Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sheriff | 37 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Iskra-Stal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Petržalka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |