Gegner S U N
FC Porto FC Porto 9 2 2 5 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 8 2 3 3 1 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 4 2 2 0 2 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 0 2 6 0 2 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 7 0 0 7 0 2 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 5 1 0 4 1 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 5 0 3 2 0 2 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 0 1 4 0 2 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 1
CD Aves CD Aves 4 3 0 1 0 0 1 0
Gegner S U N
CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 1 2 1 0 1 1 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
União Leiria União Leiria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Louletano Louletano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten