Gegner S U N
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 9 4 5 0 0 1 0 0
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Flandria Flandria 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Alvarado Alvarado 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten