Gegner S U N
Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U21] 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Almería UD Almería 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Deltasport Vlaardingen Deltasport Vlaardingen 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten