8 5 2 1 2 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 1 4 2 1 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7 0 7 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 5 3 0 2 4 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
KF Lushnja KF Lushnja 4 4 0 0 5 0 0 0
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 4 2 1 1 4 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
KS Kamza KS Kamza 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
US Catanzaro US Catanzaro 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Casertana FC Casertana FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ACR Messina ACR Messina 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Calcio Como Calcio Como 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Roma Racing Roma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sirens FC Sirens FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Taranto FC Taranto FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Renate AC Renate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Melfi AS Melfi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Djibouti Djibouti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Basel FC Basel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ischia Ischia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Martina Martina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monopoli Monopoli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olbia Olbia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tansania Tansania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
US Arezzo US Arezzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Siracusa US Siracusa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten