Gegner S U N
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 22 11 6 5 3 8 1 1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 19 9 9 1 3 5 0 1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 19 11 6 2 2 6 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 16 10 3 3 1 7 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 16 8 4 4 0 8 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 16 7 4 5 0 6 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14 11 0 3 1 6 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 12 8 4 0 4 6 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 12 7 1 4 3 4 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 12 3 6 3 1 4 1 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 12 7 5 0 0 4 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 12 9 3 0 0 5 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 11 2 6 3 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 10 4 2 4 0 5 0 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 10 5 3 2 0 3 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 9 2 0 7 0 2 0 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 9 3 4 2 0 3 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 9 4 4 1 0 4 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 8 3 2 3 1 1 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 8 5 2 1 0 2 1 0
Gegner S U N
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 8 4 0 4 0 3 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 7 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 7 0 4 3 0 6 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 7 4 2 1 0 3 0 0
Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6 6 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 6 4 1 1 1 2 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 6 1 2 3 0 3 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 0
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 1
Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
Partizan Partizan 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Otopeni CS Otopeni 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Zaria FC Zaria 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Litauen Litauen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Voinţa Sibiu Voinţa Sibiu 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Victoria Brăneşti FC Victoria Brăneşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palermo SSD Palermo SSD 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten