Gegner S U N
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 6 1 4 1 0 2 0 0
Stockport County Stockport County 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Swindon Town Swindon Town 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 5 0 3 2 2 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Bradford City Bradford City 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4 0 2 2 1 2 0 1
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Oxford United Oxford United 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 4 1 0 3 0 3 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Leeds United Leeds United 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Luton Town Luton Town 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Hull City Hull City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boston United Boston United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vetra FK Vetra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torquay United Torquay United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Walsall FC Walsall FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten