Gegner S U N
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 18 10 6 2 5 2 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 17 13 4 0 9 2 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 15 12 1 2 9 3 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 14 4 9 1 2 5 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 13 8 3 2 10 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 7 2 4 2 2 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 12 9 3 0 7 3 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 11 2 4 5 6 1 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 10 3 5 2 8 2 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 10 6 2 2 5 2 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 10 4 1 5 3 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 9 6 2 1 11 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 9 3 6 0 4 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 9 6 3 0 4 3 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 9 5 1 3 2 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 9 0 2 7 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 6 2 0 7 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 8 6 2 0 3 1 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 8 1 2 5 3 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 8 1 1 6 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RC Lens RC Lens 8 2 4 2 1 0 0 0
FC Istres FC Istres 8 2 4 2 0 3 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 7 4 1 2 5 2 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 7 5 1 1 5 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 7 2 2 3 2 3 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 7 1 2 4 1 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6 6 0 0 10 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 6 1 3 2 2 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 1 1 4 1 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 5 0 4 1 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 4 4 0 0 4 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 3 3 0 0 5 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 3 3 0 0 4 1 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 3 1 2 0 3 1 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 0 1 2 2 0 1 0
Dänemark Dänemark 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Vannes OC Vannes OC 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 1 1 0 7 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 1 0 4 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Finnland Finnland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Al Shamal SC Al Shamal SC 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
Al Shahaniya Al Shahaniya 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Al Khor SC Al Khor SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Wakrah Al Wakrah 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Corona Braşov Corona Braşov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cournon Cournon 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Săgeata Năvodari Săgeata Năvodari 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Al Kharitiyath Al Kharitiyath 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bois-Guillaume Bois-Guillaume 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
DR Kongo DR Kongo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
El Jaish SC El Jaish SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Italien Italien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montluçon Football Montluçon Football 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar SC Qatar SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Saumur Saumur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten