Gegner S U N
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 15 5 5 5 0 3 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 12 3 5 4 0 2 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 10 6 1 3 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 0 4 5 0 0 0 1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 8 5 0 3 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 4 1 3 0 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 7 2 3 2 0 1 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
OFC Sliven OFC Sliven 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belasitsa Petrich Belasitsa Petrich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Academia UTM FC Academia UTM 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Saxan FC Saxan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zaria FC Zaria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Svetkavitsa PFC Svetkavitsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vidima Rakovski Vidima Rakovski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten