Gegner S U N
Aston Villa Aston Villa 9 2 0 7 4 3 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 9 2 1 6 3 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 3 3 3 3 2 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 9 1 1 7 1 1 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 8 4 2 2 5 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 8 1 1 6 4 2 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 8 4 2 2 3 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 8 1 3 4 2 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 7 2 3 2 3 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 7 3 3 1 2 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 3 3 0 5 1 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 6 4 1 1 4 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 6 2 3 1 2 1 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 6 3 0 3 2 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 1
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 6 2 3 1 2 3 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 6 3 3 0 1 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 4 0 1 5 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 5 3 0 2 4 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 5 3 2 0 2 3 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 5 3 2 0 2 2 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 5 3 2 0 1 2 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 1
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 1
Real Madrid Real Madrid 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 4 0 0 6 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 4 2 2 0 4 2 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 4 4 0 0 3 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Birmingham City Birmingham City 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 4 4 0 0 0 1 1 0
Vitesse Vitesse 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 1 1 1 4 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 1
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 3 0 3 0 1 0 1 0
Willem II Willem II 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Coventry City Coventry City 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
DR Kongo DR Kongo 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
FK Vetra FK Vetra 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Australien Australien 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Island Island 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Uganda Uganda 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Alverca FC Alverca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0
FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Basel FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Luton Town Luton Town 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Slowakei Olymp. Slowakei Olymp. 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Olymp. Brasilien Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Guinea Guinea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Japan Olymp. Japan Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oxford United Oxford United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Lemona SD Lemona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten