Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |