Gegner S U N
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 16 4 4 8 5 2 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 13 4 6 3 5 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 11 4 4 3 4 3 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 11 7 2 2 4 1 1 1
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 11 7 0 4 3 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 11 4 3 4 1 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 11 3 4 4 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 10 4 4 2 5 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 10 3 4 3 4 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 10 4 2 4 4 2 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 10 3 2 5 3 1 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 10 5 2 3 2 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 9 3 2 4 5 2 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 9 4 2 3 4 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 5 1 2 5 1 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 8 4 2 2 2 2 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 7 4 2 1 4 2 0 0
Stahl Brandenburg Stahl Brandenburg 7 2 3 2 4 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 7 2 3 2 2 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 7 3 3 1 2 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 7 2 3 2 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 6 2 3 1 2 2 0 0
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 5 3 1 1 5 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 2 1 2 4 1 1 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 1 3 1 2 2 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 2 0 3 1 0 1 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 2 1 1 4 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 2 0 2 3 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV 1899 Merseburg SV 1899 Merseburg 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Schönebecker SV 1861 Schönebecker SV 1861 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
1. SV Suhl 1906 1. SV Suhl 1906 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Grimma FC Grimma 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
BSG Stahl Riesa II BSG Stahl Riesa II 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SC Halberg Brebach SC Halberg Brebach 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Schwerin 1. FSV Schwerin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Cannes AS Cannes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Prenzlau FSV Prenzlau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten